Weld ICORE – 3-23-2014

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
March 23.14 2- Field#2
Overall 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John M CO9655 L 10.53 8.73 39.24 39.64 98.14 100.00
2 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 15.42 20.59 44.21 43.43 123.65 100.00
3 A Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 O 26.81 21.91 48.07 50.71 147.50 83.83
4 A Peabody, John U CO2353 O 26.58 21.51 60.30 48.75 157.14 78.69
5 B Bell, Scott C LCO2323 O 38.93 35.29 61.73 47.44 183.39 67.42
6 B Jelkin, Danial u O 53.20 26.40 55.20 56.74 191.54 64.56
7 GM Harrelson, Bruce u C 120.86 97.91 137.07 168.50 524.34 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
March 23.14 2- Field#2
Open 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 15.42 20.59 44.21 43.43 123.65 100.00
2 A Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 26.81 21.91 48.07 50.71 147.50 83.83
3 A Peabody, John U CO2353 26.58 21.51 60.30 48.75 157.14 78.69
4 B Bell, Scott C LCO2323 38.93 35.29 61.73 47.44 183.39 67.42
5 B Jelkin, Danial u 53.20 26.40 55.20 56.74 191.54 64.56

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
March 23.14 2- Field#2
Limited 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John M CO9655 10.53 8.73 39.24 39.64 98.14 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
March 23.14 2- Field#2
Classic 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Harrelson, Bruce u 120.86 97.91 137.07 168.50 524.34 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
March 23.14 2- Field#2
ICORE Class 3- Steel #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – M
Limited
1 Burkholder, John CO9655 10.53 8.73 39.24 39.64 98.14 100.00
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ CO1002 26.81 21.91 48.07 50.71 147.50 83.83
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 15.42 20.59 44.21 43.43 123.65 100.00
2 Bell, Scott LCO2323 38.93 35.29 61.73 47.44 183.39 67.42
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Peabody, John CO2353 26.58 21.51 60.30 48.75 157.14 78.69
2 Jelkin, Danial 53.20 26.40 55.20 56.74 191.54 64.56
Classic
1 Harrelson, Bruce 120.86 97.91 137.07 168.50 524.34 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE
March 23.14
Stage
Stage 1- Field#1 Stage 2- Field#2 Stage 3- Steel #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Burkholder, John L 10.53 1 Burkholder, John L 8.73 1 Burkholder, John L 39.24
2 Jelkin, Brett O 15.42 2 Jelkin, Brett O 20.59 2 Jelkin, Brett O 44.21
3 Peabody, John O 26.58 3 Peabody, John O 21.51 3 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 48.07
4 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 26.81 4 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 21.91 4 Jelkin, Danial O 55.20
5 Bell, Scott O 38.93 5 Jelkin, Danial O 26.40 5 Peabody, John O 60.30
6 Jelkin, Danial O 53.20 6 Bell, Scott O 35.29 6 Bell, Scott O 61.73
7 Harrelson, Bruce C 120.86 7 Harrelson, Bruce C 97.91 7 Harrelson, Bruce C 137.07

 

Stage 4- Steel #2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Burkholder, John L 39.64
2 Jelkin, Brett O 43.43
3 Bell, Scott O 47.44
4 Peabody, John O 48.75
5 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 50.71
6 Jelkin, Danial O 56.74
7 Harrelson, Bruce C 168.50

Weld ICORE – 1-26-2014

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
JAN 26.14 2- Field#2
Overall 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 50.31 48.69 18.77 18.61 136.38 100.00
2 M Lucero, Dave B CO9644 O 60.32 49.84 23.59 23.31 157.06 86.83
3 A Jelkin, Danial u O 61.33 52.37 22.00 26.37 162.07 84.15
4 B Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 O 68.69 51.00 44.54 33.64 197.87 68.92
5 B Peabody, John U CO2353 O 71.17 79.22 29.45 26.95 206.79 65.95
6 B Bell, Scott C LCO2323 O 87.93 61.76 28.03 29.41 207.13 65.84
7 GM Culver, Vernon U CO1998 L 79.81 86.20 29.99 28.28 224.28 100.00
8 C Alms, Roger D CO9664 O 90.71 93.49 38.49 26.48 249.17 54.73
9 A Lierman, Steve u L 77.34 93.21 54.40 50.55 275.50 81.41
10 D Culver, Millissa U CO1999 O 144.05 113.70 47.70 69.37 374.82 36.39
11 C Stroman, Dave u L 175.31 210.34 DNF DNF 385.65 58.16
12 GM Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 C 170.11 154.08 70.06 DNF 394.25 100.00
13 C Snapp, Mary2nd u L 179.17 187.44 54.50 63.24 484.35 46.31
14 B Harrelson, Bruce u C 265.06 205.54 60.33 61.20 592.13 66.58

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
JAN 26.14 2- Field#2
Open 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 50.31 48.69 18.77 18.61 136.38 100.00
2 M Lucero, Dave B CO9644 60.32 49.84 23.59 23.31 157.06 86.83
3 A Jelkin, Danial u 61.33 52.37 22.00 26.37 162.07 84.15
4 B Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 68.69 51.00 44.54 33.64 197.87 68.92
5 B Peabody, John U CO2353 71.17 79.22 29.45 26.95 206.79 65.95
6 B Bell, Scott C LCO2323 87.93 61.76 28.03 29.41 207.13 65.84
7 C Alms, Roger D CO9664 90.71 93.49 38.49 26.48 249.17 54.73
8 D Culver, Millissa U CO1999 144.05 113.70 47.70 69.37 374.82 36.39

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
JAN 26.14 2- Field#2
Limited 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Culver, Vernon U CO1998 79.81 86.20 29.99 28.28 224.28 100.00
2 A Lierman, Steve u 77.34 93.21 54.40 50.55 275.50 81.41
3 C Stroman, Dave u 175.31 210.34 DNF DNF 385.65 58.16
4 C Snapp, Mary2nd u 179.17 187.44 54.50 63.24 484.35 46.31

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
JAN 26.14 2- Field#2
Classic 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 170.11 154.08 70.06 DNF 394.25 100.00
2 B Harrelson, Bruce u 265.06 205.54 60.33 61.20 592.13 66.58

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
JAN 26.14 2- Field#2
ICORE Class 3- Steel #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 60.32 49.84 23.59 23.31 157.06 86.83
2 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ CO1002 68.69 51.00 44.54 33.64 197.87 68.92
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 50.31 48.69 18.77 18.61 136.38 100.00
2 Bell, Scott LCO2323 87.93 61.76 28.03 29.41 207.13 65.84
ICORE Class – D
Open
1 Alms, Roger CO9664 90.71 93.49 38.49 26.48 249.17 54.73
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Jelkin, Danial 61.33 52.37 22.00 26.37 162.07 84.15
2 Peabody, John CO2353 71.17 79.22 29.45 26.95 206.79 65.95
3 Culver, Millissa CO1999 144.05 113.70 47.70 69.37 374.82 36.39
Limited
1 Culver, Vernon CO1998 79.81 86.20 29.99 28.28 224.28 100.00
2 Lierman, Steve 77.34 93.21 54.40 50.55 275.50 81.41
3 Stroman, Dave 175.31 210.34 DNF DNF 385.65 58.16
4 Snapp, Mary2nd 179.17 187.44 54.50 63.24 484.35 46.31
Classic
1 Snapp, Jerry CO9661 170.11 154.08 70.06 DNF 394.25 100.00
2 Harrelson, Bruce 265.06 205.54 60.33 61.20 592.13 66.58

