ICORE – Weld – 1-17-2017

Colorado ICORE 1- Field 1 run 1 4- Speed 2 run 2
22-Jan-17 2- Field 1 run 2
Overall 3- Speed 2 run 1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 38.70 39.89 18.07 20.28 116.94 100.00
2 A Lucero, Dave B CO9644 O 47.83 47.18 19.96 24.20 139.17 84.03
3 B Peabody, John U CO2353 O 52.64 54.05 27.36 27.20 161.25 72.52
4 B Jelkin, Andrew u O 52.71 73.36 29.40 27.19 182.66 64.02
5 B Bell, Scott C LCO2323 O 71.81 60.86 28.43 26.77 187.87 62.25
6 GM Taylor, John u C 101.63 122.33 DNF DNF 223.96 100.00
7 C Bird, Leland u O 78.53 90.16 43.00 41.51 253.20 46.18
8 GM Harrelson, Bruce u L 110.39 85.33 48.25 41.62 285.59 100.00
9 D Christian, Tom u O 111.90 86.69 45.19 45.63 289.41 40.41
10 D Barrett, Ed u O 131.24 100.36 48.60 48.28 328.48 35.60
11 B Switzer, Justin u C 112.72 113.78 55.53 59.32 341.35 65.61
Colorado ICORE 1- Field 1 run 1 4- Speed 2 run 2
22-Jan-17 2- Field 1 run 2
Open 3- Speed 2 run 1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 38.70 39.89 18.07 20.28 116.94 100.00
2 A Lucero, Dave B CO9644 47.83 47.18 19.96 24.20 139.17 84.03
3 B Peabody, John U CO2353 52.64 54.05 27.36 27.20 161.25 72.52
4 B Jelkin, Andrew u 52.71 73.36 29.40 27.19 182.66 64.02
5 B Bell, Scott C LCO2323 71.81 60.86 28.43 26.77 187.87 62.25
6 C Bird, Leland u 78.53 90.16 43.00 41.51 253.20 46.18
7 D Christian, Tom u 111.90 86.69 45.19 45.63 289.41 40.41
8 D Barrett, Ed u 131.24 100.36 48.60 48.28 328.48 35.60
Colorado ICORE 1- Field 1 run 1 4- Speed 2 run 2
22-Jan-17 2- Field 1 run 2
Limited 3- Speed 2 run 1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Harrelson, Bruce u 110.39 85.33 48.25 41.62 285.59 100.00
Colorado ICORE 1- Field 1 run 1 4- Speed 2 run 2
22-Jan-17 2- Field 1 run 2
Classic 3- Speed 2 run 1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Taylor, John u 101.63 122.33 DNF DNF 223.96 100.00
2 B Switzer, Justin u 112.72 113.78 55.53 59.32 341.35 65.61
Colorado ICORE 1- Field 1 run 1 4- Speed 2 run 2
22-Jan-17 2- Field 1 run 2
ICORE Class 3- Speed 2 run 1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 47.83 47.18 19.96 24.20 139.17 84.03
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 38.70 39.89 18.07 20.28 116.94 100.00
2 Bell, Scott LCO2323 71.81 60.86 28.43 26.77 187.87 62.25
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Peabody, John CO2353 52.64 54.05 27.36 27.20 161.25 72.52
2 Jelkin, Andrew 52.71 73.36 29.40 27.19 182.66 64.02
3 Bird, Leland 78.53 90.16 43.00 41.51 253.20 46.18
4 Christian, Tom 111.90 86.69 45.19 45.63 289.41 40.41
5 Barrett, Ed 131.24 100.36 48.60 48.28 328.48 35.60
Limited
1 Harrelson, Bruce 110.39 85.33 48.25 41.62 285.59 100.00
Classic
1 Taylor, John 101.63 122.33 DNF DNF 223.96 100.00
2 Switzer, Justin 112.72 113.78 55.53 59.32 341.35 65.61
Colorado ICORE
22-Jan-17
Stage
Stage 1- Field 1 run 1 Stage 2- Field 1 run 2 Stage 3- Speed 2 run 1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Jelkin, Brett O 38.70 1 Jelkin, Brett O 39.89 1 Jelkin, Brett O 18.07
2 Lucero, Dave O 47.83 2 Lucero, Dave O 47.18 2 Lucero, Dave O 19.96
3 Peabody, John O 52.64 3 Peabody, John O 54.05 3 Peabody, John O 27.36
4 Jelkin, Andrew O 52.71 4 Bell, Scott O 60.86 4 Bell, Scott O 28.43
5 Bell, Scott O 71.81 5 Jelkin, Andrew O 73.36 5 Jelkin, Andrew O 29.40
6 Bird, Leland O 78.53 6 Harrelson, Bruce L 85.33 6 Bird, Leland O 43.00
7 Taylor, John C 101.63 7 Christian, Tom O 86.69 7 Christian, Tom O 45.19
8 Harrelson, Bruce L 110.39 8 Bird, Leland O 90.16 8 Harrelson, Bruce L 48.25
9 Christian, Tom O 111.90 9 Barrett, Ed O 100.36 9 Barrett, Ed O 48.60
10 Switzer, Justin C 112.72 10 Switzer, Justin C 113.78 10 Switzer, Justin C 55.53
11 Barrett, Ed O 131.24 11 Taylor, John C 122.33 11 Taylor, John C DNF
Stage 4- Speed 2 run 2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Jelkin, Brett O 20.28
2 Lucero, Dave O 24.20
3 Bell, Scott O 26.77
4 Jelkin, Andrew O 27.19
5 Peabody, John O 27.20
6 Bird, Leland O 41.51
7 Harrelson, Bruce L 41.62
8 Christian, Tom O 45.63
9 Barrett, Ed O 48.28
10 Switzer, Justin C 59.32
11 Taylor, John C DNF

216.58.217.1

ICORE – Weld – April 24th 2016

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Steel#2
24-Apr-16 2- Field #2
Overall 3- Steel#1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 L 36.64 34.75 DNF DNF 71.39 100.00
2 B Burkholder, John M CO9655 L 26.50 27.41 20.44 22.96 97.31 73.36
3 C Jones, Patrick6 u L 33.41 35.58 31.84 24.40 125.23 57.01
4 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 44.40 40.02 24.26 22.84 131.52 100.00
5 M Merle, Doug C CO1567 O 40.21 47.28 25.96 25.62 139.07 94.57
6 C Jones, Patrick C CO2757 L 33.21 32.44 40.11 38.39 144.15 49.52
7 C Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 L 45.38 41.90 29.40 28.29 144.97 49.24
8 M Lucero, Dave B CO9644 O 44.41 57.66 19.28 27.53 148.88 88.34
9 C Foster, Lance 2nd u L 35.19 38.35 37.79 39.20 150.53 47.43
10 C Lierman, Steve 2nd u L 47.40 41.05 30.36 35.17 153.98 46.36
11 C Peabody, John U CO2353 L 46.18 43.56 36.54 30.89 157.17 45.42
12 D Lierman, Steve u L 45.65 37.76 39.75 38.51 161.67 44.16
13 A Peabody, John U CO2353 O 63.22 48.30 24.60 28.20 164.32 80.04
14 D Foster, Lance u L 41.29 47.35 40.65 35.89 165.18 43.22
15 D Lucero, Dave U CO9644 L 49.43 49.61 31.36 45.79 176.19 40.52
16 B Title, Leighton U CO9593 O 62.73 61.77 30.60 27.56 182.66 72.00
17 C Jelkin, Andrew u O 86.14 59.14 41.59 34.47 221.34 59.42
18 C Bird, Leland u O 63.02 55.85 59.53 61.45 239.85 54.83
19 GM Harrelson, Bruce u C 72.47 70.27 73.06 43.09 258.89 100.00
20 A Taylor, John u C 62.50 95.82 99.70 60.69 318.71 81.23
21 D Krause, Matt6 u L 75.81 74.16 129.84 99.65 379.46 18.81

