Weld NSSF – 2015 – Category

NSSF Colorado Rimfire at Weld, September 5, 2015
2015-09-05
Category Leaders – Combined (AllDivisions)
Category: Preteen
Final Name SCSA Class Division Time 1: Smoke It – Pistol 2: Set It A’Blaze – Pistol 3: Light The Fire – Rifle 4: Burn It Down – Rifle 5: Blow It Down – Rifle 6: Tear It Up – Pistol 7: Scorch’n – Rifle 8: Light It Up – Pistol
1 Dobyns, Kaiden B OPEN 120.24 10.04 9.90 15.68 33.04 18.30 11.42 10.93 10.93
2 Chamberlain, Mylee U LTD 126.63 17.40 16.86 17.85 19.13 12.54 20.09 12.00 10.76
3 Zuniga, Grant U LTD 173.10 17.18 18.59 29.26 30.87 20.50 19.03 19.59 18.08
4 Cholas, Josilyn U OPEN 191.53 19.16 20.52 27.18 28.48 22.27 30.67 22.54 20.71
5 Kreb, Brahm U OPEN 227.98 30.28 44.52 33.41 24.82 23.69 30.54 23.88 16.84
6 Butterfield, Chas U OPEN 271.96 27.93 55.04 32.02 29.73 25.89 51.83 27.54 21.98
7 Murray, Becca U LTD 417.17 41.24 37.80 69.35 78.33 71.00 37.65 60.33 21.47
Category: Junior
Final Name SCSA Class Division Time 1: Smoke It – Pistol 2: Set It A’Blaze – Pistol 3: Light The Fire – Rifle 4: Burn It Down – Rifle 5: Blow It Down – Rifle 6: Tear It Up – Pistol 7: Scorch’n – Rifle 8: Light It Up – Pistol
1 Beahr, Cassie U OPEN 75.95 8.69 9.14 11.99 11.21 7.66 11.68 7.25 8.33
2 Chamberlain, Austin U LTD 89.64 8.45 13.11 14.10 14.56 9.62 10.69 9.79 9.32
3 Ely, Dustyn U OPEN 91.51 9.73 12.45 13.94 14.52 11.50 12.60 9.72 7.05
4 Jelkin, Danial U OPEN 100.12 11.76 12.00 14.57 14.43 11.96 13.35 10.44 11.61
5 Kreb, Tristan U OPEN 100.27 11.22 12.73 16.78 13.64 11.29 13.76 11.57 9.28
6 Jelkin, Andrew U OPEN 103.33 13.11 13.18 15.02 16.49 11.52 12.47 11.23 10.31
7 Chamberlain, Dustin U OPEN 104.11 10.92 15.11 14.69 15.35 11.47 15.00 11.42 10.15
8 Kreb, Morgan U OPEN 133.54 16.04 18.59 18.68 16.54 16.10 17.90 14.24 15.45
9 Chamberlain, Hailey U LTD 138.17 10.68 27.56 17.00 15.61 12.46 31.80 10.11 12.95
10 Behrman, Jackson U LTD 154.81 16.31 16.27 26.68 21.13 18.88 22.58 20.59 12.37
Category: Senior
Final Name SCSA Class Division Time 1: Smoke It – Pistol 2: Set It A’Blaze – Pistol 3: Light The Fire – Rifle 4: Burn It Down – Rifle 5: Blow It Down – Rifle 6: Tear It Up – Pistol 7: Scorch’n – Rifle 8: Light It Up – Pistol
1 Dobyns, Don A47982 B OPEN 85.66 8.94 10.01 15.18 12.29 9.72 11.43 10.68 7.41
2 Hopkins, Steve TY66125 U OPEN 92.64 9.91 11.54 13.72 13.48 10.60 11.33 10.44 11.62
3 Hansen, Ron TY15995 U OPEN 92.95 9.71 10.96 14.27 14.81 11.40 11.33 10.65 9.82
4 Peabody, John PEN C OPEN 105.18 10.71 11.66 15.88 15.68 13.80 12.90 15.73 8.82
5 Jandera, Jerold U LTD 123.34 12.59 17.63 18.78 19.66 13.88 14.01 14.75 12.04
6 Markham, Bob A84025 U OPEN 124.25 19.29 21.53 14.35 16.53 10.82 15.34 13.41 12.98
7 Wertz, Tom U LTD 135.80 14.46 19.14 27.62 19.88 12.48 18.04 11.88 12.30
8 Rohde, Paul U LTD 136.64 11.96 13.43 19.64 18.89 25.69 16.80 15.65 14.58
9 Reeves, Jim FY82051 U OPEN 145.78 13.61 16.87 19.58 35.67 15.20 16.31 16.87 11.67