 

Colorado ICORE
JAN 26.14
Stage
Stage 1- Field#1 Stage 2- Field#2 Stage 3- Steel #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Jelkin, Brett O 50.31 1 Jelkin, Brett O 48.69 1 Jelkin, Brett O 18.77
2 Lucero, Dave O 60.32 2 Lucero, Dave O 49.84 2 Jelkin, Danial O 22.00
3 Jelkin, Danial O 61.33 3 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 51.00 3 Lucero, Dave O 23.59
4 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 68.69 4 Jelkin, Danial O 52.37 4 Bell, Scott O 28.03
5 Peabody, John O 71.17 5 Bell, Scott O 61.76 5 Peabody, John O 29.45
6 Lierman, Steve L 77.34 6 Peabody, John O 79.22 6 Culver, Vernon L 29.99
7 Culver, Vernon L 79.81 7 Culver, Vernon L 86.20 7 Alms, Roger O 38.49
8 Bell, Scott O 87.93 8 Lierman, Steve L 93.21 8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 44.54
9 Alms, Roger O 90.71 9 Alms, Roger O 93.49 9 Culver, Millissa O 47.70
10 Culver, Millissa O 144.05 10 Culver, Millissa O 113.70 10 Lierman, Steve L 54.40
11 Snapp, Jerry C 170.11 11 Snapp, Jerry C 154.08 11 Snapp, Mary2nd L 54.50
12 Stroman, Dave L 175.31 12 Snapp, Mary2nd L 187.44 12 Harrelson, Bruce C 60.33
13 Snapp, Mary2nd L 179.17 13 Harrelson, Bruce C 205.54 13 Snapp, Jerry C 70.06
14 Harrelson, Bruce C 265.06 14 Stroman, Dave L 210.34 14 Stroman, Dave L DNF

 

Stage 4- Steel #2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Jelkin, Brett O 18.61
2 Lucero, Dave O 23.31
3 Jelkin, Danial O 26.37
4 Alms, Roger O 26.48
5 Peabody, John O 26.95
6 Culver, Vernon L 28.28
7 Bell, Scott O 29.41
8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 33.64
9 Lierman, Steve L 50.55
10 Harrelson, Bruce C 61.20
11 Snapp, Mary2nd L 63.24
12 Culver, Millissa O 69.37
13 Snapp, Jerry C DNF
14 Stroman, Dave L DNF

ICORE – Weld 10-27-2013

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
OCT 27.13 2- Field#2
Overall 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 34.99 35.74 9.47 8.97 89.17 100.00
2 A Jelkin, Danial u O 42.67 40.38 11.68 10.49 105.22 84.75
3 GM Ely, Craig u L 47.02 45.18 12.38 14.25 118.83 100.00
4 B Ely, Craig 2nd u O 47.90 59.64 14.34 14.06 135.94 65.60
5 B Lierman, Steve u O 51.80 61.89 18.20 14.90 146.79 60.75
6 B Peabody, John 2nd U CO2353 L 65.06 63.35 14.21 18.10 160.72 73.94
7 C Alms, Roger D CO9664 O 65.70 67.65 18.79 19.48 171.62 51.96
8 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd u C 58.92 73.51 22.15 21.31 175.89 100.00
9 B Vaughan, Daelyn u L 0.00 0.00 80.69 96.74 177.43 66.97
10 B Cooper, Cara u L 84.46 60.88 23.38 23.47 192.19 61.83
11 C Ely, Dustin u L 80.68 65.45 39.82 17.76 203.71 58.33
12 C Snapp, Mary3rd u C 111.55 159.46 49.82 46.76 367.59 47.85
13 C Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 C 151.34 134.37 51.49 34.61 371.81 47.31

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
OCT 27.13 2- Field#2
Open 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 34.99 35.74 9.47 8.97 89.17 100.00
2 A Jelkin, Danial u 42.67 40.38 11.68 10.49 105.22 84.75
3 B Ely, Craig 2nd u 47.90 59.64 14.34 14.06 135.94 65.60
4 B Lierman, Steve u 51.80 61.89 18.20 14.90 146.79 60.75
5 C Alms, Roger D CO9664 65.70 67.65 18.79 19.48 171.62 51.96

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
OCT 27.13 2- Field#2
Limited 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Ely, Craig u 47.02 45.18 12.38 14.25 118.83 100.00
2 B Peabody, John 2nd U CO2353 65.06 63.35 14.21 18.10 160.72 73.94
3 B Vaughan, Daelyn u 0.00 0.00 80.69 96.74 177.43 66.97
4 B Cooper, Cara u 84.46 60.88 23.38 23.47 192.19 61.83
5 C Ely, Dustin u 80.68 65.45 39.82 17.76 203.71 58.33

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
OCT 27.13 2- Field#2
Classic 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd u 58.92 73.51 22.15 21.31 175.89 100.00
2 C Snapp, Mary3rd u 111.55 159.46 49.82 46.76 367.59 47.85
3 C Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 151.34 134.37 51.49 34.61 371.81 47.31

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
OCT 27.13 2- Field#2
ICORE Class 3- Steel #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 34.99 35.74 9.47 8.97 89.17 100.00
ICORE Class – D
Open
1 Alms, Roger CO9664 65.70 67.65 18.79 19.48 171.62 51.96
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Jelkin, Danial 42.67 40.38 11.68 10.49 105.22 84.75
2 Ely, Craig 2nd 47.90 59.64 14.34 14.06 135.94 65.60
3 Lierman, Steve 51.80 61.89 18.20 14.90 146.79 60.75
Limited
1 Ely, Craig 47.02 45.18 12.38 14.25 118.83 100.00
2 Peabody, John 2nd CO2353 65.06 63.35 14.21 18.10 160.72 73.94
3 Vaughan, Daelyn 0.00 0.00 80.69 96.74 177.43 66.97
4 Cooper, Cara 84.46 60.88 23.38 23.47 192.19 61.83
5 Ely, Dustin 80.68 65.45 39.82 17.76 203.71 58.33
Classic
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd 58.92 73.51 22.15 21.31 175.89 100.00
2 Snapp, Mary3rd 111.55 159.46 49.82 46.76 367.59 47.85
3 Snapp, Jerry CO9661 151.34 134.37 51.49 34.61 371.81 47.31

 

