April Weld Steel Challenge – By Division

Eco09 Steel Challenge Apr 04, 2015
2015-04-04
Review Results – By Division
ISP
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Morrow, Bob 59 U ISP 14.81 12.27 12.81 19.92 11.81 15.07 15.10 12.63
Morrow, Bob 60 U ISP 24.88 18.85 12.62 28.08 20.15 25.11 19.89 16.50
OSR
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Merle, Doug U OSR 18.55 15.63 14.82 22.85 16.08 18.79 19.22 14.34
Peabody, John U OSR 18.34 16.04 13.57 34.21 18.80 19.37 23.13 16.26
OPN
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Morgan, Dan U OPN 15.24 12.07 10.23 16.39 12.73 17.04 15.23 12.02
Hughes, Bob U OPN 18.44 13.26 11.69 15.85 14.59 14.71 15.69 12.98
Absmeier, Dave U OPN 18.83 14.31 23.65 19.61 18.88
LTD
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Brazzale, Nick U LTD 18.35 13.75 12.74 18.33 13.98 17.96 17.79 12.73
Wortman, Mike U LTD 16.83 15.21 12.56 22.19 13.82 17.97 14.79 13.27
Stetler, Steve U LTD 26.13 17.49 12.32 24.07 19.89 22.97 18.95 14.87
Rempe, Steve U LTD 19.78 17.55 14.95 22.94 16.93 22.41 24.58 17.66
Hunt, Olen U LTD 26.76 21.95 21.21 26.69 21.21 21.95 20.33 17.18
Meltzer, Larry U LTD 21.75 19.46 16.74 27.47 22.75 35.37 27.98 20.19
Rempe, Dan U LTD 23.79 21.34 16.48 34.57 23.48 33.01 22.96 19.28
Spies, Dave U LTD 24.70 34.51 17.69 38.49 26.46 46.79 37.50 23.45
Thompson, Kevin U LTD 60.45 32.49 23.23 50.92 35.62 52.65 48.99 29.33
Forgue, Mark U LTD 40.64 32.91 27.07 63.00 44.97 46.50 54.65 35.71
Snapp, Jerry U LTD 38.96 38.39 28.20 55.52 38.89 81.57 44.59 37.12
Winters, Dann U LTD 41.61 16.44 30.27 24.11 28.87 23.14
RFPI
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Wescott, Jerry U RFPI 15.90 9.59 8.41 16.28 13.57 11.99 12.63 10.85
Stetler, Steve U RFPI 15.88 11.32 11.22 17.42 13.32 15.77 19.18 11.87
Rohde, Paul U RFPI 14.41 15.95 11.75 19.47 13.52 24.32 16.91 17.26
Meltzer, Larry U RFPI 18.95 16.08 12.44 20.11 15.21 21.41 19.52 14.72
Stanfield, Tylar U RFPI 29.85 20.27 21.17 32.44 30.95 35.67 29.34 29.50
Winters, Amy U RFPI 35.22 47.95 25.04 30.45 27.74 36.70 31.67 22.37
RFPO
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Wortman, Mike U RFPO 11.13 9.53 9.06 14.56 9.35 10.47 10.26 10.04
Wortman, Evan U RFPO 13.90 9.07 7.66 15.83 12.77 13.13 13.44 10.25
Hopkins, Steve U RFPO 12.20 10.79 12.77 16.68 11.90 11.96 16.16 10.03
Radford, John U RFPO 13.37 17.43 12.12 17.79 12.40 12.74 16.84 9.95
Teague, Ernir U RFPO 17.21 12.26 13.51 21.94 16.07 14.57 16.72 13.73
Absmeier, Dave U RFPO 15.85 12.91 14.16 20.19 17.49 17.50 16.70 14.34
Hoover, Rick C RFPO 15.91 16.82 13.52 23.24 15.71 19.24 21.18 14.73
Reitz, Ron B RFPO 17.44 12.65 11.01 26.94 16.57 24.95 19.89 13.90
RFRI
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Brazzale, Nick U RFRI 11.51 9.70 8.95 13.73 10.04 11.51 11.89 11.53
Westcott, Jerry U RFRI 13.52 10.88 11.78 17.59 17.48 15.16 13.67 13.48
RFRO
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Wortman, Evan U RFRO 13.30 10.24 11.19 17.97 9.37 12.15 13.14 9.20
Hopkins, Steve U RFRO 13.23 10.61 9.61 16.33 12.06 12.73 13.53 11.08
Radford, John U RFRO 13.61 12.84 11.07 14.92 11.48 14.61 13.59 9.75
Markham, Bob U RFRO 13.04 10.52 11.71 17.18 12.47 15.52 14.27 11.21
Reitz, Ron B RFRO 16.57 11.33 12.12 21.28 15.04 16.64 15.50 10.18
Teague, Ernir U RFRO 16.85 12.90 12.61 18.77 13.46 17.05 15.52 14.10
Hoover, Rick C RFRO 19.10 15.74 12.27 23.20 14.92 17.43 21.84 13.97
Merle, Sara U RFRO 22.07 14.17 22.19 31.02 20.09 21.98 20.40 21.49
Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.2.26 google nakasi)