ICORE results Weld – 3-22-2015

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
22-Mar-15 2- Field #2
Overall 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John 2nd M CO9655 O 37.33 DNF 16.20 17.12 70.65 100.00
2 GM Burkholder, John M CO9655 L 34.59 DNF 18.57 18.25 71.41 100.00
3 B Burkholder, Pam C CO1660 O 62.33 DNF 20.77 22.89 105.99 66.66
4 C Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 39.93 44.23 18.24 20.02 122.42 57.71
5 C Lucero, Dave B CO9644 O 51.98 44.27 27.28 19.00 142.53 49.57
6 C Lucero, Dave U CO9644 L 61.33 DNF 35.30 50.88 147.51 48.41
7 C Peabody, John U CO2353 O 54.96 44.75 22.83 27.88 150.42 46.97
8 C Merle, Doug C CO1567 O 48.99 44.97 29.26 27.29 150.51 46.94
9 C Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 O 51.28 49.18 22.95 28.78 152.19 46.42
10 D Bell, Scott C LCO2323 O 68.39 44.04 21.96 23.98 158.37 44.61
11 D Title, Leighton U CO9593 O 63.37 49.37 26.56 24.93 164.23 43.02
12 D Ely, Craig u L 63.71 52.55 29.44 28.55 174.25 40.98
13 D Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 L 59.79 55.20 38.64 31.76 185.39 38.52
14 D Peabody, John U CO2353 L 80.80 51.28 29.04 28.39 189.51 37.68
15 D Lamfers, Mike u L 71.85 73.45 33.88 35.35 214.53 33.29
16 GM Spies, David u C 88.82 90.02 43.42 54.63 276.89 100.00
17 D Stroman, Dave u O 129.84 114.79 57.17 52.91 354.71 19.92
18 B Snapp, Mary u C 154.03 119.31 57.34 72.82 403.50 68.62
19 B Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 C 149.59 137.71 60.35 69.90 417.55 66.31
20 D Lamfers, Colton u L 152.19 221.19 101.78 154.05 629.21 11.35

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
22-Mar-15 2- Field #2
Open 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John 2nd M CO9655 37.33 DNF 16.20 17.12 70.65 100.00
2 B Burkholder, Pam C CO1660 62.33 DNF 20.77 22.89 105.99 66.66
3 C Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 39.93 44.23 18.24 20.02 122.42 57.71
4 C Lucero, Dave B CO9644 51.98 44.27 27.28 19.00 142.53 49.57
5 C Peabody, John U CO2353 54.96 44.75 22.83 27.88 150.42 46.97
6 C Merle, Doug C CO1567 48.99 44.97 29.26 27.29 150.51 46.94
7 C Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 51.28 49.18 22.95 28.78 152.19 46.42
8 D Bell, Scott C LCO2323 68.39 44.04 21.96 23.98 158.37 44.61
9 D Title, Leighton U CO9593 63.37 49.37 26.56 24.93 164.23 43.02
10 D Stroman, Dave u 129.84 114.79 57.17 52.91 354.71 19.92

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
22-Mar-15 2- Field #2
Limited 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Burkholder, John M CO9655 34.59 DNF 18.57 18.25 71.41 100.00
2 C Lucero, Dave U CO9644 61.33 DNF 35.30 50.88 147.51 48.41
3 D Ely, Craig u 63.71 52.55 29.44 28.55 174.25 40.98
4 D Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 59.79 55.20 38.64 31.76 185.39 38.52
5 D Peabody, John U CO2353 80.80 51.28 29.04 28.39 189.51 37.68
6 D Lamfers, Mike u 71.85 73.45 33.88 35.35 214.53 33.29
7 D Lamfers, Colton u 152.19 221.19 101.78 154.05 629.21 11.35

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
22-Mar-15 2- Field #2
Classic 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Spies, David u 88.82 90.02 43.42 54.63 276.89 100.00
2 B Snapp, Mary u 154.03 119.31 57.34 72.82 403.50 68.62
3 B Snapp, Jerry U CO9661 149.59 137.71 60.35 69.90 417.55 66.31