Colorado ICORE
OCT 27.13
Stage
Stage 1- Field#1 Stage 2- Field#2 Stage 3- Steel #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Vaughan, Daelyn L 0.00 1 Vaughan, Daelyn L 0.00 1 Jelkin, Brett O 9.47
2 Jelkin, Brett O 34.99 2 Jelkin, Brett O 35.74 2 Jelkin, Danial O 11.68
3 Jelkin, Danial O 42.67 3 Jelkin, Danial O 40.38 3 Ely, Craig L 12.38
4 Ely, Craig L 47.02 4 Ely, Craig L 45.18 4 Peabody, John 2nd L 14.21
5 Ely, Craig 2nd O 47.90 5 Ely, Craig 2nd O 59.64 5 Ely, Craig 2nd O 14.34
6 Lierman, Steve O 51.80 6 Cooper, Cara L 60.88 6 Lierman, Steve O 18.20
7 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd C 58.92 7 Lierman, Steve O 61.89 7 Alms, Roger O 18.79
8 Peabody, John 2nd L 65.06 8 Peabody, John 2nd L 63.35 8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd C 22.15
9 Alms, Roger O 65.70 9 Ely, Dustin L 65.45 9 Cooper, Cara L 23.38
10 Ely, Dustin L 80.68 10 Alms, Roger O 67.65 10 Ely, Dustin L 39.82
11 Cooper, Cara L 84.46 11 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd C 73.51 11 Snapp, Mary3rd C 49.82
12 Snapp, Mary3rd C 111.55 12 Snapp, Jerry C 134.37 12 Snapp, Jerry C 51.49
13 Snapp, Jerry C 151.34 13 Snapp, Mary3rd C 159.46 13 Vaughan, Daelyn L 80.69

 

Stage 4- Steel #2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Jelkin, Brett O 8.97
2 Jelkin, Danial O 10.49
3 Ely, Craig 2nd O 14.06
4 Ely, Craig L 14.25
5 Lierman, Steve O 14.90
6 Ely, Dustin L 17.76
7 Peabody, John 2nd L 18.10
8 Alms, Roger O 19.48
9 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd C 21.31
10 Cooper, Cara L 23.47
11 Snapp, Jerry C 34.61
12 Snapp, Mary3rd C 46.76
13 Vaughan, Daelyn L 96.74

ICORE – Weld – 9/22/2013

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
Sept 22,2013 2- Field#2
Overall 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Lucero, Dave B CO9644 O 48.60 54.08 9.17 8.18 120.03 100.00
2 M Bell, Scott C LCO2323 O 55.27 56.79 12.14 9.91 134.11 89.50
3 GM Jones, Patrick C CO2757 L 55.27 59.72 11.20 12.01 138.20 100.00
4 A Peabody, John U CO2353 O 61.57 58.45 12.15 13.16 145.33 82.59
5 M Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 L 60.87 60.31 13.23 19.22 153.63 89.96
6 B Lierman, Steve u O 71.82 65.61 14.36 15.04 166.83 71.95
7 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 O 74.02 79.93 13.96 16.66 184.57 65.03
8 B Culver, Vernon U CO1998 L 91.90 92.04 25.67 18.61 228.22 60.56
9 D Culver, Millissa U CO1999 O 107.69 95.60 42.58 24.36 270.23 44.42
10 D Snapp, Mary2nd u L 160.91 165.70 28.78 32.72 388.11 35.61
11 D Snapp, Jerry3rd u CO9661 O 146.32 158.87 39.93 52.06 397.18 30.22

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
Sept 22,2013 2- Field#2
Open 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Lucero, Dave B CO9644 48.60 54.08 9.17 8.18 120.03 100.00
2 M Bell, Scott C LCO2323 55.27 56.79 12.14 9.91 134.11 89.50
3 A Peabody, John U CO2353 61.57 58.45 12.15 13.16 145.33 82.59
4 B Lierman, Steve u 71.82 65.61 14.36 15.04 166.83 71.95
5 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 74.02 79.93 13.96 16.66 184.57 65.03
6 D Culver, Millissa U CO1999 107.69 95.60 42.58 24.36 270.23 44.42
7 D Snapp, Jerry3rd u CO9661 146.32 158.87 39.93 52.06 397.18 30.22

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
Sept 22,2013 2- Field#2
Limited 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jones, Patrick C CO2757 55.27 59.72 11.20 12.01 138.20 100.00
2 M Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 60.87 60.31 13.23 19.22 153.63 89.96
3 B Culver, Vernon U CO1998 91.90 92.04 25.67 18.61 228.22 60.56
4 D Snapp, Mary2nd u 160.91 165.70 28.78 32.72 388.11 35.61

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
Sept 22,2013 2- Field#2
ICORE Class 3- Steel #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 48.60 54.08 9.17 8.18 120.03 100.00
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Bell, Scott LCO2323 55.27 56.79 12.14 9.91 134.11 89.50
Limited
1 Jones, Patrick CO2757 55.27 59.72 11.20 12.01 138.20 100.00
2 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd CO1002 60.87 60.31 13.23 19.22 153.63 89.96
ICORE Class – D
Open
1 Alms, Roger CO9664 74.02 79.93 13.96 16.66 184.57 65.03
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Peabody, John CO2353 61.57 58.45 12.15 13.16 145.33 82.59
2 Lierman, Steve 71.82 65.61 14.36 15.04 166.83 71.95
3 Culver, Millissa CO1999 107.69 95.60 42.58 24.36 270.23 44.42
4 Snapp, Jerry3rd CO9661 146.32 158.87 39.93 52.06 397.18 30.22
Limited
1 Culver, Vernon CO1998 91.90 92.04 25.67 18.61 228.22 60.56
2 Snapp, Mary2nd 160.91 165.70 28.78 32.72 388.11 35.61

 

Colorado ICORE
Sept 22,2013
Stage
Stage 1- Field#1 Stage 2- Field#2 Stage 3- Steel #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Lucero, Dave O 48.60 1 Lucero, Dave O 54.08 1 Lucero, Dave O 9.17
2 Jones, Patrick L 55.27 2 Bell, Scott O 56.79 2 Jones, Patrick L 11.20
3 Bell, Scott O 55.27 3 Peabody, John O 58.45 3 Bell, Scott O 12.14
4 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 60.87 4 Jones, Patrick L 59.72 4 Peabody, John O 12.15
5 Peabody, John O 61.57 5 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 60.31 5 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 13.23
6 Lierman, Steve O 71.82 6 Lierman, Steve O 65.61 6 Alms, Roger O 13.96
7 Alms, Roger O 74.02 7 Alms, Roger O 79.93 7 Lierman, Steve O 14.36
8 Culver, Vernon L 91.90 8 Culver, Vernon L 92.04 8 Culver, Vernon L 25.67
9 Culver, Millissa O 107.69 9 Culver, Millissa O 95.60 9 Snapp, Mary2nd L 28.78
10 Snapp, Jerry3rd O 146.32 10 Snapp, Jerry3rd O 158.87 10 Snapp, Jerry3rd O 39.93
11 Snapp, Mary2nd L 160.91 11 Snapp, Mary2nd L 165.70 11 Culver, Millissa O 42.58

 

