May Weld Steel Challenge – By division

Eco09 Steel Challenge May 02, 2015
2015-05-02
Review Results – By Division
ISR
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Burkholder, John a37885 U ISR 16.18 13.20 10.79 18.88 14.52 16.38 19.30 14.13
Spies, Dave U ISR 29.25 21.76 17.97 37.28 28.56 24.66 31.85 25.32
Snapp, Jerry U ISR 40.86 61.73 69.24 60.31 54.15
OSR
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Merle, Doug a60755 U OSR 18.26 16.28 14.39 23.48 19.89 18.75 19.59 14.22
Burkholder, Pam a72790 U OSR 24.49 17.26 15.82 22.64 22.35 23.28 21.56 20.19
SS
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Foster, Lance l3762 U SS 21.34 18.82 12.77 26.61 18.77 28.67 23.35 15.97
Meo, Bruce a86598 U SS 23.91 21.77 17.80 25.24 17.55 28.62 21.99 22.14
OPN
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Cogdill, Collin a48272 U OPN 16.61 12.91 12.69 17.21 16.64 14.65 14.44 13.70
LTD
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Westcott, Jerry ty42831 U LTD 18.76 15.02 11.01 17.70 17.91 17.65 15.39 13.39
Brazzale, Nick ty77590 U LTD 19.86 16.74 11.92 17.83 15.75 20.54 14.70 13.89
Stein, Spencer a85442 U LTD 22.11 13.91 11.75 22.29 22.23 15.49 17.81 14.47
Stetler, Steve ty65590 U LTD 21.20 14.65 13.45 25.05 19.95 21.25 21.85 15.67
Miller, Dave ty61523 U LTD 26.93 15.68 12.23 31.17 22.25 23.84 23.21 16.83
Opeka, John a86713 U LTD 23.83 18.53 15.79 32.67 18.50 25.56 23.98 15.72
Clark, Paul Sr. fy20707 U LTD 23.82 21.07 15.44 24.47 20.94 25.98 22.31 21.43
Clare, Richard a85424 U LTD 21.09 19.74 13.60 27.72 24.52 28.07 24.33 18.06
Hunt, Olen U LTD 21.34 19.08 19.29 32.11 20.93 25.44 23.33 17.39
Belts, Clark a90118 U LTD 26.21 20.48 18.00 36.07 24.86 23.49 24.52 17.03
Clark, Debbie a2778 U LTD 44.58 33.36 19.86 74.04 28.32 63.31 54.23 39.64
Snapp, Mary U LTD 68.44 70.60 84.70 65.49 57.16
Gliva, Eric U LTD 24.94 22.57 33.27 26.67 28.18 20.20
RFPI
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Brazzale, Nick ty77590 U RFPI 11.92 11.65 11.28 15.04 12.92 13.65 11.90 12.26
Stetler, Steve ty65590 U RFPI 17.36 11.76 9.03 18.18 13.92 14.69 21.33 14.10
Hopkins, Steve ty66125 U RFPI 19.98 13.93 15.19 19.51 14.96 14.37 17.66 21.10
Loring, Jenna U RFPI 98.18 70.39 53.96 89.80 83.81 120.00 99.99 83.96
Rennie, Rod a50277 U RFPI 31.30 49.52 33.25
RFPO
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Cogdill, Collin a48272 U RFPO 12.22 7.37 8.43 16.87 10.40 10.26 10.19 9.30
Burkholder, John a37885 U RFPO 12.64 10.87 10.62 14.48 10.88 10.36 10.99 10.17
Hopkins, Steve ty66125 U RFPO 14.44 9.76 13.66 16.77 12.73 12.57 12.62 10.46
Cogdill, Jerry a86938 U RFPO 20.53 10.27 11.38 15.54 11.36 16.64 12.76 10.99
Cizek, James a53434 B RFPO 18.43 11.44 12.45 18.53 12.19 15.88 12.21 10.94
Burkholder, Pam a72790 U RFPO 18.55 12.68 15.14 17.64 13.11 21.01 15.07 14.14
Teague, Ernie a76476 U RFPO 24.13 12.30 12.21 24.17 14.97 15.59 15.21 15.37
Benson, Dave a86256 U RFPO 25.47 25.87 16.31 22.22 23.68 16.00
RFRI
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Rohde, Paul U RFRI 21.86 12.52 12.36 20.95 14.46 15.01 17.79 12.41
Rennie, Rod a50277 U RFRI 20.34 16.68 16.90 26.34 19.71 21.20 22.31 18.22
RFRO
Name SCSA Class Division Stage 1 (Five To Go) Stage 2 (Showdown) Stage 3 (Smoke & Hope) Stage 4 (Outer Limits) Stage 5 (Accelerator) Stage 6 (Pendulum) Stage 7 (Speed Option) Stage 8 (Roundabout)
Benson, Dave a86256 U RFRO 15.32 12.55 12.29 16.73 15.93 13.53 15.64 11.48
Teague, Ernie a76476 U RFRO 16.30 12.10 11.94 18.95 12.59 15.37 15.35 11.68
Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.2.26 google nakasi)