10 Behrman, Jack U OPEN 146.77 15.22 18.14 28.57 21.08 15.88 17.42 15.55 14.91
11 Rennie, Rod a50277 U LTD 149.52 20.31 21.56 20.78 21.88 17.64 17.48 17.67 12.20
12 Benson, Dave U OPEN 155.14 22.63 20.31 35.44 21.11 11.07 17.32 15.53 11.73
13 Morris, Sam U OPEN 164.23 21.62 23.52 26.63 20.72 16.97 19.49 19.08 16.20
14 Cholas, Gary U OPEN 170.94 14.23 24.78 21.60 17.30 16.44 19.30 42.12 15.17
15 DePietro, Frank U LTD 174.66 19.59 21.66 26.25 39.91 16.66 23.19 15.03 12.37
16 Clark, Paul U OPEN 179.44 21.24 25.77 22.86 45.98 18.16 17.94 15.08 12.41
17 Fry, Gary A44461 C LTD 188.88 19.71 33.72 24.27 28.12 18.79 23.76 21.76 18.75
18 Merle, Sara U OPEN 210.34 32.91 30.70 25.61 23.72 15.62 39.21 21.36 21.21
Category: Super Senior
Final Name SCSA Class Division Time 1: Smoke It – Pistol 2: Set It A’Blaze – Pistol 3: Light The Fire – Rifle 4: Burn It Down – Rifle 5: Blow It Down – Rifle 6: Tear It Up – Pistol 7: Scorch’n – Rifle 8: Light It Up – Pistol
1 Hughes, Bob TY10704 M OPEN 99.19 10.66 11.73 16.11 16.61 11.35 12.94 11.52 8.27
2 Foster, Lance L3762 B OPEN 99.60 12.72 9.77 20.37 14.46 13.40 10.34 10.85 7.69
3 Merle, Doug U LTD 126.51 14.59 17.08 20.44 20.21 15.96 15.25 13.35 9.63
4 Hoover, Rick PEN C OPEN 155.79 16.40 16.89 39.42 23.33 16.00 17.29 15.55 10.91
Category: Lady
Final Name SCSA Class Division Time 1: Smoke It – Pistol 2: Set It A’Blaze – Pistol 3: Light The Fire – Rifle 4: Burn It Down – Rifle 5: Blow It Down – Rifle 6: Tear It Up – Pistol 7: Scorch’n – Rifle 8: Light It Up – Pistol
1 Beahr, Cassie U OPEN 75.95 8.69 9.14 11.99 11.21 7.66 11.68 7.25 8.33
2 Burkholder, Pam U OPEN 113.67 12.30 17.03 17.53 16.85 11.03 15.56 13.05 10.32
3 Chamberlain, Mylee U LTD 126.63 17.40 16.86 17.85 19.13 12.54 20.09 12.00 10.76
4 Chamberlain, Amy U OPEN 131.67 11.38 17.15 22.28 17.93 15.12 20.57 15.27 11.97
5 Kreb, Morgan U OPEN 133.54 16.04 18.59 18.68 16.54 16.10 17.90 14.24 15.45
6 Chamberlain, Hailey U LTD 138.17 10.68 27.56 17.00 15.61 12.46 31.80 10.11 12.95
7 Hansen, Wyoma A66602 U OPEN 139.76 19.57 22.43 17.34 21.47 15.42 15.71 15.23 12.59
8 Robinson, Emily U OPEN 143.87 20.52 23.59 20.32 18.12 15.14 17.04 16.62 12.52
9 Winters, Amy U LTD 156.20 17.12 20.94 22.18 23.15 14.02 25.21 21.67 11.91
10 Cholas, Josilyn U OPEN 191.53 19.16 20.52 27.18 28.48 22.27 30.67 22.54 20.71
11 Terry, Joettia U OPEN 203.58 26.33 24.68 25.68 29.22 23.39 30.83 26.08 17.37
12 Clark, Debbie U OPEN 209.12 41.42 33.38 42.09 25.08 16.49 21.47 17.16 12.03
13 Merle, Sara U OPEN 210.34 32.91 30.70 25.61 23.72 15.62 39.21 21.36 21.21
14 McCoy, Astonna U OPEN 247.46 39.08 54.35 24.80 25.47 19.53 34.71 22.47 27.05
15 DePietro, Marie U LTD 351.63 30.57 27.44 98.03 55.95 55.33 30.63 30.58 23.10
16 Murray, Becca U LTD 417.17 41.24 37.80 69.35 78.33 71.00 37.65 60.33 21.47
Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.2.27 google nakasi)