Stage 4- Steel #2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Lucero, Dave O 8.18
2 Bell, Scott O 9.91
3 Jones, Patrick L 12.01
4 Peabody, John O 13.16
5 Lierman, Steve O 15.04
6 Alms, Roger O 16.66
7 Culver, Vernon L 18.61
8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 19.22
9 Culver, Millissa O 24.36
10 Snapp, Mary2nd L 32.72
11 Snapp, Jerry3rd O 52.06

ICORE – Weld – 8/25/2013

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
Aug 25,2013 2- Field#2
Overall 3- Steel #1
  L I          
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Total L%
1 GM Lucero, Dave B CO9644 O 26.50 25.60 26.40 78.50 100.00
2 M Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 31.13 29.12 26.97 87.22 90.00
3 GM Jones, Patrick U CO2757 L 26.70 27.24 33.81 87.75 100.00
4 A Jelkin, Danial u O 35.76 28.43 33.08 97.27 80.70
5 B Peabody, John U CO2353 O 42.38 34.64 35.40 112.42 69.83
6 B Lierman, Steve u O 45.33 35.63 40.85 121.81 64.44
7 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 O 44.80 42.91 42.02 129.73 60.51
8 GM Jelkin, Brett classic u LCO0725 C 43.50 42.68 48.21 134.39 100.00
9 C Cooper, Cara u L 53.74 47.53 54.02 155.29 56.51
10 C Snapp, Mary u C 79.64 83.19 108.61 271.44 49.51
11 C Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 C 109.25 88.69 93.34 291.28 46.14

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
Aug 25,2013 2- Field#2
Open 3- Steel #1
  L I          
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Total L%
1 GM Lucero, Dave B CO9644 26.50 25.60 26.40 78.50 100.00
2 M Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 31.13 29.12 26.97 87.22 90.00
3 A Jelkin, Danial u 35.76 28.43 33.08 97.27 80.70
4 B Peabody, John U CO2353 42.38 34.64 35.40 112.42 69.83
5 B Lierman, Steve u 45.33 35.63 40.85 121.81 64.44
6 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 44.80 42.91 42.02 129.73 60.51

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
Aug 25,2013 2- Field#2
Limited 3- Steel #1
  L I          
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Total L%
1 GM Jones, Patrick U CO2757 26.70 27.24 33.81 87.75 100.00
2 C Cooper, Cara u 53.74 47.53 54.02 155.29 56.51

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
Aug 25,2013 2- Field#2
Classic 3- Steel #1
  L I          
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett classic u LCO0725 43.50 42.68 48.21 134.39 100.00
2 C Snapp, Mary u 79.64 83.19 108.61 271.44 49.51
3 C Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 109.25 88.69 93.34 291.28 46.14

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
Aug 25,2013 2- Field#2
ICORE Class 3- Steel #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Total L%
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 26.50 25.60 26.40 78.50 100.00
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 31.13 29.12 26.97 87.22 90.00
ICORE Class – D
Open
1 Alms, Roger CO9664 44.80 42.91 42.02 129.73 60.51
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Jelkin, Danial 35.76 28.43 33.08 97.27 80.70
2 Peabody, John CO2353 42.38 34.64 35.40 112.42 69.83
3 Lierman, Steve 45.33 35.63 40.85 121.81 64.44
Limited
1 Jones, Patrick CO2757 26.70 27.24 33.81 87.75 100.00
2 Cooper, Cara 53.74 47.53 54.02 155.29 56.51
Classic
1 Jelkin, Brett classic LCO0725 43.50 42.68 48.21 134.39 100.00
2 Snapp, Mary 79.64 83.19 108.61 271.44 49.51
3 Snapp, Jerry CO9661 109.25 88.69 93.34 291.28 46.14

 

Colorado ICORE
Aug 25,2013
Stage
Stage 1- Field#1 Stage 2- Field#2 Stage 3- Steel #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Lucero, Dave O 26.50 1 Lucero, Dave O 25.60 1 Lucero, Dave O 26.40
2 Jones, Patrick L 26.70 2 Jones, Patrick L 27.24 2 Jelkin, Brett O 26.97
3 Jelkin, Brett O 31.13 3 Jelkin, Danial O 28.43 3 Jelkin, Danial O 33.08
4 Jelkin, Danial O 35.76 4 Jelkin, Brett O 29.12 4 Jones, Patrick L 33.81
5 Peabody, John O 42.38 5 Peabody, John O 34.64 5 Peabody, John O 35.40
6 Jelkin, Brett classic C 43.50 6 Lierman, Steve O 35.63 6 Lierman, Steve O 40.85
7 Alms, Roger O 44.80 7 Jelkin, Brett classic C 42.68 7 Alms, Roger O 42.02
8 Lierman, Steve O 45.33 8 Alms, Roger O 42.91 8 Jelkin, Brett classic C 48.21
9 Cooper, Cara L 53.74 9 Cooper, Cara L 47.53 9 Cooper, Cara L 54.02
10 Snapp, Mary C 79.64 10 Snapp, Mary C 83.19 10 Snapp, Jerry C 93.34
11 Snapp, Jerry C 109.25 11 Snapp, Jerry C 88.69 11 Snapp, Mary C 108.61

ICORE – 7/28/2013 – Weld

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
July 28,2013 2- Field#2
Overall 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 59.55 58.33 16.68 16.87 151.43 100.00
2 GM Jones, Patrick U CO2757 L 60.68 60.48 25.32 21.80 168.28 100.00
3 M Jelkin, Danial u O 64.51 66.44 22.73 19.00 172.68 87.69
4 M Jelkin, Brett 2nd B LCO0725 L 60.64 74.05 24.10 21.79 180.58 93.19
5 A Peabody, John U CO2353 O 69.67 67.66 21.46 24.63 183.42 82.56
6 B Lierman, Steve u O 91.47 73.63 34.24 36.88 236.22 64.11
7 B Culver, Vernon U CO1998 L 97.81 86.23 27.88 30.22 242.14 69.50
8 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 O 90.57 109.25 26.08 23.34 249.24 60.76
9 B Peabody, John 2nd U CO2353 L 93.75 90.86 47.42 26.22 258.25 65.16
10 C Leserfers, Mike u O 122.40 91.33 31.74 35.52 280.99 53.89
11 C Culver, Millissa U CO1999 O 115.80 124.89 41.34 42.68 324.71 46.64

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
July 28,2013 2- Field#2
Open 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 59.55 58.33 16.68 16.87 151.43 100.00
2 M Jelkin, Danial u 64.51 66.44 22.73 19.00 172.68 87.69
3 A Peabody, John U CO2353 69.67 67.66 21.46 24.63 183.42 82.56
4 B Lierman, Steve u 91.47 73.63 34.24 36.88 236.22 64.11
5 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 90.57 109.25 26.08 23.34 249.24 60.76
6 C Leserfers, Mike u 122.40 91.33 31.74 35.52 280.99 53.89
7 C Culver, Millissa U CO1999 115.80 124.89 41.34 42.68 324.71 46.64

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
July 28,2013 2- Field#2
Limited 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jones, Patrick U CO2757 60.68 60.48 25.32 21.80 168.28 100.00
2 M Jelkin, Brett 2nd B LCO0725 60.64 74.05 24.10 21.79 180.58 93.19
3 B Culver, Vernon U CO1998 97.81 86.23 27.88 30.22 242.14 69.50
4 B Peabody, John 2nd U CO2353 93.75 90.86 47.42 26.22 258.25 65.16

