ICORE – Weld 10-27-2013

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
OCT 27.13 2- Field#2
Overall 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 34.99 35.74 9.47 8.97 89.17 100.00
2 A Jelkin, Danial u O 42.67 40.38 11.68 10.49 105.22 84.75
3 GM Ely, Craig u L 47.02 45.18 12.38 14.25 118.83 100.00
4 B Ely, Craig 2nd u O 47.90 59.64 14.34 14.06 135.94 65.60
5 B Lierman, Steve u O 51.80 61.89 18.20 14.90 146.79 60.75
6 B Peabody, John 2nd U CO2353 L 65.06 63.35 14.21 18.10 160.72 73.94
7 C Alms, Roger D CO9664 O 65.70 67.65 18.79 19.48 171.62 51.96
8 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd u C 58.92 73.51 22.15 21.31 175.89 100.00
9 B Vaughan, Daelyn u L 0.00 0.00 80.69 96.74 177.43 66.97
10 B Cooper, Cara u L 84.46 60.88 23.38 23.47 192.19 61.83
11 C Ely, Dustin u L 80.68 65.45 39.82 17.76 203.71 58.33
12 C Snapp, Mary3rd u C 111.55 159.46 49.82 46.76 367.59 47.85
13 C Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 C 151.34 134.37 51.49 34.61 371.81 47.31

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
OCT 27.13 2- Field#2
Open 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 34.99 35.74 9.47 8.97 89.17 100.00
2 A Jelkin, Danial u 42.67 40.38 11.68 10.49 105.22 84.75
3 B Ely, Craig 2nd u 47.90 59.64 14.34 14.06 135.94 65.60
4 B Lierman, Steve u 51.80 61.89 18.20 14.90 146.79 60.75
5 C Alms, Roger D CO9664 65.70 67.65 18.79 19.48 171.62 51.96

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
OCT 27.13 2- Field#2
Limited 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Ely, Craig u 47.02 45.18 12.38 14.25 118.83 100.00
2 B Peabody, John 2nd U CO2353 65.06 63.35 14.21 18.10 160.72 73.94
3 B Vaughan, Daelyn u 0.00 0.00 80.69 96.74 177.43 66.97
4 B Cooper, Cara u 84.46 60.88 23.38 23.47 192.19 61.83
5 C Ely, Dustin u 80.68 65.45 39.82 17.76 203.71 58.33

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
OCT 27.13 2- Field#2
Classic 3- Steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd u 58.92 73.51 22.15 21.31 175.89 100.00
2 C Snapp, Mary3rd u 111.55 159.46 49.82 46.76 367.59 47.85
3 C Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 151.34 134.37 51.49 34.61 371.81 47.31

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field#1 4- Steel #2
OCT 27.13 2- Field#2
ICORE Class 3- Steel #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 34.99 35.74 9.47 8.97 89.17 100.00
ICORE Class – D
Open
1 Alms, Roger CO9664 65.70 67.65 18.79 19.48 171.62 51.96
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Jelkin, Danial 42.67 40.38 11.68 10.49 105.22 84.75
2 Ely, Craig 2nd 47.90 59.64 14.34 14.06 135.94 65.60
3 Lierman, Steve 51.80 61.89 18.20 14.90 146.79 60.75
Limited
1 Ely, Craig 47.02 45.18 12.38 14.25 118.83 100.00
2 Peabody, John 2nd CO2353 65.06 63.35 14.21 18.10 160.72 73.94
3 Vaughan, Daelyn 0.00 0.00 80.69 96.74 177.43 66.97
4 Cooper, Cara 84.46 60.88 23.38 23.47 192.19 61.83
5 Ely, Dustin 80.68 65.45 39.82 17.76 203.71 58.33
Classic
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd 58.92 73.51 22.15 21.31 175.89 100.00
2 Snapp, Mary3rd 111.55 159.46 49.82 46.76 367.59 47.85
3 Snapp, Jerry CO9661 151.34 134.37 51.49 34.61 371.81 47.31

 

Colorado ICORE
OCT 27.13
Stage
Stage 1- Field#1 Stage 2- Field#2 Stage 3- Steel #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Vaughan, Daelyn L 0.00 1 Vaughan, Daelyn L 0.00 1 Jelkin, Brett O 9.47
2 Jelkin, Brett O 34.99 2 Jelkin, Brett O 35.74 2 Jelkin, Danial O 11.68
3 Jelkin, Danial O 42.67 3 Jelkin, Danial O 40.38 3 Ely, Craig L 12.38
4 Ely, Craig L 47.02 4 Ely, Craig L 45.18 4 Peabody, John 2nd L 14.21
5 Ely, Craig 2nd O 47.90 5 Ely, Craig 2nd O 59.64 5 Ely, Craig 2nd O 14.34
6 Lierman, Steve O 51.80 6 Cooper, Cara L 60.88 6 Lierman, Steve O 18.20
7 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd C 58.92 7 Lierman, Steve O 61.89 7 Alms, Roger O 18.79
8 Peabody, John 2nd L 65.06 8 Peabody, John 2nd L 63.35 8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd C 22.15
9 Alms, Roger O 65.70 9 Ely, Dustin L 65.45 9 Cooper, Cara L 23.38
10 Ely, Dustin L 80.68 10 Alms, Roger O 67.65 10 Ely, Dustin L 39.82
11 Cooper, Cara L 84.46 11 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd C 73.51 11 Snapp, Mary3rd C 49.82
12 Snapp, Mary3rd C 111.55 12 Snapp, Jerry C 134.37 12 Snapp, Jerry C 51.49
13 Snapp, Jerry C 151.34 13 Snapp, Mary3rd C 159.46 13 Vaughan, Daelyn L 80.69

 

Stage 4- Steel #2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Jelkin, Brett O 8.97
2 Jelkin, Danial O 10.49
3 Ely, Craig 2nd O 14.06
4 Ely, Craig L 14.25
5 Lierman, Steve O 14.90
6 Ely, Dustin L 17.76
7 Peabody, John 2nd L 18.10
8 Alms, Roger O 19.48
9 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’3rd C 21.31
10 Cooper, Cara L 23.47
11 Snapp, Jerry C 34.61
12 Snapp, Mary3rd C 46.76
13 Vaughan, Daelyn L 96.74