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Steel#2
24-Apr-16 2- Field #2
Open 3- Steel#1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 44.40 40.02 24.26 22.84 131.52 100.00
2 M Merle, Doug C CO1567 40.21 47.28 25.96 25.62 139.07 94.57
3 M Lucero, Dave B CO9644 44.41 57.66 19.28 27.53 148.88 88.34
4 A Peabody, John U CO2353 63.22 48.30 24.60 28.20 164.32 80.04
5 B Title, Leighton U CO9593 62.73 61.77 30.60 27.56 182.66 72.00
6 C Jelkin, Andrew u 86.14 59.14 41.59 34.47 221.34 59.42
7 C Bird, Leland u 63.02 55.85 59.53 61.45 239.85 54.83

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Steel#2
24-Apr-16 2- Field #2
Limited 3- Steel#1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 36.64 34.75 DNF DNF 71.39 100.00
2 B Burkholder, John M CO9655 26.50 27.41 20.44 22.96 97.31 73.36
3 C Jones, Patrick6 u 33.41 35.58 31.84 24.40 125.23 57.01
4 C Jones, Patrick C CO2757 33.21 32.44 40.11 38.39 144.15 49.52
5 C Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 45.38 41.90 29.40 28.29 144.97 49.24
6 C Foster, Lance 2nd u 35.19 38.35 37.79 39.20 150.53 47.43
7 C Lierman, Steve 2nd u 47.40 41.05 30.36 35.17 153.98 46.36
8 C Peabody, John U CO2353 46.18 43.56 36.54 30.89 157.17 45.42
9 D Lierman, Steve u 45.65 37.76 39.75 38.51 161.67 44.16
10 D Foster, Lance u 41.29 47.35 40.65 35.89 165.18 43.22
11 D Lucero, Dave U CO9644 49.43 49.61 31.36 45.79 176.19 40.52
12 D Krause, Matt6 u 75.81 74.16 129.84 99.65 379.46 18.81

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Steel#2
24-Apr-16 2- Field #2
Classic 3- Steel#1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Harrelson, Bruce u 72.47 70.27 73.06 43.09 258.89 100.00
2 A Taylor, John u 62.50 95.82 99.70 60.69 318.71 81.23

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Steel#2
24-Apr-16 2- Field #2
ICORE Class 3- Steel#1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – M
Limited
1 Burkholder, John CO9655 26.50 27.41 20.44 22.96 97.31 73.36
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 44.41 57.66 19.28 27.53 148.88 88.34
Limited
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ CO1002 45.38 41.90 29.40 28.29 144.97 49.24
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 44.40 40.02 24.26 22.84 131.52 100.00
2 Merle, Doug CO1567 40.21 47.28 25.96 25.62 139.07 94.57
Limited
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd CO1002 36.64 34.75 DNF DNF 71.39 100.00
2 Jones, Patrick CO2757 33.21 32.44 40.11 38.39 144.15 49.52
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Peabody, John CO2353 63.22 48.30 24.60 28.20 164.32 80.04
2 Title, Leighton CO9593 62.73 61.77 30.60 27.56 182.66 72.00
3 Jelkin, Andrew 86.14 59.14 41.59 34.47 221.34 59.42
4 Bird, Leland 63.02 55.85 59.53 61.45 239.85 54.83
Limited
1 Jones, Patrick6 33.41 35.58 31.84 24.40 125.23 57.01
2 Foster, Lance 2nd 35.19 38.35 37.79 39.20 150.53 47.43
3 Lierman, Steve 2nd 47.40 41.05 30.36 35.17 153.98 46.36
4 Peabody, John CO2353 46.18 43.56 36.54 30.89 157.17 45.42
5 Lierman, Steve 45.65 37.76 39.75 38.51 161.67 44.16
6 Foster, Lance 41.29 47.35 40.65 35.89 165.18 43.22
7 Lucero, Dave CO9644 49.43 49.61 31.36 45.79 176.19 40.52
8 Krause, Matt6 75.81 74.16 129.84 99.65 379.46 18.81
Classic
1 Harrelson, Bruce 72.47 70.27 73.06 43.09 258.89 100.00
2 Taylor, John 62.50 95.82 99.70 60.69 318.71 81.23

 

Colorado ICORE
24-Apr-16
Stage
Stage 1- Field #1 Stage 2- Field #2 Stage 3- Steel#1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Burkholder, John L 26.50 1 Burkholder, John L 27.41 1 Lucero, Dave O 19.28
2 Jones, Patrick L 33.21 2 Jones, Patrick L 32.44 2 Burkholder, John L 20.44
3 Jones, Patrick6 L 33.41 3 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 34.75 3 Jelkin, Brett O 24.26
4 Foster, Lance 2nd L 35.19 4 Jones, Patrick6 L 35.58 4 Peabody, John O 24.60
5 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 36.64 5 Lierman, Steve L 37.76 5 Merle, Doug O 25.96
6 Merle, Doug O 40.21 6 Foster, Lance 2nd L 38.35 6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 29.40
7 Foster, Lance L 41.29 7 Jelkin, Brett O 40.02 7 Lierman, Steve 2nd L 30.36
8 Jelkin, Brett O 44.40 8 Lierman, Steve 2nd L 41.05 8 Title, Leighton O 30.60
9 Lucero, Dave O 44.41 9 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 41.90 9 Lucero, Dave L 31.36
10 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 45.38 10 Peabody, John L 43.56 10 Jones, Patrick6 L 31.84
11 Lierman, Steve L 45.65 11 Merle, Doug O 47.28 11 Peabody, John L 36.54
12 Peabody, John L 46.18 12 Foster, Lance L 47.35 12 Foster, Lance 2nd L 37.79
13 Lierman, Steve 2nd L 47.40 13 Peabody, John O 48.30 13 Lierman, Steve L 39.75
14 Lucero, Dave L 49.43 14 Lucero, Dave L 49.61 14 Jones, Patrick L 40.11
15 Taylor, John C 62.50 15 Bird, Leland O 55.85 15 Foster, Lance L 40.65
16 Title, Leighton O 62.73 16 Lucero, Dave O 57.66 16 Jelkin, Andrew O 41.59
17 Bird, Leland O 63.02 17 Jelkin, Andrew O 59.14 17 Bird, Leland O 59.53
18 Peabody, John O 63.22 18 Title, Leighton O 61.77 18 Harrelson, Bruce C 73.06
19 Harrelson, Bruce C 72.47 19 Harrelson, Bruce C 70.27 19 Taylor, John C 99.70
20 Krause, Matt6 L 75.81 20 Krause, Matt6 L 74.16 20 Krause, Matt6 L 129.84
21 Jelkin, Andrew O 86.14 21 Taylor, John C 95.82 21 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L DNF

 

Stage 4- Steel#2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Jelkin, Brett O 22.84
2 Burkholder, John L 22.96
3 Jones, Patrick6 L 24.40
4 Merle, Doug O 25.62
5 Lucero, Dave O 27.53
6 Title, Leighton O 27.56
7 Peabody, John O 28.20
8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 28.29
9 Peabody, John L 30.89
10 Jelkin, Andrew O 34.47
11 Lierman, Steve 2nd L 35.17
12 Foster, Lance L 35.89
13 Jones, Patrick L 38.39
14 Lierman, Steve L 38.51
15 Foster, Lance 2nd L 39.20
16 Harrelson, Bruce C 43.09
17 Lucero, Dave L 45.79
18 Taylor, John C 60.69
19 Bird, Leland O 61.45
20 Krause, Matt6 L 99.65
21 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L DNF