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
July 28,2013 2- Field#2
ICORE Class 3- Steel #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – B
Limited
1 Jelkin, Brett 2nd LCO0725 60.64 74.05 24.10 21.79 180.58 93.19
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 59.55 58.33 16.68 16.87 151.43 100.00
ICORE Class – D
Open
1 Alms, Roger CO9664 90.57 109.25 26.08 23.34 249.24 60.76
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Jelkin, Danial 64.51 66.44 22.73 19.00 172.68 87.69
2 Peabody, John CO2353 69.67 67.66 21.46 24.63 183.42 82.56
3 Lierman, Steve 91.47 73.63 34.24 36.88 236.22 64.11
4 Leserfers, Mike 122.40 91.33 31.74 35.52 280.99 53.89
5 Culver, Millissa CO1999 115.80 124.89 41.34 42.68 324.71 46.64
Limited
1 Jones, Patrick CO2757 60.68 60.48 25.32 21.80 168.28 100.00
2 Culver, Vernon CO1998 97.81 86.23 27.88 30.22 242.14 69.50
3 Peabody, John 2nd CO2353 93.75 90.86 47.42 26.22 258.25 65.16

 

Colorado ICORE
July 28,2013
Stage
Stage 1- Field#1 Stage 2- Field#2 Stage 3- Steel #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Jelkin, Brett O 59.55 1 Jelkin, Brett O 58.33 1 Jelkin, Brett O 16.68
2 Jelkin, Brett 2nd L 60.64 2 Jones, Patrick L 60.48 2 Peabody, John O 21.46
3 Jones, Patrick L 60.68 3 Jelkin, Danial O 66.44 3 Jelkin, Danial O 22.73
4 Jelkin, Danial O 64.51 4 Peabody, John O 67.66 4 Jelkin, Brett 2nd L 24.10
5 Peabody, John O 69.67 5 Lierman, Steve O 73.63 5 Jones, Patrick L 25.32
6 Alms, Roger O 90.57 6 Jelkin, Brett 2nd L 74.05 6 Alms, Roger O 26.08
7 Lierman, Steve O 91.47 7 Culver, Vernon L 86.23 7 Culver, Vernon L 27.88
8 Peabody, John 2nd L 93.75 8 Peabody, John 2nd L 90.86 8 Leserfers, Mike O 31.74
9 Culver, Vernon L 97.81 9 Leserfers, Mike O 91.33 9 Lierman, Steve O 34.24
10 Culver, Millissa O 115.80 10 Alms, Roger O 109.25 10 Culver, Millissa O 41.34
11 Leserfers, Mike O 122.40 11 Culver, Millissa O 124.89 11 Peabody, John 2nd L 47.42

 

Stage 4- Steel #2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Jelkin, Brett O 16.87
2 Jelkin, Danial O 19.00
3 Jelkin, Brett 2nd L 21.79
4 Jones, Patrick L 21.80
5 Alms, Roger O 23.34
6 Peabody, John O 24.63
7 Peabody, John 2nd L 26.22
8 Culver, Vernon L 30.22
9 Leserfers, Mike O 35.52
10 Lierman, Steve O 36.88
11 Culver, Millissa O 42.68

ICORE – 6/23/2013 – Weld

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
June 23,2013 2- Field#2
Overall 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John M CO9655 L 46.83 37.55 11.51 11.24 107.13 100.00
2 GM Jelkin, Brett U LCO0725 O 45.25 41.75 10.42 10.56 107.98 100.00
3 M Lucero, Dave B CO9644 O 41.95 45.79 17.06 17.01 121.81 88.65
4 M Bing, Ron B LCO9594 O 49.06 47.35 13.87 13.89 124.17 86.96
5 A Shilemura, Bob u O 52.56 47.90 15.24 17.74 133.44 80.92
6 A Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 O 57.38 46.75 13.01 16.93 134.07 80.54
7 A Ramsey, Bill C LCO9615 O 57.32 51.87 14.57 15.94 139.70 77.29
8 A Jelkin, Danial u O 58.92 46.32 13.67 24.06 142.97 75.53
9 B Peabody, John U CO2353 O 54.64 54.09 17.92 17.96 144.61 74.67
10 B Bell, Scott C LCO2323 O 54.18 64.97 16.09 13.76 149.00 72.47
11 B Bicht, John u O 60.77 61.99 15.28 14.24 152.28 70.91
12 B Webb, Jim D CO1442 O 48.91 56.71 23.82 25.22 154.66 69.82
13 B Burkholder, Pam C CO1660 O 65.78 59.00 15.45 16.70 156.93 68.81
14 C Culver, Vernon U CO1998 L 84.48 82.77 34.50 19.59 221.34 48.40
15 C Alms, Roger D CO9664 O 100.38 84.80 23.92 17.01 226.11 47.76
16 C Steil, Bob u L 79.11 100.84 20.64 29.33 229.92 46.59
17 D Culver, Millissa U CO1999 O 108.04 91.29 32.09 32.90 264.32 40.85
18 GM Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 C 156.85 0.00 53.63 79.19 289.67 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
June 23,2013 2- Field#2
Open 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett U LCO0725 45.25 41.75 10.42 10.56 107.98 100.00
2 M Lucero, Dave B CO9644 41.95 45.79 17.06 17.01 121.81 88.65
3 M Bing, Ron B LCO9594 49.06 47.35 13.87 13.89 124.17 86.96
4 A Shilemura, Bob u 52.56 47.90 15.24 17.74 133.44 80.92
5 A Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 57.38 46.75 13.01 16.93 134.07 80.54
6 A Ramsey, Bill C LCO9615 57.32 51.87 14.57 15.94 139.70 77.29
7 A Jelkin, Danial u 58.92 46.32 13.67 24.06 142.97 75.53
8 B Peabody, John U CO2353 54.64 54.09 17.92 17.96 144.61 74.67
9 B Bell, Scott C LCO2323 54.18 64.97 16.09 13.76 149.00 72.47
10 B Bicht, John u 60.77 61.99 15.28 14.24 152.28 70.91
11 B Webb, Jim D CO1442 48.91 56.71 23.82 25.22 154.66 69.82
12 B Burkholder, Pam C CO1660 65.78 59.00 15.45 16.70 156.93 68.81
13 C Alms, Roger D CO9664 100.38 84.80 23.92 17.01 226.11 47.76
14 D Culver, Millissa U CO1999 108.04 91.29 32.09 32.90 264.32 40.85

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
June 23,2013 2- Field#2
Limited 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John M CO9655 46.83 37.55 11.51 11.24 107.13 100.00
2 C Culver, Vernon U CO1998 84.48 82.77 34.50 19.59 221.34 48.40
3 C Steil, Bob u 79.11 100.84 20.64 29.33 229.92 46.59

