Weld USPSA December – By Stage

Combined divisions – these are NOT official results. 2011 18 December 2011 Weld
Match Date: 12/18/2011
Stage No: 1 Stage 1
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Uronen, Hannu 44 GM Open 143 0 15.47 9.2437 150.0000 100.00%
2 Clark Jr., Paul 27 GM Limited 141 0 17.52 8.0479 130.5954 87.06%
3 Westcott, Jerry 64 U Production 142 0 19.61 7.2412 117.5049 78.34%
4 Perez, Charlie 7 GM Limited 139 0 19.66 7.0702 114.7300 76.49%
5 Brotherston, Curtis 55 A Open 143 0 20.52 6.9688 113.0846 75.39%
6 Kohler, Tyler 13 A Limited 139 10 20.16 6.3988 103.8350 69.22%
7 Baumann, Todd 20 B Open 147 0 23.65 6.2156 100.8622 67.24%
8 Cizek, James 1 B Open 141 0 23.41 6.0231 97.7385 65.16%
9 Foster, Lance 33 B Open 149 0 24.84 5.9984 97.3376 64.89%
10 Zimmerman, Jim 23 M Production 128 0 21.53 5.9452 96.4744 64.32%
11 Heckle, Matt 8 A Limited 139 0 23.47 5.9225 96.1060 64.07%
12 Anderson, David 28 B Single Stack 140 0 23.64 5.9222 96.1011 64.07%
13 Kuhn, Bruce 12 A Open 132 0 22.44 5.8824 95.4553 63.64%
14 McKiernan, Brad 47 M Production 142 0 24.21 5.8653 95.1778 63.45%
15 Burkholder, John 53 A Production 148 0 25.25 5.8614 95.1145 63.41%
16 Tammimaki, Anne 43 B Open 141 0 24.24 5.8168 94.3908 62.93%
17 Wille, Ron 31 B Open 131 0 23.02 5.6907 92.3445 61.56%
18 Reitz, Ron 4 B Open 145 0 26.44 5.4841 88.9920 59.33%
19 Sayne, Jason 50 C Open 142 0 26.19 5.4219 87.9826 58.66%
20 Absmeier, Dave 3 A Open 135 0 25.13 5.3721 87.1745 58.12%
21 Horner, Josh 9 U Open 128 20 20.60 5.2427 85.0747 56.72%
22 Clark Sr., Paul 22 C Limited 137 0 26.52 5.1659 83.8284 55.89%
23 Soto, Cy 41 B Production 124 0 24.20 5.1240 83.1485 55.43%
24 Schiefen, Doc 60 B Open 148 0 29.18 5.0720 82.3047 54.87%
25 Arenas, John 49 B Limited 136 0 27.18 5.0037 81.1964 54.13%
26 Winters, Dann 59 B Limited 130 10 24.26 4.9464 80.2666 53.51%
27 Stetler, Steve 26 A Limited 133 20 22.87 4.9410 80.1789 53.45%
28 Monce, Gary 39 C Limited 142 0 29.76 4.7715 77.4284 51.62%
29 Clark, Debbie 21 C Open 140 0 29.41 4.7603 77.2467 51.50%
30 Hamilton, Kirk 30 C Open 127 30 22.10 4.3891 71.2231 47.48%
31 Gurrola, Shelly 2 C Open 136 0 31.26 4.3506 70.5984 47.07%
32 Morgan, Dan 56 B Single Stack 146 10 31.32 4.3423 70.4637 46.98%
33 Hiney, Gordon 57 B Open 143 0 33.72 4.2408 68.8166 45.88%
34 Morris, Shad 14 U Open 142 0 33.82 4.1987 68.1334 45.42%
35 Rollins, Charlie 35 B Limited 10 141 0 33.84 4.1667 67.6142 45.08%
36 Sampier, Chuck 38 C Production 146 0 35.74 4.0851 66.2900 44.19%
37 Lichon, Steven 48 C Production 136 0 33.74 4.0308 65.4089 43.61%