ICORE – Weld – Oct 2015

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Steel#2
25-Oct-15 2- Field #2
Overall 3- Steel#1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 L 72.82 62.90 DNF DNF 135.72 100.00
2 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 49.76 54.26 15.62 17.72 137.36 100.00
3 M Jelkin, Brett 2nd B LCO0725 L 52.83 62.81 23.20 19.43 158.27 85.75
4 M Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 O 67.48 50.87 18.90 21.50 158.75 86.53
5 M Peabody, John U CO2353 O 62.18 53.53 21.56 22.49 159.76 85.98
6 A Bell, Scott C LCO2323 O 65.30 66.21 20.97 19.85 172.33 79.71
7 A Title, Leighton U CO9593 O 72.16 61.23 23.23 23.20 179.82 76.39
8 B Peabody, John U CO2353 L 66.68 71.68 27.34 22.18 187.88 72.24
9 B Foster, Lance u L 86.95 67.48 32.98 27.29 214.70 63.21
10 C Bird, Leland u O 112.17 109.84 41.64 39.75 303.40 45.27
11 GM Taylor, John u C 112.86 142.18 32.08 32.94 320.06 100.00
12 B Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 C 162.36 193.40 56.12 49.35 461.23 69.39

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Steel#2
25-Oct-15 2- Field #2
Open 3- Steel#1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 49.76 54.26 15.62 17.72 137.36 100.00
2 M Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 67.48 50.87 18.90 21.50 158.75 86.53
3 M Peabody, John U CO2353 62.18 53.53 21.56 22.49 159.76 85.98
4 A Bell, Scott C LCO2323 65.30 66.21 20.97 19.85 172.33 79.71
5 A Title, Leighton U CO9593 72.16 61.23 23.23 23.20 179.82 76.39
6 C Bird, Leland u 112.17 109.84 41.64 39.75 303.40 45.27

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Steel#2
25-Oct-15 2- Field #2
Limited 3- Steel#1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 72.82 62.90 DNF DNF 135.72 100.00
2 M Jelkin, Brett 2nd B LCO0725 52.83 62.81 23.20 19.43 158.27 85.75
3 B Peabody, John U CO2353 66.68 71.68 27.34 22.18 187.88 72.24
4 B Foster, Lance u 86.95 67.48 32.98 27.29 214.70 63.21

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Steel#2
25-Oct-15 2- Field #2
Classic 3- Steel#1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Taylor, John u 112.86 142.18 32.08 32.94 320.06 100.00
2 B Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 162.36 193.40 56.12 49.35 461.23 69.39

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Steel#2
25-Oct-15 2- Field #2
ICORE Class 3- Steel#1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ CO1002 67.48 50.87 18.90 21.50 158.75 86.53
Limited
1 Jelkin, Brett 2nd LCO0725 52.83 62.81 23.20 19.43 158.27 85.75
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 49.76 54.26 15.62 17.72 137.36 100.00
2 Bell, Scott LCO2323 65.30 66.21 20.97 19.85 172.33 79.71
Limited
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd CO1002 72.82 62.90 DNF DNF 135.72 100.00
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Peabody, John CO2353 62.18 53.53 21.56 22.49 159.76 85.98
2 Title, Leighton CO9593 72.16 61.23 23.23 23.20 179.82 76.39
3 Bird, Leland 112.17 109.84 41.64 39.75 303.40 45.27
Limited
1 Peabody, John CO2353 66.68 71.68 27.34 22.18 187.88 72.24
2 Foster, Lance 86.95 67.48 32.98 27.29 214.70 63.21
Classic
1 Taylor, John 112.86 142.18 32.08 32.94 320.06 100.00
2 Snapp, Jerry CO9661 162.36 193.40 56.12 49.35 461.23 69.39

 

Colorado ICORE
25-Oct-15
Stage
Stage 1- Field #1 Stage 2- Field #2 Stage 3- Steel#1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Jelkin, Brett O 49.76 1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 50.87 1 Jelkin, Brett O 15.62
2 Jelkin, Brett 2nd L 52.83 2 Peabody, John O 53.53 2 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 18.90
3 Peabody, John O 62.18 3 Jelkin, Brett O 54.26 3 Bell, Scott O 20.97
4 Bell, Scott O 65.30 4 Title, Leighton O 61.23 4 Peabody, John O 21.56
5 Peabody, John L 66.68 5 Jelkin, Brett 2nd L 62.81 5 Jelkin, Brett 2nd L 23.20
6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 67.48 6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 62.90 6 Title, Leighton O 23.23
7 Title, Leighton O 72.16 7 Bell, Scott O 66.21 7 Peabody, John L 27.34
8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 72.82 8 Foster, Lance L 67.48 8 Taylor, John C 32.08
9 Foster, Lance L 86.95 9 Peabody, John L 71.68 9 Foster, Lance L 32.98
10 Bird, Leland O 112.17 10 Bird, Leland O 109.84 10 Bird, Leland O 41.64
11 Taylor, John C 112.86 11 Taylor, John C 142.18 11 Snapp, Jerry C 56.12
12 Snapp, Jerry C 162.36 12 Snapp, Jerry C 193.40 12 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L DNF

 

Stage 4- Steel#2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Jelkin, Brett O 17.72
2 Jelkin, Brett 2nd L 19.43
3 Bell, Scott O 19.85
4 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 21.50
5 Peabody, John L 22.18
6 Peabody, John O 22.49
7 Title, Leighton O 23.20
8 Foster, Lance L 27.29
9 Taylor, John C 32.94
10 Bird, Leland O 39.75
11 Snapp, Jerry C 49.35
12 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L DNF

 

Weld ICORE – 9-27-2015

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1
Sept 27,2015 2- Field #2
Overall 3- Field #3
  L I          
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 47.08 47.49 47.00 141.57 100.00
2 M Peabody, John U CO2353 O 52.18 53.93 56.64 162.75 86.99
3 GM Jelkin, Brett 2nd B LCO0725 L 60.75 55.92 59.92 176.59 100.00
4 B Ely, Craig u L 66.60 68.73 101.03 236.36 74.71
5 B Peabody, John U CO2353 L 84.00 69.93 130.66 284.59 62.05
6 GM Harrelson, Bruce u C 94.69 91.42 120.91 307.02 100.00
7 B Taylor, John u C 171.43 123.73 197.05 492.21 62.38
8 D Bird, Leland u L 307.28 233.13 317.42 857.83 20.59

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1
Sept 27,2015 2- Field #2
Open 3- Field #3
  L I          
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 47.08 47.49 47.00 141.57 100.00
2 M Peabody, John U CO2353 52.18 53.93 56.64 162.75 86.99

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1
Sept 27,2015 2- Field #2
Limited 3- Field #3
  L I          
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett 2nd B LCO0725 60.75 55.92 59.92 176.59 100.00
2 B Ely, Craig u 66.60 68.73 101.03 236.36 74.71
3 B Peabody, John U CO2353 84.00 69.93 130.66 284.59 62.05
4 D Bird, Leland u 307.28 233.13 317.42 857.83 20.59

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1
Sept 27,2015 2- Field #2
Classic 3- Field #3
  L I          
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Total L%
1 GM Harrelson, Bruce u 94.69 91.42 120.91 307.02 100.00
2 B Taylor, John u 171.43 123.73 197.05 492.21 62.38

