Weld USPSA February 2013 – Overall

Combined divisions – these are NOT official results. 20130217 Weld February
Match Date: 2/17/2013
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Sayne, Jason A71502 B Open Major 656.0149 100.000%
2 Patton, Jack FY33086 A Open Major Senior 626.5349 95.506%
3 Arenas, John A49558 A Open Major 612.5615 93.376%
4 Westcott, Jerry TY42831 M Production Minor 611.4470 93.206%
5 Miller, Dave TY61523 A Open Major 604.4377 92.138%
6 Stetler, Steve TY65590 A Limited Major Senior 538.3865 82.069%
7 Anderson, David A63045 B Single Stack Major 498.8924 76.049%
8 Baumann, Todd TY48215 B Open Major Senior 492.5929 75.089%
9 McDonald, Price TY74985 B Limited Major 461.8663 70.405%
10 Bell, Scott TY67078 C Open Major 460.0036 70.121%
11 Hansen, Blair A56905 C Open Major Senior 448.1979 68.321%
12 Horner, Josh A69423 A Open Major 427.1289 65.110%
13 Gurrola, Shelly A65714 C Open Major 426.4079 65.000%
14 Rollins, Charlie TY11125 B Limited 10 Major 422.5790 64.416%
15 Miller, Pat TY61205 C Limited Major Senior 406.3120 61.936%
16 Anderson, Jerry TY40188 A Open Major Senior 394.8377 60.187%
17 Brown, Benjamin A72504 U Limited Major 392.8389 59.883%
18 Sampier, Chuck FY23412 C Single Stack Major Senior 391.2382 59.639%
19 Patton, Deborah FY33088 C Open Major Senior 386.7543 58.955%
20 DiMarchi, Paul A3244 C Single Stack Minor 379.2930 57.818%
21 Absmeier, Dave L2520 B Production Minor Senior 370.0936 56.415%
22 Hoover, Rick TY53294 C Open Major Senior 368.5798 56.185%
23 Brayman, David A65711 C Limited Minor 352.3770 53.715%
24 Troxel, Dan A52572 C Limited Major Super Senior 350.4208 53.417%
25 Colbert, Michael A63705 C Limited Major 346.2217 52.776%
26 Monce, Gary A54521 C Limited Minor 344.9486 52.582%
27 Combs, Todd U Production Minor 338.8761 51.657%
28 Lierman, Steve A78764 C Production Minor 318.7008 48.581%
29 Rempe, Steve A57952 U Single Stack Major 311.6095 47.500%
30 Merle, Doug A60755 C Open Major Senior 302.7003 46.142%
31 Cannon, Lauren A71925 C Single Stack Major 298.1428 45.448%
32 Roberson, Russ A79005 U Production Minor 289.0328 44.059%
33 Peabody, John D Production Minor 282.5065 43.064%
34 Reitz, Ron FY48506 C Limited 10 Major 279.1773 42.557%
35 Unger, Matt A68397 C Limited Major 277.7831 42.344%
36 Weeks, Richard A31625 B Limited Major Super Senior 275.9385 42.063%
37 Knowles, Judson A70609 D Production Minor 272.1652 41.488%
38 Seals, Richard A69880 C Single Stack Major Super Senior 257.9011 39.313%
39 Christiansen, Mike A58036 D Production Minor 237.5516 36.211%
40 Unger, Mark U Limited Minor 233.1030 35.533%
41 Ludivig, Paul A80001 U Production Minor 224.4342 34.212%
42 Brissey, Greg U Production Minor 221.8409 33.816%
43 Hutton, Niel U Limited Major 219.6732 33.486%
44 Sullivan, Glenn A70801 D Production Minor Senior 213.2016 32.500%
45 Bomark, Mark U Single Stack Major 188.5131 28.736%
46 Wilkinson, Don TY37005 D Production Minor Super Senior 78.9377 12.033%
DQed Hiney, Gordon A38834 B Open Major Senior 0.0000 0.000%
DQed Cummings, Mark U Production Minor Senior 0.0000 0.000%
DQed Clary, Cliff U Limited Minor 0.0000 0.000%
Number of Competitors: 49
Printed: 02/20/13 10:49 AM Page 1 of 1