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
June 23,2013 2- Field#2
Classic 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 156.85 0.00 53.63 79.19 289.67 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
June 23,2013 2- Field#2
ICORE Class 3- Steel #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – M
Limited
1 Burkholder, John CO9655 46.83 37.55 11.51 11.24 107.13 100.00
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 41.95 45.79 17.06 17.01 121.81 88.65
2 Bing, Ron LCO9594 49.06 47.35 13.87 13.89 124.17 86.96
3 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ CO1002 57.38 46.75 13.01 16.93 134.07 80.54
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Ramsey, Bill LCO9615 57.32 51.87 14.57 15.94 139.70 77.29
2 Bell, Scott LCO2323 54.18 64.97 16.09 13.76 149.00 72.47
3 Burkholder, Pam CO1660 65.78 59.00 15.45 16.70 156.93 68.81
ICORE Class – D
Open
1 Webb, Jim CO1442 48.91 56.71 23.82 25.22 154.66 69.82
2 Alms, Roger CO9664 100.38 84.80 23.92 17.01 226.11 47.76
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 45.25 41.75 10.42 10.56 107.98 100.00
2 Shilemura, Bob 52.56 47.90 15.24 17.74 133.44 80.92
3 Jelkin, Danial 58.92 46.32 13.67 24.06 142.97 75.53
4 Peabody, John CO2353 54.64 54.09 17.92 17.96 144.61 74.67
5 Bicht, John 60.77 61.99 15.28 14.24 152.28 70.91
6 Culver, Millissa CO1999 108.04 91.29 32.09 32.90 264.32 40.85
Limited
1 Culver, Vernon CO1998 84.48 82.77 34.50 19.59 221.34 48.40
2 Steil, Bob 79.11 100.84 20.64 29.33 229.92 46.59
Classic
1 Snapp, Jerry CO9661 156.85 0.00 53.63 79.19 289.67 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE
June 23,2013
Stage
Stage 1- Field#1 Stage 2- Field#2 Stage 3- Steel #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Lucero, Dave O 41.95 1 Snapp, Jerry C 0.00 1 Jelkin, Brett O 10.42
2 Jelkin, Brett O 45.25 2 Burkholder, John L 37.55 2 Burkholder, John L 11.51
3 Burkholder, John L 46.83 3 Jelkin, Brett O 41.75 3 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 13.01
4 Webb, Jim O 48.91 4 Lucero, Dave O 45.79 4 Jelkin, Danial O 13.67
5 Bing, Ron O 49.06 5 Jelkin, Danial O 46.32 5 Bing, Ron O 13.87
6 Shilemura, Bob O 52.56 6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 46.75 6 Ramsey, Bill O 14.57
7 Bell, Scott O 54.18 7 Bing, Ron O 47.35 7 Shilemura, Bob O 15.24
8 Peabody, John O 54.64 8 Shilemura, Bob O 47.90 8 Bicht, John O 15.28
9 Ramsey, Bill O 57.32 9 Ramsey, Bill O 51.87 9 Burkholder, Pam O 15.45
10 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 57.38 10 Peabody, John O 54.09 10 Bell, Scott O 16.09
11 Jelkin, Danial O 58.92 11 Webb, Jim O 56.71 11 Lucero, Dave O 17.06
12 Bicht, John O 60.77 12 Burkholder, Pam O 59.00 12 Peabody, John O 17.92
13 Burkholder, Pam O 65.78 13 Bicht, John O 61.99 13 Steil, Bob L 20.64
14 Steil, Bob L 79.11 14 Bell, Scott O 64.97 14 Webb, Jim O 23.82
15 Culver, Vernon L 84.48 15 Culver, Vernon L 82.77 15 Alms, Roger O 23.92
16 Alms, Roger O 100.38 16 Alms, Roger O 84.80 16 Culver, Millissa O 32.09
17 Culver, Millissa O 108.04 17 Culver, Millissa O 91.29 17 Culver, Vernon L 34.50
18 Snapp, Jerry C 156.85 18 Steil, Bob L 100.84 18 Snapp, Jerry C 53.63

 

Stage 4- Steel #2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Jelkin, Brett O 10.56
2 Burkholder, John L 11.24
3 Bell, Scott O 13.76
4 Bing, Ron O 13.89
5 Bicht, John O 14.24
6 Ramsey, Bill O 15.94
7 Burkholder, Pam O 16.70
8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 16.93
9 Lucero, Dave O 17.01
10 Alms, Roger O 17.01
11 Shilemura, Bob O 17.74
12 Peabody, John O 17.96
13 Culver, Vernon L 19.59
14 Jelkin, Danial O 24.06
15 Webb, Jim O 25.22
16 Steil, Bob L 29.33
17 Culver, Millissa O 32.90
18 Snapp, Jerry C 79.19

ICORE – 5/26/2013 – Weld

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
26-May-13 2- Field#2
Overall 3- Steel #1
L I
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John M CO9655 L 56.43 37.17 -1.00 2.00 94.60 100.00
2 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ C CO1002 O 47.46 46.85 9.00 3.00 106.31 100.00
3 M Samuel, Alan A CA9778 L 43.23 41.31 15.00 8.00 107.54 87.97
4 GM Lucero, Dave B CO9644 O 42.47 39.08 7.00 19.00 107.55 98.85
5 M Jones, Patrick U CO2757 L 48.30 46.95 4.00 9.00 108.25 87.39
6 M Jelkin, Brett U LCO0725 O 47.67 52.84 11.00 3.00 114.51 92.84
7 M Peabody, John U CO2353 O 48.48 44.49 8.00 16.00 116.97 90.89
8 M Bell, Scott C LCO2323 O 49.90 52.51 12.00 10.00 124.41 85.45
9 A Title, Leighton U CO9593 O 50.35 55.18 11.00 9.00 125.53 84.69
10 A Burkholder, Pam C CO1660 O 55.25 68.17 8.00 8.00 139.42 76.25
11 B Lierman, Steve u O 64.90 58.79 10.00 12.00 145.69 72.97
12 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 O 64.39 69.97 9.00 9.00 152.36 69.78
13 B Jelkin, Danial u O 56.73 51.49 33.00 15.00 156.22 68.05
14 B Quam, Chris U CO2083 O 62.16 72.50 14.00 14.00 162.66 65.36
15 C Culver, Vernon U CO1998 L 90.60 68.31 19.00 12.00 189.91 49.81
16 C Culver, Millissa U CO1999 O 86.04 86.88 21.00 20.00 213.92 49.70
17 D Birdsall, Doug u L 105.06 80.46 13.00 21.00 219.52 43.09
18 D Cooper, Cara u L 112.17 95.31 16.00 16.00 239.48 39.50
19 GM Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 C 163.16 107.58 14.00 15.00 299.74 100.00