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1
Sept 27,2015 2- Field #2
ICORE Class 3- Field #3
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Total L%
ICORE Class – B
Limited
1 Jelkin, Brett 2nd LCO0725 60.75 55.92 59.92 176.59 100.00
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 47.08 47.49 47.00 141.57 100.00
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Peabody, John CO2353 52.18 53.93 56.64 162.75 86.99
Limited
1 Ely, Craig 66.60 68.73 101.03 236.36 74.71
2 Peabody, John CO2353 84.00 69.93 130.66 284.59 62.05
3 Bird, Leland 307.28 233.13 317.42 857.83 20.59
Classic
1 Harrelson, Bruce 94.69 91.42 120.91 307.02 100.00
2 Taylor, John 171.43 123.73 197.05 492.21 62.38

 

Colorado ICORE
Sept 27,2015
Stage
Stage 1- Field #1 Stage 2- Field #2 Stage 3- Field #3
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Jelkin, Brett O 47.08 1 Jelkin, Brett O 47.49 1 Jelkin, Brett O 47.00
2 Peabody, John O 52.18 2 Peabody, John O 53.93 2 Peabody, John O 56.64
3 Jelkin, Brett 2nd L 60.75 3 Jelkin, Brett 2nd L 55.92 3 Jelkin, Brett 2nd L 59.92
4 Ely, Craig L 66.60 4 Ely, Craig L 68.73 4 Ely, Craig L 101.03
5 Peabody, John L 84.00 5 Peabody, John L 69.93 5 Harrelson, Bruce C 120.91
6 Harrelson, Bruce C 94.69 6 Harrelson, Bruce C 91.42 6 Peabody, John L 130.66
7 Taylor, John C 171.43 7 Taylor, John C 123.73 7 Taylor, John C 197.05
8 Bird, Leland L 307.28 8 Bird, Leland L 233.13 8 Bird, Leland L 317.42

 

Weld ICORE – 7/26/2015

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
26-Jul-15 2- Field #2
Overall 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Lucero, Dave B CO9644 O 36.87 43.93 10.13 12.04 102.97 100.00
2 M Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 43.16 44.76 11.06 12.72 111.70 92.18
3 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 L 54.43 38.27 11.44 14.12 118.26 100.00
4 A Peabody, John U CO2353 O 45.73 50.67 16.38 14.70 127.48 80.77
5 M Ely, Craig u L 49.80 50.32 15.61 15.00 130.73 90.46
6 M Peabody, John U CO2353 L 68.62 66.53 0.00 0.00 135.15 87.50
7 A Lucero, Dave U CO9644 L 56.89 55.36 20.81 18.05 151.11 78.26
8 B Merle, Doug C CO1567 O 54.27 55.42 26.09 20.68 156.46 65.81
9 B Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 L 79.57 61.60 12.31 14.42 167.90 70.43
10 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 O 85.17 85.09 0.00 0.00 170.26 60.48
11 B Ely, Dustin u L 80.56 65.85 19.34 21.71 187.46 63.09
12 D Jelkin, Andrew u O 104.63 92.62 25.36 25.17 247.78 41.56
13 GM Abajian, Jim u C 140.42 106.54 31.31 36.89 315.16 100.00
14 D Moffett, Sam u L 138.33 116.66 38.47 30.54 324.00 36.50

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
26-Jul-15 2- Field #2
Open 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Lucero, Dave B CO9644 36.87 43.93 10.13 12.04 102.97 100.00
2 M Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 43.16 44.76 11.06 12.72 111.70 92.18
3 A Peabody, John U CO2353 45.73 50.67 16.38 14.70 127.48 80.77
4 B Merle, Doug C CO1567 54.27 55.42 26.09 20.68 156.46 65.81
5 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 85.17 85.09 0.00 0.00 170.26 60.48
6 D Jelkin, Andrew u 104.63 92.62 25.36 25.17 247.78 41.56

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
26-Jul-15 2- Field #2
Limited 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 54.43 38.27 11.44 14.12 118.26 100.00
2 M Ely, Craig u 49.80 50.32 15.61 15.00 130.73 90.46
3 M Peabody, John U CO2353 68.62 66.53 0.00 0.00 135.15 87.50
4 A Lucero, Dave U CO9644 56.89 55.36 20.81 18.05 151.11 78.26
5 B Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 79.57 61.60 12.31 14.42 167.90 70.43
6 B Ely, Dustin u 80.56 65.85 19.34 21.71 187.46 63.09
7 D Moffett, Sam u 138.33 116.66 38.47 30.54 324.00 36.50

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
26-Jul-15 2- Field #2
Classic 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Abajian, Jim u 140.42 106.54 31.31 36.89 315.16 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
26-Jul-15 2- Field #2
ICORE Class 3- Speed steel #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 36.87 43.93 10.13 12.04 102.97 100.00
Limited
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ CO1002 54.43 38.27 11.44 14.12 118.26 100.00
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 43.16 44.76 11.06 12.72 111.70 92.18
2 Merle, Doug CO1567 54.27 55.42 26.09 20.68 156.46 65.81
Limited
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd CO1002 79.57 61.60 12.31 14.42 167.90 70.43
ICORE Class – D
Open
1 Alms, Roger CO9664 85.17 85.09 0.00 0.00 170.26 60.48
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Peabody, John CO2353 45.73 50.67 16.38 14.70 127.48 80.77
2 Jelkin, Andrew 104.63 92.62 25.36 25.17 247.78 41.56
Limited
1 Ely, Craig 49.80 50.32 15.61 15.00 130.73 90.46
2 Peabody, John CO2353 68.62 66.53 0.00 0.00 135.15 87.50
3 Lucero, Dave CO9644 56.89 55.36 20.81 18.05 151.11 78.26
4 Ely, Dustin 80.56 65.85 19.34 21.71 187.46 63.09
5 Moffett, Sam 138.33 116.66 38.47 30.54 324.00 36.50
Classic
1 Abajian, Jim 140.42 106.54 31.31 36.89 315.16 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE
26-Jul-15
Stage
Stage 1- Field #1 Stage 2- Field #2 Stage 3- Speed steel #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Lucero, Dave O 36.87 1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 38.27 1 Peabody, John L 0.00
2 Jelkin, Brett O 43.16 2 Lucero, Dave O 43.93 2 Alms, Roger O 0.00
3 Peabody, John O 45.73 3 Jelkin, Brett O 44.76 3 Lucero, Dave O 10.13
4 Ely, Craig L 49.80 4 Ely, Craig L 50.32 4 Jelkin, Brett O 11.06
5 Merle, Doug O 54.27 5 Peabody, John O 50.67 5 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 11.44
6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 54.43 6 Lucero, Dave L 55.36 6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 12.31
7 Lucero, Dave L 56.89 7 Merle, Doug O 55.42 7 Ely, Craig L 15.61
8 Peabody, John L 68.62 8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 61.60 8 Peabody, John O 16.38
9 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 79.57 9 Ely, Dustin L 65.85 9 Ely, Dustin L 19.34
10 Ely, Dustin L 80.56 10 Peabody, John L 66.53 10 Lucero, Dave L 20.81
11 Alms, Roger O 85.17 11 Alms, Roger O 85.09 11 Jelkin, Andrew O 25.36
12 Jelkin, Andrew O 104.63 12 Jelkin, Andrew O 92.62 12 Merle, Doug O 26.09
13 Moffett, Sam L 138.33 13 Abajian, Jim C 106.54 13 Abajian, Jim C 31.31
14 Abajian, Jim C 140.42 14 Moffett, Sam L 116.66 14 Moffett, Sam L 38.47

 

