Weld ICORE – 7/26/2015

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
26-Jul-15 2- Field #2
Overall 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Lucero, Dave B CO9644 O 36.87 43.93 10.13 12.04 102.97 100.00
2 M Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 O 43.16 44.76 11.06 12.72 111.70 92.18
3 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 L 54.43 38.27 11.44 14.12 118.26 100.00
4 A Peabody, John U CO2353 O 45.73 50.67 16.38 14.70 127.48 80.77
5 M Ely, Craig u L 49.80 50.32 15.61 15.00 130.73 90.46
6 M Peabody, John U CO2353 L 68.62 66.53 0.00 0.00 135.15 87.50
7 A Lucero, Dave U CO9644 L 56.89 55.36 20.81 18.05 151.11 78.26
8 B Merle, Doug C CO1567 O 54.27 55.42 26.09 20.68 156.46 65.81
9 B Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 L 79.57 61.60 12.31 14.42 167.90 70.43
10 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 O 85.17 85.09 0.00 0.00 170.26 60.48
11 B Ely, Dustin u L 80.56 65.85 19.34 21.71 187.46 63.09
12 D Jelkin, Andrew u O 104.63 92.62 25.36 25.17 247.78 41.56
13 GM Abajian, Jim u C 140.42 106.54 31.31 36.89 315.16 100.00
14 D Moffett, Sam u L 138.33 116.66 38.47 30.54 324.00 36.50

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
26-Jul-15 2- Field #2
Open 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Lucero, Dave B CO9644 36.87 43.93 10.13 12.04 102.97 100.00
2 M Jelkin, Brett C LCO0725 43.16 44.76 11.06 12.72 111.70 92.18
3 A Peabody, John U CO2353 45.73 50.67 16.38 14.70 127.48 80.77
4 B Merle, Doug C CO1567 54.27 55.42 26.09 20.68 156.46 65.81
5 B Alms, Roger D CO9664 85.17 85.09 0.00 0.00 170.26 60.48
6 D Jelkin, Andrew u 104.63 92.62 25.36 25.17 247.78 41.56

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
26-Jul-15 2- Field #2
Limited 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ B CO1002 54.43 38.27 11.44 14.12 118.26 100.00
2 M Ely, Craig u 49.80 50.32 15.61 15.00 130.73 90.46
3 M Peabody, John U CO2353 68.62 66.53 0.00 0.00 135.15 87.50
4 A Lucero, Dave U CO9644 56.89 55.36 20.81 18.05 151.11 78.26
5 B Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd C CO1002 79.57 61.60 12.31 14.42 167.90 70.43
6 B Ely, Dustin u 80.56 65.85 19.34 21.71 187.46 63.09
7 D Moffett, Sam u 138.33 116.66 38.47 30.54 324.00 36.50

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
26-Jul-15 2- Field #2
Classic 3- Speed steel #1
  L I            
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
1 GM Abajian, Jim u 140.42 106.54 31.31 36.89 315.16 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE 1- Field #1 4- Speed steel #2
26-Jul-15 2- Field #2
ICORE Class 3- Speed steel #1
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Total L%
ICORE Class – B
Open
1 Lucero, Dave CO9644 36.87 43.93 10.13 12.04 102.97 100.00
Limited
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ CO1002 54.43 38.27 11.44 14.12 118.26 100.00
ICORE Class – C
Open
1 Jelkin, Brett LCO0725 43.16 44.76 11.06 12.72 111.70 92.18
2 Merle, Doug CO1567 54.27 55.42 26.09 20.68 156.46 65.81
Limited
1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd CO1002 79.57 61.60 12.31 14.42 167.90 70.43
ICORE Class – D
Open
1 Alms, Roger CO9664 85.17 85.09 0.00 0.00 170.26 60.48
ICORE Class – U
Open
1 Peabody, John CO2353 45.73 50.67 16.38 14.70 127.48 80.77
2 Jelkin, Andrew 104.63 92.62 25.36 25.17 247.78 41.56
Limited
1 Ely, Craig 49.80 50.32 15.61 15.00 130.73 90.46
2 Peabody, John CO2353 68.62 66.53 0.00 0.00 135.15 87.50
3 Lucero, Dave CO9644 56.89 55.36 20.81 18.05 151.11 78.26
4 Ely, Dustin 80.56 65.85 19.34 21.71 187.46 63.09
5 Moffett, Sam 138.33 116.66 38.47 30.54 324.00 36.50
Classic
1 Abajian, Jim 140.42 106.54 31.31 36.89 315.16 100.00

 

Colorado ICORE
26-Jul-15
Stage
Stage 1- Field #1 Stage 2- Field #2 Stage 3- Speed steel #1
Pl Name Div Stg 1 Pl Name Div Stg 2 Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Lucero, Dave O 36.87 1 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 38.27 1 Peabody, John L 0.00
2 Jelkin, Brett O 43.16 2 Lucero, Dave O 43.93 2 Alms, Roger O 0.00
3 Peabody, John O 45.73 3 Jelkin, Brett O 44.76 3 Lucero, Dave O 10.13
4 Ely, Craig L 49.80 4 Ely, Craig L 50.32 4 Jelkin, Brett O 11.06
5 Merle, Doug O 54.27 5 Peabody, John O 50.67 5 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 11.44
6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 54.43 6 Lucero, Dave L 55.36 6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 12.31
7 Lucero, Dave L 56.89 7 Merle, Doug O 55.42 7 Ely, Craig L 15.61
8 Peabody, John L 68.62 8 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 61.60 8 Peabody, John O 16.38
9 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 79.57 9 Ely, Dustin L 65.85 9 Ely, Dustin L 19.34
10 Ely, Dustin L 80.56 10 Peabody, John L 66.53 10 Lucero, Dave L 20.81
11 Alms, Roger O 85.17 11 Alms, Roger O 85.09 11 Jelkin, Andrew O 25.36
12 Jelkin, Andrew O 104.63 12 Jelkin, Andrew O 92.62 12 Merle, Doug O 26.09
13 Moffett, Sam L 138.33 13 Abajian, Jim C 106.54 13 Abajian, Jim C 31.31
14 Abajian, Jim C 140.42 14 Moffett, Sam L 116.66 14 Moffett, Sam L 38.47

 

Stage 4- Speed steel #2
Pl Name Div Stg 4
1 Peabody, John L 0.00
2 Alms, Roger O 0.00
3 Lucero, Dave O 12.04
4 Jelkin, Brett O 12.72
5 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’ L 14.12
6 Hopkins, Steve’Hannibal’2nd L 14.42
7 Peabody, John O 14.70
8 Ely, Craig L 15.00
9 Lucero, Dave L 18.05
10 Merle, Doug O 20.68
11 Ely, Dustin L 21.71
12 Jelkin, Andrew O 25.17
13 Moffett, Sam L 30.54
14 Abajian, Jim C 36.89