38 Hoover, Rick 5 C Open 138 10 31.85 4.0188 65.2141 43.48%
39 Bowen, Rick 52 C Production 146 0 36.76 3.9717 64.4498 42.97%
40 Weeks, Richard 25 B Limited 137 0 34.85 3.9311 63.7910 42.53%
41 Troxel, Dan 11 C Single Stack 141 10 33.38 3.9245 63.6839 42.46%
42 Giesen, Ken 37 B Single Stack 141 0 37.06 3.8046 61.7383 41.16%
43 Cannon, Lauren 10 B Limited 138 0 37.29 3.7007 60.0523 40.03%
44 Reynolds, Brian 46 A Production 136 10 34.41 3.6617 59.4194 39.61%
45 Colbert, Michael 16 C Single Stack 143 0 40.64 3.5187 57.0989 38.07%
46 Brayman, David 42 D Limited 140 0 40.48 3.4585 56.1220 37.41%
47 Miller, Pat 6 U Limited 144 0 41.82 3.4433 55.8754 37.25%
48 Bell, Scott 32 C Open 141 0 41.67 3.3837 54.9082 36.61%
49 Hopkins, Steve 58 C Limited 128 30 29.90 3.2776 53.1865 35.46%
50 Clowers, Kevin 17 U Limited 10 147 0 45.63 3.2216 52.2778 34.85%
51 Morris, Shawn 18 U Open 150 0 48.70 3.0801 49.9816 33.32%
52 Andrade, Rafael 45 U Open 133 10 40.74 3.0191 48.9917 32.66%
53 Hansen, Blair 36 C Limited 140 20 40.38 2.9718 48.2242 32.15%
54 Johs, Steve 34 C Limited 10 143 0 49.95 2.8629 46.4570 30.97%
55 Morris, Richard 15 U Limited 10 140 0 53.42 2.6207 42.5268 28.35%
56 Knowles, Judson 29 D Production 142 0 55.70 2.5494 41.3698 27.58%
57 Burkholder, Pam 54 U Production 148 10 54.30 2.5414 41.2400 27.49%
58 Sullivan, Glenn 51 D Production 142 10 54.07 2.4413 39.6156 26.41%
59 Wilkinson, Don 24 C Limited 142 0 61.82 2.2970 37.2740 24.85%
60 Evans, John 19 U Production 129 30 53.85 1.8384 29.8322 19.89%
61 Soto, Sandra 40 C Production 124 0 80.42 1.5419 25.0208 16.68%
Number of Competitors: 61
Stage No: 2 Pucker Factor
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Uronen, Hannu 44 GM Open 36 0 2.76 13.0435 40.0000 100.00%
2 Clark Jr., Paul 27 GM Limited 37 0 3.57 10.3641 31.7832 79.46%
3 Westcott, Jerry 64 U Production 34 0 3.74 9.0909 27.8787 69.70%
4 Baumann, Todd 20 B Open 37 0 4.13 8.9588 27.4736 68.68%
5 Anderson, David 28 B Single Stack 40 0 4.48 8.9286 27.3810 68.45%
6 Burkholder, John 53 A Production 38 0 4.43 8.5779 26.3055 65.76%
7 Winters, Dann 59 B Limited 36 0 4.37 8.2380 25.2632 63.16%
8 Horner, Josh 9 U Open 36 0 4.56 7.8947 24.2104 60.53%
9 Tammimaki, Anne 43 B Open 37 0 4.78 7.7406 23.7378 59.34%
10 Heckle, Matt 8 A Limited 33 0 4.29 7.6923 23.5897 58.97%
11 McKiernan, Brad 47 M Production 28 0 3.70 7.5676 23.2073 58.02%
12 Hiney, Gordon 57 B Open 36 0 4.78 7.5314 23.0963 57.74%
13 Cizek, James 1 B Open 33 0 4.45 7.4157 22.7414 56.85%
14 Zimmerman, Jim 23 M Production 30 0 4.20 7.1429 21.9049 54.76%