Stage 4- Speed steel #2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Peabody, John L 0.00
2 Alms, Roger O 0.00
3 Lucero, Dave O 12.04
4 Jelkin, Brett O 12.72
5 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 14.12
6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 14.42
7 Peabody, John O 14.70
8 Ely, Craig L 15.00
9 Lucero, Dave L 18.05
10 Merle, Doug O 20.68
11 Ely, Dustin L 21.71
12 Jelkin, Andrew O 25.17
13 Moffett, Sam L 30.54
14 Abajian, Jim C 36.89

 

Weld ICORE – 6/28/2015

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
June 28,2014 2- Field #2 5- Snubby #1
Overall 3- Speed steel #1
  L I              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John M CO9655 L 35.24 36.51 10.35 11.12 20.42 113.64 100.00
2 M Jones, Patrick C CO2757 L 41.84 45.49 12.33 10.75 21.74 132.15 85.99
3 A Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 L 49.20 55.33 16.64 13.40 0.00 134.57 84.45
4 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 50.73 46.01 19.27 10.09 27.83 153.93 100.00
5 GM Peabody, John U CO2353 O 58.74 48.28 14.00 11.45 27.07 159.54 96.48
6 B Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 L 56.95 53.32 10.54 14.76 28.51 164.08 69.26
7 A Burkholder, Pam C CO1660 O 53.83 53.03 13.68 14.80 46.27 181.61 84.76
8 A Title, Leighton U CO9593 O 66.29 66.92 18.76 17.60 32.48 202.05 76.18
9 C Lierman, Steve u L 61.07 68.31 29.17 13.77 40.88 213.20 53.30
10 C Aguirre Jesse u L 105.90 81.67 19.88 24.52 0.00 231.97 48.99
11 GM Taylor, John u C 100.73 0.00 60.07 49.96 36.86 247.62 100.00
12 M Harrelson, Bruce u C 89.71 100.61 28.74 28.36 34.19 281.61 87.93
13 A Lange, David u C 105.20 125.28 25.71 27.95 37.54 321.68 76.98
14 D Snapp, Mary u L 131.47 124.67 34.07 39.28 50.61 380.10 29.90
15 C Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 C 120.45 180.52 30.59 30.18 61.56 423.30 58.50
16 D Aguirre, JW u L 149.44 132.84 78.62 68.87 0.00 429.77 26.44

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
June 28,2014 2- Field #2 5- Snubby #1
Open 3- Speed steel #1
  L I              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 50.73 46.01 19.27 10.09 27.83 153.93 100.00
2 GM Peabody, John U CO2353 58.74 48.28 14.00 11.45 27.07 159.54 96.48
3 A Burkholder, Pam C CO1660 53.83 53.03 13.68 14.80 46.27 181.61 84.76
4 A Title, Leighton U CO9593 66.29 66.92 18.76 17.60 32.48 202.05 76.18

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
June 28,2014 2- Field #2 5- Snubby #1
Limited 3- Speed steel #1
  L I              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John M CO9655 35.24 36.51 10.35 11.12 20.42 113.64 100.00
2 M Jones, Patrick C CO2757 41.84 45.49 12.33 10.75 21.74 132.15 85.99
3 A Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 49.20 55.33 16.64 13.40 0.00 134.57 84.45
4 B Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 56.95 53.32 10.54 14.76 28.51 164.08 69.26
5 C Lierman, Steve u 61.07 68.31 29.17 13.77 40.88 213.20 53.30
6 C Aguirre Jesse u 105.90 81.67 19.88 24.52 0.00 231.97 48.99
7 D Snapp, Mary u 131.47 124.67 34.07 39.28 50.61 380.10 29.90
8 D Aguirre, JW u 149.44 132.84 78.62 68.87 0.00 429.77 26.44

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
June 28,2014 2- Field #2 5- Snubby #1
Classic 3- Speed steel #1
  L I              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Taylor, John u 100.73 0.00 60.07 49.96 36.86 247.62 100.00
2 M Harrelson, Bruce u 89.71 100.61 28.74 28.36 34.19 281.61 87.93
3 A Lange, David u 105.20 125.28 25.71 27.95 37.54 321.68 76.98
4 C Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 120.45 180.52 30.59 30.18 61.56 423.30 58.50

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
June 28,2014 2- Field #2 5- Snubby #1
ICORE Class 3- Speed steel #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
ICORE Class – M
Limited
1 Burkholder, John CO9655 35.24 36.51 10.35 11.12 20.42 113.64 100.00
ICORE Class – B
Limited
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ CO1002 56.95 53.32 10.54 14.76 28.51 164.08 69.26
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 50.73 46.01 19.27 10.09 27.83 153.93 100.00
2 Burkholder, Pam CO1660 53.83 53.03 13.68 14.80 46.27 181.61 84.76
Limited
1 Jones, Patrick CO2757 41.84 45.49 12.33 10.75 21.74 132.15 85.99
2 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd CO1002 49.20 55.33 16.64 13.40 0.00 134.57 84.45
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Peabody, John CO2353 58.74 48.28 14.00 11.45 27.07 159.54 96.48
2 Title, Leighton CO9593 66.29 66.92 18.76 17.60 32.48 202.05 76.18
Limited
1 Lierman, Steve 61.07 68.31 29.17 13.77 40.88 213.20 53.30
2 Aguirre Jesse 105.90 81.67 19.88 24.52 0.00 231.97 48.99
3 Snapp, Mary 131.47 124.67 34.07 39.28 50.61 380.10 29.90
4 Aguirre, JW 149.44 132.84 78.62 68.87 0.00 429.77 26.44
Classic
1 Taylor, John 100.73 0.00 60.07 49.96 36.86 247.62 100.00
2 Harrelson, Bruce 89.71 100.61 28.74 28.36 34.19 281.61 87.93
3 Lange, David 105.20 125.28 25.71 27.95 37.54 321.68 76.98
4 Snapp, Jerry CO9661 120.45 180.52 30.59 30.18 61.56 423.30 58.50

 

Colorado ICORE
June 28,2014
Stage
Stage 1- Field #1 Stage 2- Field #2 Stage 3- Speed steel #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Burkholder, John L 35.24 1 Taylor, John C 0.00 1 Burkholder, John L 10.35
2 Jones, Patrick L 41.84 2 Burkholder, John L 36.51 2 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 10.54
3 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 49.20 3 Jones, Patrick L 45.49 3 Jones, Patrick L 12.33
4 Jelkin, Brett O 50.73 4 Jelkin, Brett O 46.01 4 Burkholder, Pam O 13.68
5 Burkholder, Pam O 53.83 5 Peabody, John O 48.28 5 Peabody, John O 14.00
6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 56.95 6 Burkholder, Pam O 53.03 6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 16.64
7 Peabody, John O 58.74 7 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 53.32 7 Title, Leighton O 18.76
8 Lierman, Steve L 61.07 8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 55.33 8 Jelkin, Brett O 19.27
9 Title, Leighton O 66.29 9 Title, Leighton O 66.92 9 Aguirre Jesse L 19.88
10 Harrelson, Bruce C 89.71 10 Lierman, Steve L 68.31 10 Lange, David C 25.71
11 Taylor, John C 100.73 11 Aguirre Jesse L 81.67 11 Harrelson, Bruce C 28.74
12 Lange, David C 105.20 12 Harrelson, Bruce C 100.61 12 Lierman, Steve L 29.17
13 Aguirre Jesse L 105.90 13 Snapp, Mary L 124.67 13 Snapp, Jerry C 30.59
14 Snapp, Jerry C 120.45 14 Lange, David C 125.28 14 Snapp, Mary L 34.07
15 Snapp, Mary L 131.47 15 Aguirre, JW L 132.84 15 Taylor, John C 60.07
16 Aguirre, JW L 149.44 16 Snapp, Jerry C 180.52 16 Aguirre, JW L 78.62