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
26-May-13 2- Field#2
Open 3- Steel #1
L I
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ C CO1002 47.46 46.85 9.00 3.00 106.31 100.00
2 GM Lucero, Dave B CO9644 42.47 39.08 7.00 19.00 107.55 98.85
3 M Jelkin, Brett U LCO0725 47.67 52.84 11.00 3.00 114.51 92.84
4 M Peabody, John U CO2353 48.48 44.49 8.00 16.00 116.97 90.89
5 M Bell, Scott C LCO2323 49.90 52.51 12.00 10.00 124.41 85.45
6 A Title, Leighton U CO9593 50.35 55.18 11.00 9.00 125.53 84.69
7 A Burkholder, Pam C CO1660 55.25 68.17 8.00 8.00 139.42 76.25
8 B Lierman, Steve u 64.90 58.79 10.00 12.00 145.69 72.97
9 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 64.39 69.97 9.00 9.00 152.36 69.78
10 B Jelkin, Danial u 56.73 51.49 33.00 15.00 156.22 68.05
11 B Quam, Chris U CO2083 62.16 72.50 14.00 14.00 162.66 65.36
12 C Culver, Millissa U CO1999 86.04 86.88 21.00 20.00 213.92 49.70

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
26-May-13 2- Field#2
Limited 3- Steel #1
L I
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John M CO9655 56.43 37.17 -1.00 2.00 94.60 100.00
2 M Samuel, Alan A CA9778 43.23 41.31 15.00 8.00 107.54 87.97
3 M Jones, Patrick U CO2757 48.30 46.95 4.00 9.00 108.25 87.39
4 C Culver, Vernon U CO1998 90.60 68.31 19.00 12.00 189.91 49.81
5 D Birdsall, Doug u 105.06 80.46 13.00 21.00 219.52 43.09
6 D Cooper, Cara u 112.17 95.31 16.00 16.00 239.48 39.50

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
26-May-13 2- Field#2
Classic 3- Steel #1
L I
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 163.16 107.58 14.00 15.00 299.74 100.00

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
26-May-13 2- Field#2
ICORE Class 3- Steel #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – M
Limited
1 Burkholder, John CO9655 56.43 37.17 -1.00 2.00 94.60 100.00
ICORE Class – A
Limited
1 Samuel, Alan CA9778 43.23 41.31 15.00 8.00 107.54 87.97
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 42.47 39.08 7.00 19.00 107.55 98.85
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ CO1002 47.46 46.85 9.00 3.00 106.31 100.00
2 Bell, Scott LCO2323 49.90 52.51 12.00 10.00 124.41 85.45
3 Burkholder, Pam CO1660 55.25 68.17 8.00 8.00 139.42 76.25
ICORE Class – D
Open
1 Alms, Roger CO9664 64.39 69.97 9.00 9.00 152.36 69.78
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 47.67 52.84 11.00 3.00 114.51 92.84
2 Peabody, John CO2353 48.48 44.49 8.00 16.00 116.97 90.89
3 Title, Leighton CO9593 50.35 55.18 11.00 9.00 125.53 84.69
4 Lierman, Steve 64.90 58.79 10.00 12.00 145.69 72.97
5 Jelkin, Danial 56.73 51.49 33.00 15.00 156.22 68.05
6 Quam, Chris CO2083 62.16 72.50 14.00 14.00 162.66 65.36
7 Culver, Millissa CO1999 86.04 86.88 21.00 20.00 213.92 49.70
Limited
1 Jones, Patrick CO2757 48.30 46.95 4.00 9.00 108.25 87.39
2 Culver, Vernon CO1998 90.60 68.31 19.00 12.00 189.91 49.81
3 Birdsall, Doug 105.06 80.46 13.00 21.00 219.52 43.09
4 Cooper, Cara 112.17 95.31 16.00 16.00 239.48 39.50
Classic
1 Snapp, Jerry CO9661 163.16 107.58 14.00 15.00 299.74 100.00

Colorado ICORE
26-May-13
Stage
Stage 1- Field#1 Stage 2- Field#2 Stage 3- Steel #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Lucero, Dave O 42.47 1 Burkholder, John L 37.17 1 Burkholder, John L -1.00
2 Samuel, Alan L 43.23 2 Lucero, Dave O 39.08 2 Jones, Patrick L 4.00
3 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 47.46 3 Samuel, Alan L 41.31 3 Lucero, Dave O 7.00
4 Jelkin, Brett O 47.67 4 Peabody, John O 44.49 4 Peabody, John O 8.00
5 Jones, Patrick L 48.30 5 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 46.85 5 Burkholder, Pam O 8.00
6 Peabody, John O 48.48 6 Jones, Patrick L 46.95 6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 9.00
7 Bell, Scott O 49.90 7 Jelkin, Danial O 51.49 7 Alms, Roger O 9.00
8 Title, Leighton O 50.35 8 Bell, Scott O 52.51 8 Lierman, Steve O 10.00
9 Burkholder, Pam O 55.25 9 Jelkin, Brett O 52.84 9 Jelkin, Brett O 11.00
10 Burkholder, John L 56.43 10 Title, Leighton O 55.18 10 Title, Leighton O 11.00
11 Jelkin, Danial O 56.73 11 Lierman, Steve O 58.79 11 Bell, Scott O 12.00
12 Quam, Chris O 62.16 12 Burkholder, Pam O 68.17 12 Birdsall, Doug L 13.00
13 Alms, Roger O 64.39 13 Culver, Vernon L 68.31 13 Snapp, Jerry C 14.00
14 Lierman, Steve O 64.90 14 Alms, Roger O 69.97 14 Quam, Chris O 14.00
15 Culver, Millissa O 86.04 15 Quam, Chris O 72.50 15 Samuel, Alan L 15.00
16 Culver, Vernon L 90.60 16 Birdsall, Doug L 80.46 16 Cooper, Cara L 16.00
17 Birdsall, Doug L 105.06 17 Culver, Millissa O 86.88 17 Culver, Vernon L 19.00
18 Cooper, Cara L 112.17 18 Cooper, Cara L 95.31 18 Culver, Millissa O 21.00
19 Snapp, Jerry C 163.16 19 Snapp, Jerry C 107.58 19 Jelkin, Danial O 33.00

Stage 4- Steel #2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Burkholder, John L 2.00
2 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 3.00
3 Jelkin, Brett O 3.00
4 Samuel, Alan L 8.00
5 Burkholder, Pam O 8.00
6 Jones, Patrick L 9.00
7 Alms, Roger O 9.00
8 Title, Leighton O 9.00
9 Bell, Scott O 10.00
10 Culver, Vernon L 12.00
11 Lierman, Steve O 12.00
12 Quam, Chris O 14.00
13 Snapp, Jerry C 15.00
14 Jelkin, Danial O 15.00
15 Cooper, Cara L 16.00
16 Peabody, John O 16.00
17 Lucero, Dave O 19.00
18 Culver, Millissa O 20.00
19 Birdsall, Doug L 21.00