Tie Sayne, Jason 50 C Open 36 0 5.04 7.1429 21.9049 54.76%
16 Brotherston, Curtis 55 A Open 31 10 3.11 6.7524 20.7073 51.77%
17 Hoover, Rick 5 C Open 36 0 5.42 6.6421 20.3691 50.92%
18 Hopkins, Steve 58 C Limited 34 0 5.13 6.6277 20.3249 50.81%
19 Kuhn, Bruce 12 A Open 32 10 3.40 6.4706 19.8431 49.61%
20 Perez, Charlie 7 GM Limited 30 10 3.24 6.1728 18.9299 47.32%
21 Arenas, John 49 B Limited 35 0 5.76 6.0764 18.6343 46.59%
22 Giesen, Ken 37 B Single Stack 38 0 6.35 5.9843 18.3518 45.88%
23 Morris, Shad 14 U Open 36 0 6.07 5.9308 18.1878 45.47%
24 Morgan, Dan 56 B Single Stack 35 0 6.01 5.8236 17.8590 44.65%
25 Gurrola, Shelly 2 C Open 36 0 6.23 5.7785 17.7207 44.30%
26 Brayman, David 42 D Limited 34 0 5.90 5.7627 17.6723 44.18%
27 Morris, Shawn 18 U Open 37 0 6.68 5.5389 16.9859 42.46%
28 Troxel, Dan 11 C Single Stack 37 0 6.81 5.4332 16.6618 41.65%
29 Knowles, Judson 29 D Production 32 0 5.93 5.3963 16.5486 41.37%
30 Soto, Cy 41 B Production 26 0 4.91 5.2953 16.2389 40.60%
31 Miller, Pat 6 U Limited 34 0 6.59 5.1593 15.8218 39.55%
32 Reynolds, Brian 46 A Production 29 10 4.01 4.7382 14.5305 36.33%
33 Schiefen, Doc 60 B Open 31 10 4.56 4.6053 14.1229 35.31%
34 Absmeier, Dave 3 A Open 26 10 3.49 4.5845 14.0591 35.15%
35 Clark, Debbie 21 C Open 34 0 7.52 4.5213 13.8653 34.66%
36 Sullivan, Glenn 51 D Production 38 0 8.56 4.4393 13.6138 34.03%
37 Johs, Steve 34 C Limited 10 34 0 7.69 4.4213 13.5586 33.90%
38 Sampier, Chuck 38 C Production 26 0 6.16 4.2208 12.9438 32.36%
39 Lichon, Steven 48 C Production 24 0 5.70 4.2105 12.9122 32.28%
40 Hamilton, Kirk 30 C Open 27 10 4.22 4.0284 12.3537 30.88%
41 Bell, Scott 32 C Open 30 10 5.01 3.9920 12.2421 30.61%
42 Clowers, Kevin 17 U Limited 10 37 0 9.55 3.8743 11.8812 29.70%
43 Clark Sr., Paul 22 C Limited 34 0 8.86 3.8375 11.7683 29.42%
44 Hansen, Blair 36 C Limited 27 10 5.43 3.1308 9.6011 24.00%
45 Weeks, Richard 25 B Limited 29 10 6.66 2.8529 8.7489 21.87%
46 Bowen, Rick 52 C Production 29 10 6.97 2.7260 8.3597 20.90%
47 Soto, Sandra 40 C Production 28 0 10.63 2.6341 8.0779 20.19%
48 Monce, Gary 39 C Limited 27 10 6.48 2.6235 8.0454 20.11%
49 Colbert, Michael 16 C Single Stack 27 10 6.90 2.4638 7.5556 18.89%
50 Morris, Richard 15 U Limited 10 31 10 8.63 2.4334 7.4624 18.66%
51 Foster, Lance 33 B Open 32 20 5.27 2.2770 6.9828 17.46%
52 Kohler, Tyler 13 A Limited 28 20 3.93 2.0356 6.2425 15.61%
53 Stetler, Steve 26 A Limited 27 20 3.62 1.9337 5.9300 14.83%
54 Burkholder, Pam 54 U Production 21 10 9.02 1.2195 3.7398 9.35%
