ICORE – Weld – 8/25/2013

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
Aug 25,2013 2- Field#2
Overall 3- Steel #1
  L I          
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Total L%
1 GM Lucero, Dave B CO9644 O 26.50 25.60 26.40 78.50 100.00
2 M Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 31.13 29.12 26.97 87.22 90.00
3 GM Jones, Patrick U CO2757 L 26.70 27.24 33.81 87.75 100.00
4 A Jelkin, Danial u O 35.76 28.43 33.08 97.27 80.70
5 B Peabody, John U CO2353 O 42.38 34.64 35.40 112.42 69.83
6 B Lierman, Steve u O 45.33 35.63 40.85 121.81 64.44
7 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 O 44.80 42.91 42.02 129.73 60.51
8 GM Jelkin, Brett classic u LCO0725 C 43.50 42.68 48.21 134.39 100.00
9 C Cooper, Cara u L 53.74 47.53 54.02 155.29 56.51
10 C Snapp, Mary u C 79.64 83.19 108.61 271.44 49.51
11 C Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 C 109.25 88.69 93.34 291.28 46.14

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
Aug 25,2013 2- Field#2
Open 3- Steel #1
  L I          
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Total L%
1 GM Lucero, Dave B CO9644 26.50 25.60 26.40 78.50 100.00
2 M Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 31.13 29.12 26.97 87.22 90.00
3 A Jelkin, Danial u 35.76 28.43 33.08 97.27 80.70
4 B Peabody, John U CO2353 42.38 34.64 35.40 112.42 69.83
5 B Lierman, Steve u 45.33 35.63 40.85 121.81 64.44
6 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 44.80 42.91 42.02 129.73 60.51

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
Aug 25,2013 2- Field#2
Limited 3- Steel #1
  L I          
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Total L%
1 GM Jones, Patrick U CO2757 26.70 27.24 33.81 87.75 100.00
2 C Cooper, Cara u 53.74 47.53 54.02 155.29 56.51

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
Aug 25,2013 2- Field#2
Classic 3- Steel #1
  L I          
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett classic u LCO0725 43.50 42.68 48.21 134.39 100.00
2 C Snapp, Mary u 79.64 83.19 108.61 271.44 49.51
3 C Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 109.25 88.69 93.34 291.28 46.14

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1
Aug 25,2013 2- Field#2
ICORE Class 3- Steel #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Total L%
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 26.50 25.60 26.40 78.50 100.00
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 31.13 29.12 26.97 87.22 90.00
ICORE Class – D
Open
1 Alms, Roger CO9664 44.80 42.91 42.02 129.73 60.51
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Jelkin, Danial 35.76 28.43 33.08 97.27 80.70
2 Peabody, John CO2353 42.38 34.64 35.40 112.42 69.83
3 Lierman, Steve 45.33 35.63 40.85 121.81 64.44
Limited
1 Jones, Patrick CO2757 26.70 27.24 33.81 87.75 100.00
2 Cooper, Cara 53.74 47.53 54.02 155.29 56.51
Classic
1 Jelkin, Brett classic LCO0725 43.50 42.68 48.21 134.39 100.00
2 Snapp, Mary 79.64 83.19 108.61 271.44 49.51
3 Snapp, Jerry CO9661 109.25 88.69 93.34 291.28 46.14

 

Colorado ICORE
Aug 25,2013
Stage
Stage 1- Field#1 Stage 2- Field#2 Stage 3- Steel #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Lucero, Dave O 26.50 1 Lucero, Dave O 25.60 1 Lucero, Dave O 26.40
2 Jones, Patrick L 26.70 2 Jones, Patrick L 27.24 2 Jelkin, Brett O 26.97
3 Jelkin, Brett O 31.13 3 Jelkin, Danial O 28.43 3 Jelkin, Danial O 33.08
4 Jelkin, Danial O 35.76 4 Jelkin, Brett O 29.12 4 Jones, Patrick L 33.81
5 Peabody, John O 42.38 5 Peabody, John O 34.64 5 Peabody, John O 35.40
6 Jelkin, Brett classic C 43.50 6 Lierman, Steve O 35.63 6 Lierman, Steve O 40.85
7 Alms, Roger O 44.80 7 Jelkin, Brett classic C 42.68 7 Alms, Roger O 42.02
8 Lierman, Steve O 45.33 8 Alms, Roger O 42.91 8 Jelkin, Brett classic C 48.21
9 Cooper, Cara L 53.74 9 Cooper, Cara L 47.53 9 Cooper, Cara L 54.02
10 Snapp, Mary C 79.64 10 Snapp, Mary C 83.19 10 Snapp, Jerry C 93.34
11 Snapp, Jerry C 109.25 11 Snapp, Jerry C 88.69 11 Snapp, Mary C 108.61