Weld NSSF – 2015 – Overall

NSSF Colorado Rimfire at Weld, September 5, 2015
2015-09-05
Match Results – Combined
Combined
Final Name SCSA Class Division Time 1: Smoke It – Pistol 2: Set It A’Blaze – Pistol 3: Light The Fire – Rifle 4: Burn It Down – Rifle 5: Blow It Down – Rifle 6: Tear It Up – Pistol 7: Scorch’n – Rifle 8: Light It Up – Pistol
1 Beahr, Cassie U OPEN 75.95 8.69 9.14 11.99 11.21 7.66 11.68 7.25 8.33
2 Wortman, Mike A32509 A OPEN 80.14 7.98 9.22 14.71 12.24 8.65 11.33 8.05 7.96
3 Evans, Jonathan U OPEN 82.94 8.64 9.58 12.12 12.63 10.15 11.67 9.07 9.08
4 Burkholder, John U OPEN 83.42 13.01 7.85 15.34 12.24 9.73 9.26 8.03 7.96
5 Dobyns, Don A47982 B OPEN 85.66 8.94 10.01 15.18 12.29 9.72 11.43 10.68 7.41
6 Jelkin, Brett U OPEN 87.81 10.24 10.25 13.19 13.61 10.61 10.63 10.70 8.58
7 Chamberlain, Austin U LTD 89.64 8.45 13.11 14.10 14.56 9.62 10.69 9.79 9.32
8 Ely, Dustyn U OPEN 91.51 9.73 12.45 13.94 14.52 11.50 12.60 9.72 7.05
9 Ely, Craig U OPEN 91.91 9.85 10.59 14.00 15.59 11.28 10.76 9.41 10.43
10 Hopkins, Steve TY66125 U OPEN 92.64 9.91 11.54 13.72 13.48 10.60 11.33 10.44 11.62
11 Westcott, Jerry TY42831 M LTD 92.80 9.48 10.53 16.07 15.64 12.12 10.25 11.60 7.11
12 Hansen, Ron TY15995 U OPEN 92.95 9.71 10.96 14.27 14.81 11.40 11.33 10.65 9.82
13 Morgan, Dan U OPEN 93.15 14.92 9.24 11.00 14.98 13.07 10.97 11.13 7.84
14 Sanchez, Carlos U OPEN 93.55 10.07 12.82 12.63 14.81 14.29 11.33 9.83 7.77
15 Rennie, Austin U OPEN 97.34 11.75 12.86 16.74 14.33 11.39 11.37 9.85 9.05
16 Bittle, Rick U OPEN 98.05 11.28 13.58 15.31 13.69 11.80 12.87 10.30 9.22
17 Hughes, Bob TY10704 M OPEN 99.19 10.66 11.73 16.11 16.61 11.35 12.94 11.52 8.27
18 Foster, Lance L3762 B OPEN 99.60 12.72 9.77 20.37 14.46 13.40 10.34 10.85 7.69
19 Jelkin, Danial U OPEN 100.12 11.76 12.00 14.57 14.43 11.96 13.35 10.44 11.61
20 Kreb, Tristan U OPEN 100.27 11.22 12.73 16.78 13.64 11.29 13.76 11.57 9.28
21 Terry, Dale U OPEN 100.77 10.13 10.74 14.39 21.49 11.92 11.15 11.12 9.83
22 Jelkin, Andrew U OPEN 103.33 13.11 13.18 15.02 16.49 11.52 12.47 11.23 10.31
23 Lichon, Steven U OPEN 103.61 13.15 11.05 18.27 14.81 12.82 12.51 12.62 8.38
24 Feuerstein, Larry U LTD 103.96 11.04 11.22 15.50 17.10 12.11 15.77 11.66 9.56
25 Chamberlain, Dustin U OPEN 104.11 10.92 15.11 14.69 15.35 11.47 15.00 11.42 10.15
26 Peabody, John PEN C OPEN 105.18 10.71 11.66 15.88 15.68 13.80 12.90 15.73 8.82
27 Parker, Zach U LTD 106.53 9.80 13.28 18.06 16.60 11.47 15.63 12.96 8.73
28 Finn, Tom A81984 U OPEN 112.69 13.77 19.00 16.51 14.21 11.48 13.76 12.29 11.67
29 Zuniga, Steven U LTD 113.53 10.81 14.34 18.49 18.34 15.27 13.16 13.20 9.92
30 Burkholder, Pam U OPEN 113.67 12.30 17.03 17.53 16.85 11.03 15.56 13.05 10.32