55 Reitz, Ron 4 B Open 25 20 4.16 1.2019 3.6858 9.21%
56 Andrade, Rafael 45 U Open 26 20 6.08 0.9868 3.0262 7.57%
57 Wilkinson, Don 24 C Limited 26 20 9.33 0.6431 1.9722 4.93%
58 Cannon, Lauren 10 B Limited 23 20 5.69 0.5272 1.6167 4.04%
59 Evans, John 19 U Production 20 20 7.89 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Rollins, Charlie 35 B Limited 10 24 30 5.61 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Wille, Ron 31 B Open 28 30 4.82 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 61
Stage No: 3 Stage 3
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Clark Jr., Paul 27 GM Limited 151 0 19.67 7.6767 160.0000 100.00%
2 Uronen, Hannu 44 GM Open 149 0 21.54 6.9174 144.1744 90.11%
3 Brotherston, Curtis 55 A Open 142 10 20.97 6.2947 131.1960 82.00%
4 Perez, Charlie 7 GM Limited 143 10 21.20 6.2736 130.7562 81.72%
5 Hamilton, Kirk 30 C Open 145 0 24.48 5.9232 123.4530 77.16%
6 Kuhn, Bruce 12 A Open 152 0 27.31 5.5657 116.0019 72.50%
7 Westcott, Jerry 64 U Production 136 0 25.25 5.3861 112.2587 70.16%
8 Horner, Josh 9 U Open 150 0 28.19 5.3210 110.9018 69.31%
9 Kohler, Tyler 13 A Limited 140 10 25.08 5.1834 108.0339 67.52%
10 Baumann, Todd 20 B Open 158 0 31.41 5.0302 104.8409 65.53%
11 Tammimaki, Anne 43 B Open 149 0 29.85 4.9916 104.0364 65.02%
12 Zimmerman, Jim 23 M Production 148 0 29.71 4.9815 103.8259 64.89%
13 Reitz, Ron 4 B Open 148 0 30.92 4.7865 99.7616 62.35%
14 Cizek, James 1 B Open 149 0 31.54 4.7242 98.4631 61.54%
15 Heckle, Matt 8 A Limited 143 0 30.51 4.6870 97.6878 61.05%
16 Foster, Lance 33 B Open 160 0 34.26 4.6702 97.3377 60.84%
17 Burkholder, John 53 A Production 154 0 33.68 4.5724 95.2993 59.56%
18 Winters, Dann 59 B Limited 137 10 29.42 4.3168 89.9720 56.23%
19 Sayne, Jason 50 C Open 140 10 30.37 4.2805 89.2154 55.76%
20 Absmeier, Dave 3 A Open 135 10 30.14 4.1473 86.4392 54.02%
21 Arenas, John 49 B Limited 143 0 34.94 4.0927 85.3012 53.31%
22 Reynolds, Brian 46 A Production 142 0 34.84 4.0758 84.9490 53.09%
23 Schiefen, Doc 60 B Open 151 0 37.78 3.9968 83.3025 52.06%
24 Rollins, Charlie 35 B Limited 10 145 10 33.90 3.9823 83.0002 51.88%
25 McKiernan, Brad 47 M Production 138 0 35.20 3.9205 81.7122 51.07%
26 Wille, Ron 31 B Open 139 30 27.84 3.9152 81.6017 51.00%
27 Gurrola, Shelly 2 C Open 151 0 40.44 3.7339 77.8230 48.64%
28 Clark, Debbie 21 C Open 152 0 41.41 3.6706 76.5037 47.81%
29 Troxel, Dan 11 C Single Stack 152 0 41.57 3.6565 76.2098 47.63%
30 Cannon, Lauren 10 B Limited 146 0 40.03 3.6473 76.0181 47.51%
31 Soto, Cy 41 B Production 143 10 37.78 3.5204 73.3732 45.86%