ICORE – Weld 01-27-2013

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
Jan 27,2013 2- Field#2
Overall
  L I        
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett U LCO0725 O 53.12 49.99 103.11 100.00
2 M Peabody, John U CO2353 O 64.24 53.73 117.97 87.40
3 A Bell, Scott C LCO2323 O 54.58 70.81 125.39 82.23
4 A Ramsey, Bill C LCO9615 O 72.72 57.07 129.79 79.44
5 GM Jones, Patrick U CO2757 L 64.34 65.67 130.01 100.00
6 B Jelkin, Danial u O 79.23 61.14 140.37 73.46
7 A Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ C CO1002 L 81.25 83.95 165.20 78.70
8 C Alms, Roger D CO9664 O 94.69 80.61 175.30 58.82
9 GM Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 C 171.16 150.30 321.46 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
Jan 27,2013 2- Field#2
Open
  L I        
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett U LCO0725 53.12 49.99 103.11 100.00
2 M Peabody, John U CO2353 64.24 53.73 117.97 87.40
3 A Bell, Scott C LCO2323 54.58 70.81 125.39 82.23
4 A Ramsey, Bill C LCO9615 72.72 57.07 129.79 79.44
5 B Jelkin, Danial u 79.23 61.14 140.37 73.46
6 C Alms, Roger D CO9664 94.69 80.61 175.30 58.82

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
Jan 27,2013 2- Field#2
Limited
  L I        
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Total L%
1 GM Jones, Patrick U CO2757 64.34 65.67 130.01 100.00
2 A Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ C CO1002 81.25 83.95 165.20 78.70

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
Jan 27,2013 2- Field#2
Classic
  L I        
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Total L%
1 GM Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 171.16 150.30 321.46 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
Jan 27,2013 2- Field#2
ICORE Class
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Total L%
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Bell, Scott LCO2323 54.58 70.81 125.39 82.23
2 Ramsey, Bill LCO9615 72.72 57.07 129.79 79.44
Limited
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ CO1002 81.25 83.95 165.20 78.70
ICORE Class – D
Open
1 Alms, Roger CO9664 94.69 80.61 175.30 58.82
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 53.12 49.99 103.11 100.00
2 Peabody, John CO2353 64.24 53.73 117.97 87.40
3 Jelkin, Danial 79.23 61.14 140.37 73.46
Limited
1 Jones, Patrick CO2757 64.34 65.67 130.01 100.00
Classic
1 Snapp, Jerry CO9661 171.16 150.30 321.46 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE
Jan 27,2013
Stage
Stage 1- Field#1 Stage 2- Field#2
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2
1 Jelkin, Brett O 53.12 1 Jelkin, Brett O 49.99
2 Bell, Scott O 54.58 2 Peabody, John O 53.73
3 Peabody, John O 64.24 3 Ramsey, Bill O 57.07
4 Jones, Patrick L 64.34 4 Jelkin, Danial O 61.14
5 Ramsey, Bill O 72.72 5 Jones, Patrick L 65.67
6 Jelkin, Danial O 79.23 6 Bell, Scott O 70.81
7 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 81.25 7 Alms, Roger O 80.61
8 Alms, Roger O 94.69 8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 83.95
9 Snapp, Jerry C 171.16 9 Snapp, Jerry C 150.30

ICORE – Weld 12-23-2012

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
DEC 23,2012 2- Field#2
Overall
  L I        
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Total L%
1 GM Ramsey, Bill C LCO9615 O 62.59 46.58 109.17 100.00
2 M Peabody, John U CO2353 O 68.73 48.17 116.90 93.39
3 A Alms, Roger D CO9664 O 86.18 57.21 143.39 76.14
4 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ C CO1002 L 82.76 60.76 143.52 100.00
5 B Bing, Ron B LCO9594 O 88.07 57.70 145.77 74.89
6 B Bell, Scott C LCO2323 O 86.02 61.88 147.90 73.81
7 B Webb, Jim D CO1442 O 94.18 55.16 149.34 73.10
8 B Culver, Vernon U CO1998 L 123.26 75.13 198.39 72.34
9 C Beavert, Scott u L 145.49 114.80 260.29 55.14
10 D Culver, Millissa U CO1999 O 131.99 170.62 302.61 36.08
11 C Stroman, Dustin u L 122.98 187.37 310.35 46.24
12 GM Stroman, Dave u C 151.21 170.16 321.37 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
DEC 23,2012 2- Field#2
Open
  L I        
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Total L%
1 GM Ramsey, Bill C LCO9615 62.59 46.58 109.17 100.00
2 M Peabody, John U CO2353 68.73 48.17 116.90 93.39
3 A Alms, Roger D CO9664 86.18 57.21 143.39 76.14
4 B Bing, Ron B LCO9594 88.07 57.70 145.77 74.89
5 B Bell, Scott C LCO2323 86.02 61.88 147.90 73.81
6 B Webb, Jim D CO1442 94.18 55.16 149.34 73.10
7 D Culver, Millissa U CO1999 131.99 170.62 302.61 36.08

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
DEC 23,2012 2- Field#2
Limited
  L I        
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Total L%
1 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ C CO1002 82.76 60.76 143.52 100.00
2 B Culver, Vernon U CO1998 123.26 75.13 198.39 72.34
3 C Beavert, Scott u 145.49 114.80 260.29 55.14
4 C Stroman, Dustin u 122.98 187.37 310.35 46.24

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
DEC 23,2012 2- Field#2
Classic
  L I        
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Total L%
1 GM Stroman, Dave u 151.21 170.16 321.37 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
DEC 23,2012 2- Field#2
ICORE Class
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Total L%
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Bing, Ron LCO9594 88.07 57.70 145.77 74.89
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Ramsey, Bill LCO9615 62.59 46.58 109.17 100.00
2 Bell, Scott LCO2323 86.02 61.88 147.90 73.81
Limited
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ CO1002 82.76 60.76 143.52 100.00
ICORE Class – D
Open
1 Alms, Roger CO9664 86.18 57.21 143.39 76.14
2 Webb, Jim CO1442 94.18 55.16 149.34 73.10
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Peabody, John CO2353 68.73 48.17 116.90 93.39
2 Culver, Millissa CO1999 131.99 170.62 302.61 36.08
Limited
1 Culver, Vernon CO1998 123.26 75.13 198.39 72.34
2 Beavert, Scott 145.49 114.80 260.29 55.14
3 Stroman, Dustin 122.98 187.37 310.35 46.24
Classic
1 Stroman, Dave 151.21 170.16 321.37 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE
DEC 23,2012
Stage
Stage 1- Field#1 Stage 2- Field#2
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2
1 Ramsey, Bill O 62.59 1 Ramsey, Bill O 46.58
2 Peabody, John O 68.73 2 Peabody, John O 48.17
3 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 82.76 3 Webb, Jim O 55.16
4 Bell, Scott O 86.02 4 Alms, Roger O 57.21
5 Alms, Roger O 86.18 5 Bing, Ron O 57.70
6 Bing, Ron O 88.07 6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 60.76
7 Webb, Jim O 94.18 7 Bell, Scott O 61.88
8 Stroman, Dustin L 122.98 8 Culver, Vernon L 75.13
9 Culver, Vernon L 123.26 9 Beavert, Scott L 114.80
10 Culver, Millissa O 131.99 10 Stroman, Dave C 170.16
11 Beavert, Scott L 145.49 11 Culver, Millissa O 170.62
12 Stroman, Dave C 151.21 12 Stroman, Dustin L 187.37