31 Hardin, Wayne U OPEN 114.53 12.88 16.13 16.56 17.56 12.47 16.04 13.11 9.78
32 Nobbe, Jeffrey U OPEN 114.62 13.73 13.57 16.71 13.45 13.80 17.62 11.35 14.39
33 Reitz, Ron FY48506 B OPEN 114.87 12.60 13.64 17.77 20.17 12.84 15.72 11.83 10.30
34 Keseloff, John U LTD 116.30 11.69 16.27 20.74 16.40 14.96 15.05 12.10 9.09
35 Moore, Dalton U OPEN 116.84 14.47 15.42 19.97 15.80 11.57 16.54 12.09 10.98
36 Dobyns, Kaiden B OPEN 120.24 10.04 9.90 15.68 33.04 18.30 11.42 10.93 10.93
37 Nobbe, Rick 5427 U OPEN 121.14 10.45 19.95 18.08 16.05 12.71 18.46 12.79 12.65
38 Robinson, Karl U OPEN 121.84 15.18 15.25 16.53 17.27 13.72 16.99 15.40 11.50
39 Rempe, Steve U LTD 122.41 15.15 17.56 19.07 17.58 14.28 12.84 13.70 12.23
40 Jandera, Jerold U LTD 123.34 12.59 17.63 18.78 19.66 13.88 14.01 14.75 12.04
41 Bagwell, Jason U OPEN 123.44 11.15 15.45 24.55 19.62 18.40 11.99 13.57 8.71
42 Markham, Bob A84025 U OPEN 124.25 19.29 21.53 14.35 16.53 10.82 15.34 13.41 12.98
43 Merle, Doug U LTD 126.51 14.59 17.08 20.44 20.21 15.96 15.25 13.35 9.63
44 Chamberlain, Mylee U LTD 126.63 17.40 16.86 17.85 19.13 12.54 20.09 12.00 10.76
45 Kreb, Chris U LTD 128.78 13.96 17.27 20.95 20.25 14.06 15.27 16.35 10.67
46 Teague, Ernie A76476 U OPEN 129.05 21.36 14.04 17.98 18.84 15.87 16.50 13.31 11.15
47 Tanaka, Warren U OPEN 130.93 14.77 16.92 15.15 19.73 16.17 18.05 17.82 12.32
48 Butterfield, Charles U OPEN 131.39 11.38 16.93 16.05 16.83 13.34 32.61 12.97 11.28
49 Chamberlain, Amy U OPEN 131.67 11.38 17.15 22.28 17.93 15.12 20.57 15.27 11.97
50 Wertz II, Tom U OPEN 133.24 16.55 20.95 19.57 17.82 13.64 17.42 14.74 12.55
51 Kreb, Morgan U OPEN 133.54 16.04 18.59 18.68 16.54 16.10 17.90 14.24 15.45
52 Behrman, Alan U LTD 134.26 13.67 18.97 18.22 19.49 17.07 17.32 15.62 13.90
53 Rempe, Dan TY67471 U LTD 134.59 14.66 16.13 22.69 24.00 16.52 14.76 14.24 11.59
54 Nobbe, Mike U LTD 134.75 16.55 16.94 23.71 19.99 12.97 17.64 12.35 14.60
55 Wertz, Tom U LTD 135.80 14.46 19.14 27.62 19.88 12.48 18.04 11.88 12.30
56 Rohde, Paul U LTD 136.64 11.96 13.43 19.64 18.89 25.69 16.80 15.65 14.58
57 Chamberlain, Hailey U LTD 138.17 10.68 27.56 17.00 15.61 12.46 31.80 10.11 12.95
58 Hansen, Wyoma A66602 U OPEN 139.76 19.57 22.43 17.34 21.47 15.42 15.71 15.23 12.59
59 Bagwell, Tom U OPEN 141.94 12.85 19.52 19.23 25.16 14.48 19.42 17.37 13.91
60 Castano, Pedro U OPEN 142.98 15.08 23.37 19.78 22.07 16.42 18.10 15.51 12.65
61 Robinson, Emily U OPEN 143.87 20.52 23.59 20.32 18.12 15.14 17.04 16.62 12.52
62 Colbert, Mike A63705 U OPEN 145.44 20.81 22.42 19.49 18.11 17.24 21.55 13.31 12.51
63 Reeves, Jim FY82051 U OPEN 145.78 13.61 16.87 19.58 35.67 15.20 16.31 16.87 11.67