32 Bell, Scott 32 C Open 144 10 38.28 3.5005 72.9584 45.60%
33 Hiney, Gordon 57 B Open 155 0 45.67 3.3939 70.7366 44.21%
34 Morris, Shad 14 U Open 145 0 42.77 3.3902 70.6595 44.16%
35 Clark Sr., Paul 22 C Limited 153 0 45.67 3.3501 69.8238 43.64%
36 Hoover, Rick 5 C Open 141 30 33.20 3.3434 69.6841 43.55%
37 Anderson, David 28 B Single Stack 146 0 44.05 3.3144 69.0797 43.17%
38 Stetler, Steve 26 A Limited 139 10 39.52 3.2642 68.0334 42.52%
39 Lichon, Steven 48 C Production 143 10 41.85 3.1780 66.2368 41.40%
40 Hansen, Blair 36 C Limited 154 0 48.52 3.1739 66.1513 41.34%
41 Morgan, Dan 56 B Single Stack 141 10 42.04 3.1161 64.9467 40.59%
42 Monce, Gary 39 C Limited 132 20 36.84 3.0402 63.3647 39.60%
43 Giesen, Ken 37 B Single Stack 143 30 39.04 2.8945 60.3280 37.71%
44 Miller, Pat 6 U Limited 144 10 46.80 2.8632 59.6756 37.30%
45 Weeks, Richard 25 B Limited 146 0 51.31 2.8454 59.3046 37.07%
46 Sampier, Chuck 38 C Production 152 0 53.58 2.8369 59.1275 36.95%
47 Johs, Steve 34 C Limited 10 150 0 53.00 2.8302 58.9878 36.87%
48 Morris, Shawn 18 U Open 154 0 54.43 2.8293 58.9691 36.86%
49 Hopkins, Steve 58 C Limited 124 30 35.25 2.6667 55.5801 34.74%
50 Soto, Sandra 40 C Production 146 0 57.01 2.5610 53.3771 33.36%
51 Bowen, Rick 52 C Production 144 0 61.10 2.3568 49.1211 30.70%
52 Knowles, Judson 29 D Production 138 0 65.37 2.1111 44.0002 27.50%
53 Colbert, Michael 16 C Single Stack 141 30 53.47 2.0759 43.2665 27.04%
54 Andrade, Rafael 45 U Open 137 30 54.28 1.9713 41.0864 25.68%
55 Sullivan, Glenn 51 D Production 144 30 58.36 1.9534 40.7133 25.45%
56 Brayman, David 42 D Limited 129 30 51.37 1.9272 40.1673 25.10%
57 Morris, Richard 15 U Limited 10 144 0 89.23 1.6138 33.6353 21.02%
58 Clowers, Kevin 17 U Limited 10 148 30 78.85 1.4965 31.1905 19.49%
59 Burkholder, Pam 54 U Production 136 20 78.26 1.4822 30.8924 19.31%
60 Wilkinson, Don 24 C Limited 123 60 54.29 1.1604 24.1854 15.12%
61 Evans, John 19 U Production 117 60 63.46 0.8982 18.7205 11.70%
Number of Competitors: 61
Stage No: 4 Stage 4
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Clark Jr., Paul 27 GM Limited 124 0 15.41 8.0467 140.0000 100.00%
2 Uronen, Hannu 44 GM Open 131 10 15.76 7.6777 133.5800 95.41%
3 Horner, Josh 9 U Open 131 0 17.64 7.4263 129.2060 92.29%
4 Kohler, Tyler 13 A Limited 131 0 17.95 7.2981 126.9755 90.70%
5 Brotherston, Curtis 55 A Open 135 0 18.51 7.2934 126.8938 90.64%
6 Wille, Ron 31 B Open 125 0 18.62 6.7132 116.7992 83.43%
7 Sayne, Jason 50 C Open 130 0 20.94 6.2082 108.0130 77.15%