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
22-Mar-15 2- Field #2
ICORE Class 3- Speed steel #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – M
Open
1 Burkholder, John 2nd CO9655 37.33 DNF 16.20 17.12 70.65 100.00
Limited
1 Burkholder, John CO9655 34.59 DNF 18.57 18.25 71.41 100.00
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 51.98 44.27 27.28 19.00 142.53 49.57
2 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ CO1002 51.28 49.18 22.95 28.78 152.19 46.42
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Burkholder, Pam CO1660 62.33 DNF 20.77 22.89 105.99 66.66
2 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 39.93 44.23 18.24 20.02 122.42 57.71
3 Merle, Doug CO1567 48.99 44.97 29.26 27.29 150.51 46.94
4 Bell, Scott LCO2323 68.39 44.04 21.96 23.98 158.37 44.61
Limited
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd CO1002 59.79 55.20 38.64 31.76 185.39 38.52
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Peabody, John CO2353 54.96 44.75 22.83 27.88 150.42 46.97
2 Title, Leighton CO9593 63.37 49.37 26.56 24.93 164.23 43.02
3 Stroman, Dave 129.84 114.79 57.17 52.91 354.71 19.92
Limited
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 61.33 DNF 35.30 50.88 147.51 48.41
2 Ely, Craig 63.71 52.55 29.44 28.55 174.25 40.98
3 Peabody, John CO2353 80.80 51.28 29.04 28.39 189.51 37.68
4 Lamfers, Mike 71.85 73.45 33.88 35.35 214.53 33.29
5 Lamfers, Colton 152.19 221.19 101.78 154.05 629.21 11.35
Classic
1 Spies, David 88.82 90.02 43.42 54.63 276.89 100.00
2 Snapp, Mary 154.03 119.31 57.34 72.82 403.50 68.62
3 Snapp, Jerry CO9661 149.59 137.71 60.35 69.90 417.55 66.31

 

Colorado ICORE
22-Mar-15
Stage
Stage 1- Field #1 Stage 2- Field #2 Stage 3- Speed steel #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Burkholder, John L 34.59 1 Bell, Scott O 44.04 1 Burkholder, John 2nd O 16.20
2 Burkholder, John 2nd O 37.33 2 Jelkin, Brett O 44.23 2 Jelkin, Brett O 18.24
3 Jelkin, Brett O 39.93 3 Lucero, Dave O 44.27 3 Burkholder, John L 18.57
4 Merle, Doug O 48.99 4 Peabody, John O 44.75 4 Burkholder, Pam O 20.77
5 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 51.28 5 Merle, Doug O 44.97 5 Bell, Scott O 21.96
6 Lucero, Dave O 51.98 6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 49.18 6 Peabody, John O 22.83
7 Peabody, John O 54.96 7 Title, Leighton O 49.37 7 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 22.95
8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 59.79 8 Peabody, John L 51.28 8 Title, Leighton O 26.56
9 Lucero, Dave L 61.33 9 Ely, Craig L 52.55 9 Lucero, Dave O 27.28
10 Burkholder, Pam O 62.33 10 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 55.20 10 Peabody, John L 29.04
11 Title, Leighton O 63.37 11 Lamfers, Mike L 73.45 11 Merle, Doug O 29.26
12 Ely, Craig L 63.71 12 Spies, David C 90.02 12 Ely, Craig L 29.44
13 Bell, Scott O 68.39 13 Stroman, Dave O 114.79 13 Lamfers, Mike L 33.88
14 Lamfers, Mike L 71.85 14 Snapp, Mary C 119.31 14 Lucero, Dave L 35.30
15 Peabody, John L 80.80 15 Snapp, Jerry C 137.71 15 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 38.64
16 Spies, David C 88.82 16 Lamfers, Colton L 221.19 16 Spies, David C 43.42
17 Stroman, Dave O 129.84 17 Burkholder, John L DNF 17 Stroman, Dave O 57.17
18 Snapp, Jerry C 149.59 18 Lucero, Dave L DNF 18 Snapp, Mary C 57.34
19 Lamfers, Colton L 152.19 19 Burkholder, John 2nd O DNF 19 Snapp, Jerry C 60.35
20 Snapp, Mary C 154.03 20 Burkholder, Pam O DNF 20 Lamfers, Colton L 101.78

 

Stage 4- Speed steel #2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Burkholder, John 2nd O 17.12
2 Burkholder, John L 18.25
3 Lucero, Dave O 19.00
4 Jelkin, Brett O 20.02
5 Burkholder, Pam O 22.89
6 Bell, Scott O 23.98
7 Title, Leighton O 24.93
8 Merle, Doug O 27.29
9 Peabody, John O 27.88
10 Peabody, John L 28.39
11 Ely, Craig L 28.55
12 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ O 28.78
13 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 31.76
14 Lamfers, Mike L 35.35
15 Lucero, Dave L 50.88
16 Stroman, Dave O 52.91
17 Spies, David C 54.63
18 Snapp, Jerry C 69.90
19 Snapp, Mary C 72.82
20 Lamfers, Colton L 154.05