64 Behrman, Jack U OPEN 146.77 15.22 18.14 28.57 21.08 15.88 17.42 15.55 14.91
65 Rennie, Rod a50277 U LTD 149.52 20.31 21.56 20.78 21.88 17.64 17.48 17.67 12.20
66 Jennings, Michael A83350 U OPEN 149.90 15.62 17.01 25.71 19.77 19.89 18.77 15.32 17.81
67 Behrman, Jackson U LTD 154.81 16.31 16.27 26.68 21.13 18.88 22.58 20.59 12.37
68 Benson, Dave U OPEN 155.14 22.63 20.31 35.44 21.11 11.07 17.32 15.53 11.73
69 Hoover, Rick PEN C OPEN 155.79 16.40 16.89 39.42 23.33 16.00 17.29 15.55 10.91
70 Winters, Amy U LTD 156.20 17.12 20.94 22.18 23.15 14.02 25.21 21.67 11.91
71 Morris, Sam U OPEN 164.23 21.62 23.52 26.63 20.72 16.97 19.49 19.08 16.20
72 Cholas, Gary U OPEN 170.94 14.23 24.78 21.60 17.30 16.44 19.30 42.12 15.17
73 Sapp, Rick U OPEN 171.21 21.19 32.43 21.04 24.63 16.12 23.69 17.49 14.62
74 Zuniga, Grant U LTD 173.10 17.18 18.59 29.26 30.87 20.50 19.03 19.59 18.08
75 DePietro, Frank U LTD 174.66 19.59 21.66 26.25 39.91 16.66 23.19 15.03 12.37
76 Clark, Paul U OPEN 179.44 21.24 25.77 22.86 45.98 18.16 17.94 15.08 12.41
77 Fry, Gary A44461 C LTD 188.88 19.71 33.72 24.27 28.12 18.79 23.76 21.76 18.75
78 Cholas, Josilyn U OPEN 191.53 19.16 20.52 27.18 28.48 22.27 30.67 22.54 20.71
79 Hill, Dennis U OPEN 194.87 45.20 21.88 39.92 22.71 14.01 23.78 15.75 11.62
80 Murray, Jason U LTD 203.16 27.15 24.40 34.38 28.48 25.52 26.79 20.43 16.01
81 Terry, Joettia U OPEN 203.58 26.33 24.68 25.68 29.22 23.39 30.83 26.08 17.37
82 Clark, Debbie U OPEN 209.12 41.42 33.38 42.09 25.08 16.49 21.47 17.16 12.03
83 Merle, Sara U OPEN 210.34 32.91 30.70 25.61 23.72 15.62 39.21 21.36 21.21
84 Phillips, Jim U LTD 218.15 31.28 27.29 33.14 28.09 20.85 30.66 23.72 23.12
85 Kreb, Brahm U OPEN 227.98 30.28 44.52 33.41 24.82 23.69 30.54 23.88 16.84
86 McCoy, Astonna U OPEN 247.46 39.08 54.35 24.80 25.47 19.53 34.71 22.47 27.05
87 Butterfield, Chas U OPEN 271.96 27.93 55.04 32.02 29.73 25.89 51.83 27.54 21.98
88 McCoy, John U LTD 287.44 30.40 53.99 33.25 41.23 32.30 40.78 31.13 24.36
89 DePietro, Marie U LTD 351.63 30.57 27.44 98.03 55.95 55.33 30.63 30.58 23.10
90 Murray, Becca U LTD 417.17 41.24 37.80 69.35 78.33 71.00 37.65 60.33 21.47
Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.2.27 google nakasi)

Weld NSSF – 2015 – Category

NSSF Colorado Rimfire at Weld, September 5, 2015
2015-09-05
Category Leaders – Combined (AllDivisions)
Category: Preteen
Final Name SCSA Class Division Time 1: Smoke It – Pistol 2: Set It A’Blaze – Pistol 3: Light The Fire – Rifle 4: Burn It Down – Rifle 5: Blow It Down – Rifle 6: Tear It Up – Pistol 7: Scorch’n – Rifle 8: Light It Up – Pistol
1 Dobyns, Kaiden B OPEN 120.24 10.04 9.90 15.68 33.04 18.30 11.42 10.93 10.93