8 Tammimaki, Anne 43 B Open 127 0 20.69 6.1382 106.7951 76.28%
9 McKiernan, Brad 47 M Production 124 0 21.03 5.8963 102.5864 73.28%
10 Perez, Charlie 7 GM Limited 116 20 16.29 5.8932 102.5325 73.24%
11 Anderson, David 28 B Single Stack 132 0 23.19 5.6921 99.0336 70.74%
12 Hamilton, Kirk 30 C Open 124 10 20.07 5.6801 98.8249 70.59%
13 Baumann, Todd 20 B Open 137 0 24.34 5.6286 97.9288 69.95%
14 Kuhn, Bruce 12 A Open 132 10 21.89 5.5733 96.9667 69.26%
15 Stetler, Steve 26 A Limited 121 10 20.91 5.3085 92.3596 65.97%
16 Cizek, James 1 B Open 125 10 22.15 5.1919 90.3309 64.52%
17 Schiefen, Doc 60 B Open 138 0 26.65 5.1782 90.0926 64.35%
18 Burkholder, John 53 A Production 126 0 24.81 5.0786 88.3597 63.11%
19 Heckle, Matt 8 A Limited 122 20 20.49 4.9780 86.6094 61.86%
20 Clark Sr., Paul 22 C Limited 133 0 26.74 4.9738 86.5363 61.81%
21 Gurrola, Shelly 2 C Open 136 0 27.41 4.9617 86.3258 61.66%
22 Reitz, Ron 4 B Open 134 0 27.14 4.9374 85.9030 61.36%
23 Foster, Lance 33 B Open 137 0 28.09 4.8772 84.8557 60.61%
24 Clark, Debbie 21 C Open 126 0 26.27 4.7963 83.4481 59.61%
25 Morgan, Dan 56 B Single Stack 127 0 26.79 4.7406 82.4790 58.91%
26 Cannon, Lauren 10 B Limited 126 0 26.64 4.7297 82.2894 58.78%
27 Zimmerman, Jim 23 M Production 107 10 20.63 4.7019 81.8057 58.43%
28 Giesen, Ken 37 B Single Stack 136 0 29.40 4.6259 80.4834 57.49%
29 Absmeier, Dave 3 A Open 125 10 25.13 4.5762 79.6187 56.87%
30 Monce, Gary 39 C Limited 130 0 28.81 4.5123 78.5070 56.08%
31 Westcott, Jerry 64 U Production 119 10 24.47 4.4544 77.4996 55.36%
32 Hansen, Blair 36 C Limited 138 0 31.36 4.4005 76.5618 54.69%
33 Soto, Cy 41 B Production 122 0 27.93 4.3681 75.9981 54.28%
34 Rollins, Charlie 35 B Limited 10 123 20 23.73 4.3405 75.5179 53.94%
35 Hiney, Gordon 57 B Open 131 0 30.49 4.2965 74.7524 53.39%
36 Arenas, John 49 B Limited 126 20 25.95 4.0848 71.0691 50.76%
37 Weeks, Richard 25 B Limited 135 0 34.18 3.9497 68.7186 49.08%
38 Troxel, Dan 11 C Single Stack 135 0 34.28 3.9382 68.5185 48.94%
39 Miller, Pat 6 U Limited 128 0 32.55 3.9324 68.4176 48.87%
40 Reynolds, Brian 46 A Production 120 30 23.26 3.8693 67.3198 48.09%
41 Hoover, Rick 5 C Open 125 0 34.13 3.6625 63.7218 45.52%
42 Johs, Steve 34 C Limited 10 126 0 34.47 3.6554 63.5982 45.43%
43 Morris, Shad 14 U Open 122 20 29.43 3.4659 60.3012 43.07%
44 Colbert, Michael 16 C Single Stack 124 20 30.41 3.4199 59.5009 42.50%
45 Bowen, Rick 52 C Production 134 0 39.22 3.4166 59.4435 42.46%
46 Lichon, Steven 48 C Production 120 20 29.68 3.3693 58.6206 41.87%
47 Brayman, David 42 D Limited 118 0 35.51 3.3230 57.8150 41.30%