 

Stage 4- Speed steel #2 Stage 5- Snubby #1
Pl Name Div Stg 4 Pl Name Div Stg 5
1 Jelkin, Brett O 10.09 1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 0.00
2 Jones, Patrick L 10.75 2 Aguirre Jesse L 0.00
3 Burkholder, John L 11.12 3 Aguirre, JW L 0.00
4 Peabody, John O 11.45 4 Burkholder, John L 20.42
5 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 13.40 5 Jones, Patrick L 21.74
6 Lierman, Steve L 13.77 6 Peabody, John O 27.07
7 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 14.76 7 Jelkin, Brett O 27.83
8 Burkholder, Pam O 14.80 8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 28.51
9 Title, Leighton O 17.60 9 Title, Leighton O 32.48
10 Aguirre Jesse L 24.52 10 Harrelson, Bruce C 34.19
11 Lange, David C 27.95 11 Taylor, John C 36.86
12 Harrelson, Bruce C 28.36 12 Lange, David C 37.54
13 Snapp, Jerry C 30.18 13 Lierman, Steve L 40.88
14 Snapp, Mary L 39.28 14 Burkholder, Pam O 46.27
15 Taylor, John C 49.96 15 Snapp, Mary L 50.61
16 Aguirre, JW L 68.87 16 Snapp, Jerry C 61.56

 

ICORE results Weld – 3-22-2015

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
22-Mar-15 2- Field #2
Overall 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John 2nd M CO9655 O 37.33 DNF 16.20 17.12 70.65 100.00
2 GM Burkholder, John M CO9655 L 34.59 DNF 18.57 18.25 71.41 100.00
3 B Burkholder, Pam C CO1660 O 62.33 DNF 20.77 22.89 105.99 66.66
4 C Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 39.93 44.23 18.24 20.02 122.42 57.71
5 C Lucero, Dave B CO9644 O 51.98 44.27 27.28 19.00 142.53 49.57
6 C Lucero, Dave U CO9644 L 61.33 DNF 35.30 50.88 147.51 48.41
7 C Peabody, John U CO2353 O 54.96 44.75 22.83 27.88 150.42 46.97
8 C Merle, Doug C CO1567 O 48.99 44.97 29.26 27.29 150.51 46.94
9 C Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 O 51.28 49.18 22.95 28.78 152.19 46.42
10 D Bell, Scott C LCO2323 O 68.39 44.04 21.96 23.98 158.37 44.61
11 D Title, Leighton U CO9593 O 63.37 49.37 26.56 24.93 164.23 43.02
12 D Ely, Craig u L 63.71 52.55 29.44 28.55 174.25 40.98
13 D Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 L 59.79 55.20 38.64 31.76 185.39 38.52
14 D Peabody, John U CO2353 L 80.80 51.28 29.04 28.39 189.51 37.68
15 D Lamfers, Mike u L 71.85 73.45 33.88 35.35 214.53 33.29
16 GM Spies, David u C 88.82 90.02 43.42 54.63 276.89 100.00
17 D Stroman, Dave u O 129.84 114.79 57.17 52.91 354.71 19.92
18 B Snapp, Mary u C 154.03 119.31 57.34 72.82 403.50 68.62
19 B Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 C 149.59 137.71 60.35 69.90 417.55 66.31
20 D Lamfers, Colton u L 152.19 221.19 101.78 154.05 629.21 11.35

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
22-Mar-15 2- Field #2
Open 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John 2nd M CO9655 37.33 DNF 16.20 17.12 70.65 100.00
2 B Burkholder, Pam C CO1660 62.33 DNF 20.77 22.89 105.99 66.66
3 C Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 39.93 44.23 18.24 20.02 122.42 57.71
4 C Lucero, Dave B CO9644 51.98 44.27 27.28 19.00 142.53 49.57
5 C Peabody, John U CO2353 54.96 44.75 22.83 27.88 150.42 46.97
6 C Merle, Doug C CO1567 48.99 44.97 29.26 27.29 150.51 46.94
7 C Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 51.28 49.18 22.95 28.78 152.19 46.42
8 D Bell, Scott C LCO2323 68.39 44.04 21.96 23.98 158.37 44.61
9 D Title, Leighton U CO9593 63.37 49.37 26.56 24.93 164.23 43.02
10 D Stroman, Dave u 129.84 114.79 57.17 52.91 354.71 19.92

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
22-Mar-15 2- Field #2
Limited 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John M CO9655 34.59 DNF 18.57 18.25 71.41 100.00
2 C Lucero, Dave U CO9644 61.33 DNF 35.30 50.88 147.51 48.41
3 D Ely, Craig u 63.71 52.55 29.44 28.55 174.25 40.98
4 D Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 59.79 55.20 38.64 31.76 185.39 38.52
5 D Peabody, John U CO2353 80.80 51.28 29.04 28.39 189.51 37.68
6 D Lamfers, Mike u 71.85 73.45 33.88 35.35 214.53 33.29
7 D Lamfers, Colton u 152.19 221.19 101.78 154.05 629.21 11.35

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
22-Mar-15 2- Field #2
Classic 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Spies, David u 88.82 90.02 43.42 54.63 276.89 100.00
2 B Snapp, Mary u 154.03 119.31 57.34 72.82 403.50 68.62
3 B Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 149.59 137.71 60.35 69.90 417.55 66.31

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
22-Mar-15 2- Field #2
ICORE Class 3- Speed steel #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – M
Open
1 Burkholder, John 2nd CO9655 37.33 DNF 16.20 17.12 70.65 100.00
Limited
1 Burkholder, John CO9655 34.59 DNF 18.57 18.25 71.41 100.00
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 51.98 44.27 27.28 19.00 142.53 49.57
2 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ CO1002 51.28 49.18 22.95 28.78 152.19 46.42
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Burkholder, Pam CO1660 62.33 DNF 20.77 22.89 105.99 66.66
2 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 39.93 44.23 18.24 20.02 122.42 57.71
3 Merle, Doug CO1567 48.99 44.97 29.26 27.29 150.51 46.94
4 Bell, Scott LCO2323 68.39 44.04 21.96 23.98 158.37 44.61
Limited
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd CO1002 59.79 55.20 38.64 31.76 185.39 38.52
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Peabody, John CO2353 54.96 44.75 22.83 27.88 150.42 46.97
2 Title, Leighton CO9593 63.37 49.37 26.56 24.93 164.23 43.02
3 Stroman, Dave 129.84 114.79 57.17 52.91 354.71 19.92
Limited
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 61.33 DNF 35.30 50.88 147.51 48.41
2 Ely, Craig 63.71 52.55 29.44 28.55 174.25 40.98
3 Peabody, John CO2353 80.80 51.28 29.04 28.39 189.51 37.68
4 Lamfers, Mike 71.85 73.45 33.88 35.35 214.53 33.29
5 Lamfers, Colton 152.19 221.19 101.78 154.05 629.21 11.35
Classic
1 Spies, David 88.82 90.02 43.42 54.63 276.89 100.00
2 Snapp, Mary 154.03 119.31 57.34 72.82 403.50 68.62
3 Snapp, Jerry CO9661 149.59 137.71 60.35 69.90 417.55 66.31

 