2 Chamberlain, Mylee U LTD 126.63 17.40 16.86 17.85 19.13 12.54 20.09 12.00 10.76
3 Zuniga, Grant U LTD 173.10 17.18 18.59 29.26 30.87 20.50 19.03 19.59 18.08
4 Cholas, Josilyn U OPEN 191.53 19.16 20.52 27.18 28.48 22.27 30.67 22.54 20.71
5 Kreb, Brahm U OPEN 227.98 30.28 44.52 33.41 24.82 23.69 30.54 23.88 16.84
6 Butterfield, Chas U OPEN 271.96 27.93 55.04 32.02 29.73 25.89 51.83 27.54 21.98
7 Murray, Becca U LTD 417.17 41.24 37.80 69.35 78.33 71.00 37.65 60.33 21.47
Category: Junior
Final Name SCSA Class Division Time 1: Smoke It – Pistol 2: Set It A’Blaze – Pistol 3: Light The Fire – Rifle 4: Burn It Down – Rifle 5: Blow It Down – Rifle 6: Tear It Up – Pistol 7: Scorch’n – Rifle 8: Light It Up – Pistol
1 Beahr, Cassie U OPEN 75.95 8.69 9.14 11.99 11.21 7.66 11.68 7.25 8.33
2 Chamberlain, Austin U LTD 89.64 8.45 13.11 14.10 14.56 9.62 10.69 9.79 9.32
3 Ely, Dustyn U OPEN 91.51 9.73 12.45 13.94 14.52 11.50 12.60 9.72 7.05
4 Jelkin, Danial U OPEN 100.12 11.76 12.00 14.57 14.43 11.96 13.35 10.44 11.61
5 Kreb, Tristan U OPEN 100.27 11.22 12.73 16.78 13.64 11.29 13.76 11.57 9.28
6 Jelkin, Andrew U OPEN 103.33 13.11 13.18 15.02 16.49 11.52 12.47 11.23 10.31
7 Chamberlain, Dustin U OPEN 104.11 10.92 15.11 14.69 15.35 11.47 15.00 11.42 10.15
8 Kreb, Morgan U OPEN 133.54 16.04 18.59 18.68 16.54 16.10 17.90 14.24 15.45
9 Chamberlain, Hailey U LTD 138.17 10.68 27.56 17.00 15.61 12.46 31.80 10.11 12.95
10 Behrman, Jackson U LTD 154.81 16.31 16.27 26.68 21.13 18.88 22.58 20.59 12.37
Category: Senior
Final Name SCSA Class Division Time 1: Smoke It – Pistol 2: Set It A’Blaze – Pistol 3: Light The Fire – Rifle 4: Burn It Down – Rifle 5: Blow It Down – Rifle 6: Tear It Up – Pistol 7: Scorch’n – Rifle 8: Light It Up – Pistol
1 Dobyns, Don A47982 B OPEN 85.66 8.94 10.01 15.18 12.29 9.72 11.43 10.68 7.41
2 Hopkins, Steve TY66125 U OPEN 92.64 9.91 11.54 13.72 13.48 10.60 11.33 10.44 11.62
3 Hansen, Ron TY15995 U OPEN 92.95 9.71 10.96 14.27 14.81 11.40 11.33 10.65 9.82
4 Peabody, John PEN C OPEN 105.18 10.71 11.66 15.88 15.68 13.80 12.90 15.73 8.82
5 Jandera, Jerold U LTD 123.34 12.59 17.63 18.78 19.66 13.88 14.01 14.75 12.04
6 Markham, Bob A84025 U OPEN 124.25 19.29 21.53 14.35 16.53 10.82 15.34 13.41 12.98
7 Wertz, Tom U LTD 135.80 14.46 19.14 27.62 19.88 12.48 18.04 11.88 12.30
8 Rohde, Paul U LTD 136.64 11.96 13.43 19.64 18.89 25.69 16.80 15.65 14.58
9 Reeves, Jim FY82051 U OPEN 145.78 13.61 16.87 19.58 35.67 15.20 16.31 16.87 11.67
10 Behrman, Jack U OPEN 146.77 15.22 18.14 28.57 21.08 15.88 17.42 15.55 14.91
11 Rennie, Rod a50277 U LTD 149.52 20.31 21.56 20.78 21.88 17.64 17.48 17.67 12.20