48 Bell, Scott 32 C Open 123 20 31.71 3.2482 56.5136 40.37%
49 Sampier, Chuck 38 C Production 131 10 38.60 3.1347 54.5389 38.96%
50 Soto, Sandra 40 C Production 132 0 43.79 3.0144 52.4458 37.46%
51 Clowers, Kevin 17 U Limited 10 138 0 47.04 2.9337 51.0418 36.46%
52 Andrade, Rafael 45 U Open 118 20 33.89 2.8917 50.3111 35.94%
53 Sullivan, Glenn 51 D Production 117 10 37.72 2.8367 49.3541 35.25%
54 Morris, Richard 15 U Limited 10 134 0 50.13 2.6731 46.5078 33.22%
55 Wilkinson, Don 24 C Limited 120 0 50.42 2.3800 41.4083 29.58%
56 Knowles, Judson 29 D Production 105 30 36.61 2.0486 35.6424 25.46%
57 Burkholder, Pam 54 U Production 111 40 44.61 1.5916 27.6914 19.78%
58 Winters, Dann 59 B Limited 96 60 23.14 1.5557 27.0667 19.33%
59 Hopkins, Steve 58 C Limited 102 60 35.54 1.1818 20.5615 14.69%
60 Evans, John 19 U Production 84 70 41.60 0.3365 5.8546 4.18%
61 Morris, Shawn 18 U Open 60 260 16.69 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 61
Stage No: 5 Stage 5
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Clark Jr., Paul 27 GM Limited 145 0 16.41 8.8361 150.0000 100.00%
2 Uronen, Hannu 44 GM Open 137 0 15.66 8.7484 148.5112 99.01%
3 Perez, Charlie 7 GM Limited 130 10 13.84 8.6705 147.1888 98.13%
4 Brotherston, Curtis 55 A Open 142 0 18.30 7.7596 131.7255 87.82%
5 Horner, Josh 9 U Open 145 0 18.89 7.6760 130.3064 86.87%
6 Stetler, Steve 26 A Limited 141 0 19.03 7.4094 125.7806 83.85%
7 Wille, Ron 31 B Open 144 0 19.66 7.3245 124.3394 82.89%
8 Kohler, Tyler 13 A Limited 138 10 17.64 7.2562 123.1799 82.12%
9 Tammimaki, Anne 43 B Open 148 0 22.20 6.6667 113.1727 75.45%
10 Baumann, Todd 20 B Open 149 0 23.88 6.2395 105.9206 70.61%
11 Kuhn, Bruce 12 A Open 134 0 21.73 6.1666 104.6831 69.79%
12 Westcott, Jerry 64 U Production 123 10 18.98 5.9536 101.0672 67.38%
13 Cizek, James 1 B Open 140 0 23.60 5.9322 100.7039 67.14%
14 Sayne, Jason 50 C Open 143 10 22.78 5.8385 99.1133 66.08%
15 Andrade, Rafael 45 U Open 130 10 20.63 5.8168 98.7449 65.83%
16 Anderson, David 28 B Single Stack 139 10 22.22 5.8056 98.5548 65.70%
17 McKiernan, Brad 47 M Production 134 0 23.76 5.6397 95.7385 63.83%
18 Clark Sr., Paul 22 C Limited 145 0 25.92 5.5941 94.9644 63.31%
19 Heckle, Matt 8 A Limited 133 20 20.62 5.4801 93.0292 62.02%
20 Monce, Gary 39 C Limited 146 0 26.90 5.4275 92.1362 61.42%
21 Hamilton, Kirk 30 C Open 127 20 19.86 5.3877 91.4606 60.97%
22 Reitz, Ron 4 B Open 140 0 26.69 5.2454 89.0449 59.36%
23 Morgan, Dan 56 B Single Stack 132 10 23.37 5.2204 88.6205 59.08%