Colorado ICORE
22-Mar-15
Stage
Stage 1- Field #1 Stage 2- Field #2 Stage 3- Speed steel #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Burkholder, John L 34.59 1 Bell, Scott O 44.04 1 Burkholder, John 2nd O 16.20
2 Burkholder, John 2nd O 37.33 2 Jelkin, Brett O 44.23 2 Jelkin, Brett O 18.24
3 Jelkin, Brett O 39.93 3 Lucero, Dave O 44.27 3 Burkholder, John L 18.57
4 Merle, Doug O 48.99 4 Peabody, John O 44.75 4 Burkholder, Pam O 20.77
5 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 51.28 5 Merle, Doug O 44.97 5 Bell, Scott O 21.96
6 Lucero, Dave O 51.98 6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 49.18 6 Peabody, John O 22.83
7 Peabody, John O 54.96 7 Title, Leighton O 49.37 7 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 22.95
8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 59.79 8 Peabody, John L 51.28 8 Title, Leighton O 26.56
9 Lucero, Dave L 61.33 9 Ely, Craig L 52.55 9 Lucero, Dave O 27.28
10 Burkholder, Pam O 62.33 10 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 55.20 10 Peabody, John L 29.04
11 Title, Leighton O 63.37 11 Lamfers, Mike L 73.45 11 Merle, Doug O 29.26
12 Ely, Craig L 63.71 12 Spies, David C 90.02 12 Ely, Craig L 29.44
13 Bell, Scott O 68.39 13 Stroman, Dave O 114.79 13 Lamfers, Mike L 33.88
14 Lamfers, Mike L 71.85 14 Snapp, Mary C 119.31 14 Lucero, Dave L 35.30
15 Peabody, John L 80.80 15 Snapp, Jerry C 137.71 15 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 38.64
16 Spies, David C 88.82 16 Lamfers, Colton L 221.19 16 Spies, David C 43.42
17 Stroman, Dave O 129.84 17 Burkholder, John L DNF 17 Stroman, Dave O 57.17
18 Snapp, Jerry C 149.59 18 Lucero, Dave L DNF 18 Snapp, Mary C 57.34
19 Lamfers, Colton L 152.19 19 Burkholder, John 2nd O DNF 19 Snapp, Jerry C 60.35
20 Snapp, Mary C 154.03 20 Burkholder, Pam O DNF 20 Lamfers, Colton L 101.78

 

Stage 4- Speed steel #2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Burkholder, John 2nd O 17.12
2 Burkholder, John L 18.25
3 Lucero, Dave O 19.00
4 Jelkin, Brett O 20.02
5 Burkholder, Pam O 22.89
6 Bell, Scott O 23.98
7 Title, Leighton O 24.93
8 Merle, Doug O 27.29
9 Peabody, John O 27.88
10 Peabody, John L 28.39
11 Ely, Craig L 28.55
12 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 28.78
13 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 31.76
14 Lamfers, Mike L 35.35
15 Lucero, Dave L 50.88
16 Stroman, Dave O 52.91
17 Spies, David C 54.63
18 Snapp, Jerry C 69.90
19 Snapp, Mary C 72.82
20 Lamfers, Colton L 154.05

 

Weld ICORE 8/24/2014

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed #2
AUG. 24, 2014 2- Field #2
Overall 3- Speed #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett 2nd B LCO0725 L 39.59 35.49 15.00 13.16 103.24 100.00
2 GM Peabody, John U CO2353 O 39.05 35.59 15.85 12.92 103.41 100.00
3 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 30.91 52.30 12.04 12.68 107.93 95.81
4 M Bell, Scott C LCO2323 O 42.50 39.16 11.49 18.39 111.54 92.71
5 M Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 O 47.83 38.43 14.23 11.32 111.81 92.49
6 B Peabody, John U CO2353 L 59.42 55.03 17.15 16.83 148.43 69.55
7 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 O 71.08 59.98 13.57 15.47 160.10 64.59
8 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd u C 66.22 87.18 16.59 46.74 216.73 100.00
9 A Taylor, John u C 119.70 103.06 31.87 31.13 285.76 75.84
10 B Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 C 115.71 140.33 30.58 49.99 336.61 64.39

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed #2
AUG. 24, 2014 2- Field #2
Open 3- Speed #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Peabody, John U CO2353 39.05 35.59 15.85 12.92 103.41 100.00
2 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 30.91 52.30 12.04 12.68 107.93 95.81
3 M Bell, Scott C LCO2323 42.50 39.16 11.49 18.39 111.54 92.71
4 M Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 47.83 38.43 14.23 11.32 111.81 92.49
5 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 71.08 59.98 13.57 15.47 160.10 64.59

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed #2
AUG. 24, 2014 2- Field #2
Limited 3- Speed #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett 2nd B LCO0725 39.59 35.49 15.00 13.16 103.24 100.00
2 B Peabody, John U CO2353 59.42 55.03 17.15 16.83 148.43 69.55

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed #2
AUG. 24, 2014 2- Field #2
Classic 3- Speed #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd u 66.22 87.18 16.59 46.74 216.73 100.00
2 A Taylor, John u 119.70 103.06 31.87 31.13 285.76 75.84
3 B Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 115.71 140.33 30.58 49.99 336.61 64.39

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed #2
AUG. 24, 2014 2- Field #2
ICORE Class 3- Speed #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ CO1002 47.83 38.43 14.23 11.32 111.81 92.49
Limited
1 Jelkin, Brett 2nd LCO0725 39.59 35.49 15.00 13.16 103.24 100.00
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 30.91 52.30 12.04 12.68 107.93 95.81
2 Bell, Scott LCO2323 42.50 39.16 11.49 18.39 111.54 92.71
ICORE Class – D
Open
1 Alms, Roger CO9664 71.08 59.98 13.57 15.47 160.10 64.59
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Peabody, John CO2353 39.05 35.59 15.85 12.92 103.41 100.00
Limited
1 Peabody, John CO2353 59.42 55.03 17.15 16.83 148.43 69.55
Classic
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd 66.22 87.18 16.59 46.74 216.73 100.00
2 Taylor, John 119.70 103.06 31.87 31.13 285.76 75.84
3 Snapp, Jerry CO9661 115.71 140.33 30.58 49.99 336.61 64.39

 

Colorado ICORE
AUG. 24, 2014
Stage
Stage 1- Field #1 Stage 2- Field #2 Stage 3- Speed #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Jelkin, Brett O 30.91 1 Jelkin, Brett 2nd L 35.49 1 Bell, Scott O 11.49
2 Peabody, John O 39.05 2 Peabody, John O 35.59 2 Jelkin, Brett O 12.04
3 Jelkin, Brett 2nd L 39.59 3 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 38.43 3 Alms, Roger O 13.57
4 Bell, Scott O 42.50 4 Bell, Scott O 39.16 4 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 14.23
5 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 47.83 5 Jelkin, Brett O 52.30 5 Jelkin, Brett 2nd L 15.00
6 Peabody, John L 59.42 6 Peabody, John L 55.03 6 Peabody, John O 15.85
7 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd C 66.22 7 Alms, Roger O 59.98 7 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd C 16.59
8 Alms, Roger O 71.08 8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd C 87.18 8 Peabody, John L 17.15
9 Snapp, Jerry C 115.71 9 Taylor, John C 103.06 9 Snapp, Jerry C 30.58
10 Taylor, John C 119.70 10 Snapp, Jerry C 140.33 10 Taylor, John C 31.87

 

Stage 4- Speed #2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 11.32
2 Jelkin, Brett O 12.68
3 Peabody, John O 12.92
4 Jelkin, Brett 2nd L 13.16
5 Alms, Roger O 15.47
6 Peabody, John L 16.83
7 Bell, Scott O 18.39
8 Taylor, John C 31.13
9 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd C 46.74
10 Snapp, Jerry C 49.99