12 Benson, Dave U OPEN 155.14 22.63 20.31 35.44 21.11 11.07 17.32 15.53 11.73
13 Morris, Sam U OPEN 164.23 21.62 23.52 26.63 20.72 16.97 19.49 19.08 16.20
14 Cholas, Gary U OPEN 170.94 14.23 24.78 21.60 17.30 16.44 19.30 42.12 15.17
15 DePietro, Frank U LTD 174.66 19.59 21.66 26.25 39.91 16.66 23.19 15.03 12.37
16 Clark, Paul U OPEN 179.44 21.24 25.77 22.86 45.98 18.16 17.94 15.08 12.41
17 Fry, Gary A44461 C LTD 188.88 19.71 33.72 24.27 28.12 18.79 23.76 21.76 18.75
18 Merle, Sara U OPEN 210.34 32.91 30.70 25.61 23.72 15.62 39.21 21.36 21.21
Category: Super Senior
Final Name SCSA Class Division Time 1: Smoke It – Pistol 2: Set It A’Blaze – Pistol 3: Light The Fire – Rifle 4: Burn It Down – Rifle 5: Blow It Down – Rifle 6: Tear It Up – Pistol 7: Scorch’n – Rifle 8: Light It Up – Pistol
1 Hughes, Bob TY10704 M OPEN 99.19 10.66 11.73 16.11 16.61 11.35 12.94 11.52 8.27
2 Foster, Lance L3762 B OPEN 99.60 12.72 9.77 20.37 14.46 13.40 10.34 10.85 7.69
3 Merle, Doug U LTD 126.51 14.59 17.08 20.44 20.21 15.96 15.25 13.35 9.63
4 Hoover, Rick PEN C OPEN 155.79 16.40 16.89 39.42 23.33 16.00 17.29 15.55 10.91
Category: Lady
Final Name SCSA Class Division Time 1: Smoke It – Pistol 2: Set It A’Blaze – Pistol 3: Light The Fire – Rifle 4: Burn It Down – Rifle 5: Blow It Down – Rifle 6: Tear It Up – Pistol 7: Scorch’n – Rifle 8: Light It Up – Pistol
1 Beahr, Cassie U OPEN 75.95 8.69 9.14 11.99 11.21 7.66 11.68 7.25 8.33
2 Burkholder, Pam U OPEN 113.67 12.30 17.03 17.53 16.85 11.03 15.56 13.05 10.32
3 Chamberlain, Mylee U LTD 126.63 17.40 16.86 17.85 19.13 12.54 20.09 12.00 10.76
4 Chamberlain, Amy U OPEN 131.67 11.38 17.15 22.28 17.93 15.12 20.57 15.27 11.97
5 Kreb, Morgan U OPEN 133.54 16.04 18.59 18.68 16.54 16.10 17.90 14.24 15.45
6 Chamberlain, Hailey U LTD 138.17 10.68 27.56 17.00 15.61 12.46 31.80 10.11 12.95
7 Hansen, Wyoma A66602 U OPEN 139.76 19.57 22.43 17.34 21.47 15.42 15.71 15.23 12.59
8 Robinson, Emily U OPEN 143.87 20.52 23.59 20.32 18.12 15.14 17.04 16.62 12.52
9 Winters, Amy U LTD 156.20 17.12 20.94 22.18 23.15 14.02 25.21 21.67 11.91
10 Cholas, Josilyn U OPEN 191.53 19.16 20.52 27.18 28.48 22.27 30.67 22.54 20.71
11 Terry, Joettia U OPEN 203.58 26.33 24.68 25.68 29.22 23.39 30.83 26.08 17.37
12 Clark, Debbie U OPEN 209.12 41.42 33.38 42.09 25.08 16.49 21.47 17.16 12.03
13 Merle, Sara U OPEN 210.34 32.91 30.70 25.61 23.72 15.62 39.21 21.36 21.21
14 McCoy, Astonna U OPEN 247.46 39.08 54.35 24.80 25.47 19.53 34.71 22.47 27.05
15 DePietro, Marie U LTD 351.63 30.57 27.44 98.03 55.95 55.33 30.63 30.58 23.10
16 Murray, Becca U LTD 417.17 41.24 37.80 69.35 78.33 71.00 37.65 60.33 21.47
Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.2.27 google nakasi)