24 Rollins, Charlie 35 B Limited 10 142 0 27.40 5.1825 87.9772 58.65%
25 Foster, Lance 33 B Open 143 10 25.90 5.1351 87.1725 58.12%
26 Bell, Scott 32 C Open 146 0 29.49 4.9508 84.0439 56.03%
27 Colbert, Michael 16 C Single Stack 139 0 28.53 4.8721 82.7079 55.14%
28 Gurrola, Shelly 2 C Open 139 10 27.23 4.7374 80.4212 53.61%
29 Soto, Cy 41 B Production 136 0 29.31 4.6401 78.7695 52.51%
30 Clark, Debbie 21 C Open 134 10 27.04 4.5858 77.8477 51.90%
31 Hoover, Rick 5 C Open 136 0 29.79 4.5653 77.4997 51.67%
32 Arenas, John 49 B Limited 133 0 29.81 4.4616 75.7393 50.49%
33 Miller, Pat 6 U Limited 140 0 31.63 4.4262 75.1384 50.09%
34 Reynolds, Brian 46 A Production 130 10 27.34 4.3892 74.5102 49.67%
35 Winters, Dann 59 B Limited 122 10 25.56 4.3818 74.3846 49.59%
36 Giesen, Ken 37 B Single Stack 146 0 33.45 4.3647 74.0943 49.40%
37 Schiefen, Doc 60 B Open 139 10 29.77 4.3332 73.5596 49.04%
38 Weeks, Richard 25 B Limited 142 0 33.29 4.2655 72.4103 48.27%
39 Burkholder, John 53 A Production 125 10 27.86 4.1278 70.0728 46.72%
40 Troxel, Dan 11 C Single Stack 149 0 36.38 4.0957 69.5278 46.35%
41 Cannon, Lauren 10 B Limited 132 10 30.17 4.0438 68.6468 45.76%
42 Bowen, Rick 52 C Production 150 0 38.61 3.8850 65.9510 43.97%
43 Hiney, Gordon 57 B Open 143 10 35.31 3.7666 63.9411 42.63%
44 Sampier, Chuck 38 C Production 141 10 35.17 3.7248 63.2315 42.15%
45 Lichon, Steven 48 C Production 115 10 29.47 3.5629 60.4831 40.32%
46 Johs, Steve 34 C Limited 10 127 10 33.26 3.5177 59.7158 39.81%
47 Zimmerman, Jim 23 M Production 119 20 29.97 3.3033 56.0762 37.38%
48 Hopkins, Steve 58 C Limited 124 20 31.63 3.2880 55.8165 37.21%
49 Hansen, Blair 36 C Limited 138 30 32.88 3.2847 55.7605 37.17%
50 Morris, Shad 14 U Open 128 30 32.43 3.0219 51.2992 34.20%
51 Morris, Shawn 18 U Open 148 0 49.84 2.9695 50.4097 33.61%
52 Burkholder, Pam 54 U Production 142 10 45.36 2.9101 49.4013 32.93%
53 Brayman, David 42 D Limited 116 20 33.31 2.8820 48.9243 32.62%
54 Knowles, Judson 29 D Production 137 20 42.75 2.7368 46.4594 30.97%
55 Sullivan, Glenn 51 D Production 133 10 45.07 2.7291 46.3287 30.89%
56 Clowers, Kevin 17 U Limited 10 140 10 48.04 2.7061 45.9383 30.63%
57 Absmeier, Dave 3 A Open 123 50 29.74 2.4546 41.6688 27.78%
58 Soto, Sandra 40 C Production 121 30 39.53 2.3020 39.0783 26.05%
59 Wilkinson, Don 24 C Limited 106 20 43.27 1.9875 33.7394 22.49%
60 Morris, Richard 15 U Limited 10 124 30 56.55 1.6622 28.2172 18.81%
61 Evans, John 19 U Production 87 100 40.45 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 61
Printed: 12/18/11 4:43 PM Page 1 of 1