Weld ICORE – 7-27-2014

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed #2
July 27,2014 2- Field #2
Overall 3- Speed #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Lucero, Dave B CO9644 O 36.28 36.09 13.52 9.05 94.94 100.00
2 A Peabody, John U CO2353 O 45.08 45.71 11.45 13.54 115.78 82.00
3 GM Peabody, John U CO2353 L 49.67 60.69 12.43 13.93 136.72 100.00
4 B Merle, Doug C CO1567 O 68.24 45.32 13.06 11.44 138.06 68.77
5 A Merle, Doug U CO1567 L 71.01 54.14 22.12 15.95 163.22 83.76
6 C Alms, Roger D CO9664 O 88.17 80.82 17.44 17.09 203.52 46.65
7 GM Taylor, John u C 85.57 153.81 30.41 40.18 309.97 100.00
8 M Harrelson, Bruce u C 150.65 141.59 32.13 33.54 357.91 86.61
9 A Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 C 129.08 139.45 63.29 44.67 376.49 82.33
10 C Bird, Leland u C 269.91 163.25 43.30 101.23 577.69 53.66

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed #2
July 27,2014 2- Field #2
Open 3- Speed #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Lucero, Dave B CO9644 36.28 36.09 13.52 9.05 94.94 100.00
2 A Peabody, John U CO2353 45.08 45.71 11.45 13.54 115.78 82.00
3 B Merle, Doug C CO1567 68.24 45.32 13.06 11.44 138.06 68.77
4 C Alms, Roger D CO9664 88.17 80.82 17.44 17.09 203.52 46.65

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed #2
July 27,2014 2- Field #2
Limited 3- Speed #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Peabody, John U CO2353 49.67 60.69 12.43 13.93 136.72 100.00
2 A Merle, Doug U CO1567 71.01 54.14 22.12 15.95 163.22 83.76

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed #2
July 27,2014 2- Field #2
Classic 3- Speed #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Taylor, John u 85.57 153.81 30.41 40.18 309.97 100.00
2 M Harrelson, Bruce u 150.65 141.59 32.13 33.54 357.91 86.61
3 A Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 129.08 139.45 63.29 44.67 376.49 82.33
4 C Bird, Leland u 269.91 163.25 43.30 101.23 577.69 53.66

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed #2
July 27,2014 2- Field #2
ICORE Class 3- Speed #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 36.28 36.09 13.52 9.05 94.94 100.00
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Merle, Doug CO1567 68.24 45.32 13.06 11.44 138.06 68.77
ICORE Class – D
Open
1 Alms, Roger CO9664 88.17 80.82 17.44 17.09 203.52 46.65
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Peabody, John CO2353 45.08 45.71 11.45 13.54 115.78 82.00
Limited
1 Peabody, John CO2353 49.67 60.69 12.43 13.93 136.72 100.00
2 Merle, Doug CO1567 71.01 54.14 22.12 15.95 163.22 83.76
Classic
1 Taylor, John 85.57 153.81 30.41 40.18 309.97 100.00
2 Harrelson, Bruce 150.65 141.59 32.13 33.54 357.91 86.61
3 Snapp, Jerry CO9661 129.08 139.45 63.29 44.67 376.49 82.33
4 Bird, Leland 269.91 163.25 43.30 101.23 577.69 53.66

 

Colorado ICORE
July 27,2014
Stage
Stage 1- Field #1 Stage 2- Field #2 Stage 3- Speed #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Lucero, Dave O 36.28 1 Lucero, Dave O 36.09 1 Peabody, John O 11.45
2 Peabody, John O 45.08 2 Merle, Doug O 45.32 2 Peabody, John L 12.43
3 Peabody, John L 49.67 3 Peabody, John O 45.71 3 Merle, Doug O 13.06
4 Merle, Doug O 68.24 4 Merle, Doug L 54.14 4 Lucero, Dave O 13.52
5 Merle, Doug L 71.01 5 Peabody, John L 60.69 5 Alms, Roger O 17.44
6 Taylor, John C 85.57 6 Alms, Roger O 80.82 6 Merle, Doug L 22.12
7 Alms, Roger O 88.17 7 Snapp, Jerry C 139.45 7 Taylor, John C 30.41
8 Snapp, Jerry C 129.08 8 Harrelson, Bruce C 141.59 8 Harrelson, Bruce C 32.13
9 Harrelson, Bruce C 150.65 9 Taylor, John C 153.81 9 Bird, Leland C 43.30
10 Bird, Leland C 269.91 10 Bird, Leland C 163.25 10 Snapp, Jerry C 63.29

 

Stage 4- Speed #2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Lucero, Dave O 9.05
2 Merle, Doug O 11.44
3 Peabody, John O 13.54
4 Peabody, John L 13.93
5 Merle, Doug L 15.95
6 Alms, Roger O 17.09
7 Harrelson, Bruce C 33.54
8 Taylor, John C 40.18
9 Snapp, Jerry C 44.67
10 Bird, Leland C 101.23

ICORE – 5/25/2014

Colorado ICORE 1- Steel #1
25-May-14 2- Steel #2
Overall
  L I        
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John M CO9655 L 43.18 42.48 85.66 100.00
2 GM Merle, Doug C CO1567 O 57.55 60.61 118.16 100.00
3 C Lucero, Dave U CO9644 L 78.81 64.28 143.09 59.86
4 A Title, Leighton U CO9593 O 72.84 76.60 149.44 79.07
5 A Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 O 79.29 70.94 150.23 78.65
6 B Lamfers, Mike u O 85.75 73.77 159.52 74.07
7 C Peabody, John U CO2353 L 81.24 94.25 175.49 48.81
8 D Lamfers, Colton u O 208.00 227.79 435.79 27.11

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Steel #1
25-May-14 2- Steel #2
Open
  L I        
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Total L%
1 GM Merle, Doug C CO1567 57.55 60.61 118.16 100.00
2 A Title, Leighton U CO9593 72.84 76.60 149.44 79.07
3 A Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 79.29 70.94 150.23 78.65
4 B Lamfers, Mike u 85.75 73.77 159.52 74.07
5 D Lamfers, Colton u 208.00 227.79 435.79 27.11

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Steel #1
25-May-14 2- Steel #2
Limited
  L I        
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John M CO9655 43.18 42.48 85.66 100.00
2 C Lucero, Dave U CO9644 78.81 64.28 143.09 59.86
3 C Peabody, John U CO2353 81.24 94.25 175.49 48.81

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Steel #1
25-May-14 2- Steel #2
ICORE Class
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Total L%
ICORE Class – M
Limited
1 Burkholder, John CO9655 43.18 42.48 85.66 100.00
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ CO1002 79.29 70.94 150.23 78.65
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Merle, Doug CO1567 57.55 60.61 118.16 100.00
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Title, Leighton CO9593 72.84 76.60 149.44 79.07
2 Lamfers, Mike 85.75 73.77 159.52 74.07
3 Lamfers, Colton 208.00 227.79 435.79 27.11
Limited
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 78.81 64.28 143.09 59.86
2 Peabody, John CO2353 81.24 94.25 175.49 48.81

 

Colorado ICORE
25-May-14
Stage
Stage 1- Steel #1 Stage 2- Steel #2
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2
1 Burkholder, John L 43.18 1 Burkholder, John L 42.48
2 Merle, Doug O 57.55 2 Merle, Doug O 60.61
3 Title, Leighton O 72.84 3 Lucero, Dave L 64.28
4 Lucero, Dave L 78.81 4 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 70.94
5 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 79.29 5 Lamfers, Mike O 73.77
6 Peabody, John L 81.24 6 Title, Leighton O 76.60
7 Lamfers, Mike O 85.75 7 Peabody, John L 94.25
8 Lamfers, Colton O 208.00 8 Lamfers, Colton O 227.79